1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TSV Schömberg | 2:2 |
22.08.2021 | SV Huchenfeld III | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 0:6 |
22.08.2021 | SV Büchenbronn II | VfL Höfen | 1:0 |
22.08.2021 | TuS Ellmendingen | SV Neuhausen | 3:2 |
22.08.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | FV Tiefenbronn | 9:0 |
22.08.2021 | 1. FC Schellbronn | FV Langenalb | 4:0 |
22.08.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:2 |
22.08.2021 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Enzklösterle | 6:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2021 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:2 |
29.08.2021 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Huchenfeld III | 2:4 |
29.08.2021 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 4:4 |
29.08.2021 | FV Langenalb | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:3 |
29.08.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:3 |
29.08.2021 | TSV Schömberg | SV Büchenbronn II | 2:1 |
29.08.2021 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:3 |
29.08.2021 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SV Büchenbronn II | SV Enzklösterle | 3:2 |
05.09.2021 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1:2 |
05.09.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | FV Langenalb | 4:1 |
05.09.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Neuhausen | 0:4 |
05.09.2021 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TSV Schömberg | 1:2 |
05.09.2021 | TuS Ellmendingen | VfL Höfen | 5:0 |
05.09.2021 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 7:3 |
05.09.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Huchenfeld III | 2:5 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:12 |
12.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | SV Büchenbronn II | 0:3 |
12.09.2021 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:2 |
12.09.2021 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 |
12.09.2021 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 0:5 |
12.09.2021 | TSV Schömberg | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:6 |
12.09.2021 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 |
12.09.2021 | FV Langenalb | FV Tiefenbronn | 5:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Huchenfeld III | 3:0 |
19.09.2021 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 6:0 |
19.09.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | VfL Höfen | 3:1 |
19.09.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | TSV Schömberg | 5:1 |
19.09.2021 | SV Neuhausen | FV Langenalb | 6:1 |
19.09.2021 | TuS Ellmendingen | SV Enzklösterle | 2:0 |
19.09.2021 | 1. FC Schellbronn | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 0:3 |
19.09.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 4:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | SV Huchenfeld III | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:1 |
26.09.2021 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Calmbach | 1:2 |
26.09.2021 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:7 |
26.09.2021 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:0 |
26.09.2021 | TSV Schömberg | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:0 |
26.09.2021 | VfL Höfen | SV Neuhausen | 1:2 |
26.09.2021 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 4:1 |
26.09.2021 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:7 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:4 |
03.10.2021 | TuS Ellmendingen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 4:2 |
03.10.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:2 |
03.10.2021 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Huchenfeld III | 2:0 |
03.10.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:2 |
03.10.2021 | FV Langenalb | VfL Höfen | 5:0 |
03.10.2021 | SV Neuhausen | TSV Schömberg | 2:2 |
03.10.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Enzklösterle | 4:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Büchenbronn II | 2:0 |
10.10.2021 | SV Huchenfeld III | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:3 W |
10.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | FV Tiefenbronn | 0:2 |
10.10.2021 | TSV Schömberg | FV Langenalb | 4:2 |
10.10.2021 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:2 |
10.10.2021 | SV Enzklösterle | SV Neuhausen | 0:1 |
10.10.2021 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 |
10.10.2021 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | SV Neuhausen | 2:2 |
17.10.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Büchenbronn II | 0:3 |
17.10.2021 | VfL Höfen | TSV Schömberg | 0:3 |
17.10.2021 | FV Langenalb | SV Enzklösterle | 0:0 |
17.10.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:4 |
17.10.2021 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 0:2 |
17.10.2021 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:0 |
17.10.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | SV Huchenfeld III | 7:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2021 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Neuhausen | 1:2 |
24.10.2021 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:1 |
24.10.2021 | SV Huchenfeld III | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:4 |
24.10.2021 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:2 |
24.10.2021 | SV Enzklösterle | VfL Höfen | 1:1 |
24.10.2021 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Calmbach | 6:3 |
24.10.2021 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 5:2 |
24.10.2021 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | FV Langenalb | 5:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2021 | SV Neuhausen | SV Huchenfeld III | 4:1 |
31.10.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:0 |
31.10.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | 1. FC Schellbronn | 4:0 |
31.10.2021 | VfL Höfen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 2:4 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Schömberg | SV Enzklösterle | 2:0 |
31.10.2021 | FV Langenalb | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:1 |
31.10.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 0:1 |
31.10.2021 | TuS Ellmendingen | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | SV Huchenfeld III | FV Langenalb | 1:5 |
07.11.2021 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:3 |
07.11.2021 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:5 |
07.11.2021 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Calmbach | 0:1 |
07.11.2021 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | VfL Höfen | 2:0 |
07.11.2021 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:2 |
07.11.2021 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Neuhausen | 7:5 |
07.11.2021 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | TSV Schömberg | 1:7 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:1 |
