1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2021 | FT Forchheim | SSV Ettlingen II | 3:2 |
22.08.2021 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 3:4 |
22.08.2021 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 2:3 |
22.08.2021 | SV Völkersbach | TSV Spessart | 0:5 |
22.08.2021 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:2 |