14.11.2021 | SV Enzklösterle | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 5:2 |
14.11.2021 | VfL Höfen | SV Huchenfeld III | 3:0 W |
14.11.2021 | TSV Schömberg | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 3:2 |
14.11.2021 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:2 |
14.11.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Büchenbronn II | 0:3 |
14.11.2021 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:0 |
14.11.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | FV Langenalb | 5:2 |
21.11.2021 | SV Huchenfeld III | TSV Schömberg | 2:3 |
21.11.2021 | SV Büchenbronn II | SV Neuhausen | 3:3 |
21.11.2021 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | VfL Höfen | 6:1 |
21.11.2021 | 1. FC Schellbronn | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:1 |
21.11.2021 | 1. FC Calmbach | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 4:0 |
21.11.2021 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 3:0 |
21.11.2021 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Enzklösterle | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Calmbach | 9:1 |
28.11.2021 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:4 |
28.11.2021 | FV Tiefenbronn | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:3 |
26.02.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | SV Huchenfeld III | 2:1 |
27.02.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:0 |
27.02.2022 | FV Langenalb | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:4 |
03.03.2022 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:3 |
08.03.2022 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:0 |
06.03.2022 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:1 |
06.03.2022 | SV Neuhausen | TuS Ellmendingen | 3:3 |
06.03.2022 | VfL Höfen | SV Büchenbronn II | 3:1 |
06.03.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:2 |
06.03.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:5 |
06.03.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:1 |
06.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | SV Huchenfeld III | 5:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | SV Huchenfeld III | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 4:0 |
13.03.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | TSV Schömberg | 3:0 |
13.03.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Enzklösterle | 2:3 |
13.03.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | FV Tiefenbronn | 4:3 |
13.03.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1:4 |
13.03.2022 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | SV Neuhausen | 3:1 |
13.03.2022 | TuS Ellmendingen | FV Langenalb | 3:0 |
13.03.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | VfL Höfen | 7:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:1 |
20.03.2022 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:2 |
20.03.2022 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Calmbach | 0:1 |
20.03.2022 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:3 |
20.03.2022 | VfL Höfen | TuS Ellmendingen | 2:3 |
20.03.2022 | SV Neuhausen | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:2 |
20.03.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 2:4 |
20.03.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 4:4 |
27.03.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:1 |
27.03.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | FV Langenalb | 3:2 |
27.03.2022 | TuS Ellmendingen | TSV Schömberg | 1:1 |
27.03.2022 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | VfL Höfen | 8:2 |
27.03.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Neuhausen | 0:4 |
27.03.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Enzklösterle | 2:2 |
27.03.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Huchenfeld III | 9:0 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:5 |
21.04.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1. FC Calmbach | 3:1 |
21.04.2022 | VfL Höfen | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:4 |
21.04.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | SV Büchenbronn II | 2:0 |
27.04.2022 | FV Langenalb | SV Neuhausen | 3:2 |
27.04.2022 | TSV Schömberg | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:1 |
28.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:3 |
28.04.2022 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 3:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | TuS Ellmendingen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 7:0 |
10.04.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 3:0 |
10.04.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | SV Huchenfeld III | 0:4 |
10.04.2022 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | SV Enzklösterle | 1:0 |
10.04.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | TSV Schömberg | 2:0 |
10.04.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:0 |
10.04.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | FV Langenalb | 2:2 |
04.05.2022 | SV Neuhausen | VfL Höfen | 3:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2022 | VfL Höfen | FV Langenalb | 1:5 |
14.04.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 |
14.04.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:1 |
14.04.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:3 |
14.04.2022 | TSV Schömberg | SV Neuhausen | 2:0 |
14.04.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:4 |
14.04.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:1 |
14.04.2022 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 2:2 |
18.04.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:1 |
18.04.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 8:0 |
18.04.2022 | FV Langenalb | TSV Schömberg | 4:1 |
18.04.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | VfL Höfen | 4:1 |
18.04.2022 | SV Neuhausen | SV Enzklösterle | 1:2 |
18.04.2022 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:0 |
18.04.2022 | TuS Ellmendingen | SV Huchenfeld III | 4:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:5 |
23.04.2022 | SV Neuhausen | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 5:0 |
24.04.2022 | SV Huchenfeld III | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 0:5 |
24.04.2022 | TSV Schömberg | VfL Höfen | 5:1 |
24.04.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:1 |
24.04.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | FV Langenalb | 3:1 |
24.04.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:4 |
24.04.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | FV Tiefenbronn | 2:5 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | SV Büchenbronn II | 2:1 |
30.04.2022 | FV Langenalb | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 4:1 |
30.04.2022 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 7:3 |
30.04.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | SV Huchenfeld III | 3:0 W |
30.04.2022 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:1 |
30.04.2022 | SV Neuhausen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 1:0 |
30.04.2022 | VfL Höfen | SV Enzklösterle | 0:2 |
30.04.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | TSV Schömberg | 2:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:3 |
08.05.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | TuS Ellmendingen | 0:3 |
08.05.2022 | SV Huchenfeld III | SV Neuhausen | 2:2 |
08.05.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | TSV Schömberg | 0:1 |
08.05.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | FV Langenalb | 1:1 |
08.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | VfL Höfen | 3:1 |
08.05.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Calmbach | 2:1 |
08.05.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | FV Tiefenbronn | 5:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:2 |
15.05.2022 | TSV Schömberg | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 3:0 |
15.05.2022 | SV Neuhausen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:4 |
15.05.2022 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | SV Büchenbronn II | 2:0 |
15.05.2022 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Schellbronn | 3:0 |
15.05.2022 | 1. FC Calmbach | SV Enzklösterle | 2:2 |
15.05.2022 | VfL Höfen | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 0:3 |
15.05.2022 | FV Langenalb | SV Huchenfeld III | 2:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | SV Neuhausen | 2:2 |
22.05.2022 | SV Büchenbronn II | FV Tiefenbronn | 1:4 |
22.05.2022 | SV Huchenfeld III | VfL Höfen | 3:2 |
22.05.2022 | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | TSV Schömberg | 3:3 |
22.05.2022 | 1. FC Engelsbrand | FV Langenalb | 6:2 |
22.05.2022 | 1. FC Schellbronn | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 1:4 |
22.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | SV Enzklösterle | 0:0 |
22.05.2022 | TuS Ellmendingen | 1. FC Calmbach | 4:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | SV Neuhausen | SV Büchenbronn II | 1:4 |
29.05.2022 | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 1. FC Calmbach | 6:2 |
29.05.2022 | FV Langenalb | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 0:1 |
29.05.2022 | VfL Höfen | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 0:7 |
29.05.2022 | SV Enzklösterle | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 2:3 |
29.05.2022 | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | TuS Ellmendingen | 1:5 |
29.05.2022 | TSV Schömberg | SV Huchenfeld III | 5:1 |
29.05.2022 | FV Tiefenbronn | 1. FC Schellbronn | 2:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TuS Ellmendingen | 29 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 104:21 | 83 | 81 |
2. | (2) | 1. FC Unterreichenbach | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 99:40 | 59 | 66 |
3. | (3) | 1. FC Engelsbrand | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 105:48 | 57 | 60 |
4. | (4) | TSV Schömberg | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 67:49 | 18 | 58 |
5. | (7) | 1. FC Birkenfeld II | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 61:53 | 8 | 44 |
6. | (5) | SV Neuhausen | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 68:54 | 14 | 43 |
7. | (6) | FV Tiefenbronn | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 69:67 | 2 | 42 |
8. | (8) | SV Büchenbronn II | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 55:56 | -1 | 41 |
9. | (10) | 1. FC Schellbronn | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 50:55 | -5 | 37 |
10. | (9) | 1. FC Calmbach | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 58:80 | -22 | 35 |
11. | (11) | Sportfreunde Feldrennach | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 57:81 | -24 | 35 |
12. | (12) | FV Langenalb | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 58:72 | -14 | 31 |
13. | (13) | SV Enzklösterle | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 39:60 | -21 | 31 |
14. | (14) | TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | 29 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 45:74 | -29 | 26 |
15. | (15) | SV Huchenfeld III | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 41:98 | -57 | 22 |
16. | (16) | VfL Höfen | 29 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 34:102 | -68 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | S p o r t |
S V E n |
F V T i |
F V L a |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
V f L H |
T S V S |
1 . F C |
S V N e |
T S V M |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
T u S E |
S V H u |
S V B & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sportfreunde Feldrennach | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 1:7 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 0:3 |
SV Enzklösterle | 5:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:7 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 2:1 | 1:3 |
FV Tiefenbronn | 8:0 | 4:0 | * | 3:2 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 3:0 | 0:3 |
FV Langenalb | 4:1 | 0:0 | 5:1 | * | 0:2 | 1:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:4 |
1. FC Engelsbrand | 1:4 | 6:0 | 5:4 | 6:2 | * | 3:1 | 6:1 | --- | 4:1 | 7:5 | 7:3 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 9:0 | 1:1 |
1. FC Calmbach | 4:0 | 2:2 | 4:3 | 2:2 | 4:3 | * | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:2 | --- | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 0:3 |
VfL Höfen | 2:4 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 0:7 | 3:3 | * | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
TSV Schömberg | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 6:3 | 5:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:6 | 5:1 | 2:1 |
1. FC Birkenfeld II | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | --- | 2:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:5 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
SV Neuhausen | 5:0 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 1:4 |
TSV Mühlhausen an der Würm | --- | 2:1 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 0:5 | 1:2 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:4 | 2:4 | 2:0 |
1. FC Unterreichenbach | 2:2 | 1:0 | 9:0 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 9:1 | 8:2 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 1:5 | 7:2 | 2:0 |
1. FC Schellbronn | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | --- | 1:0 | 1:4 | * | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
TuS Ellmendingen | 7:0 | 2:0 | --- | 3:0 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 7:3 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:0 | 3:0 |
SV Huchenfeld III | 0:6 | --- | 1:4 | 1:5 | 2:12 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 |
SV Büchenbronn II | 4:4 | 3:2 | 1:4 | --- | 0:4 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|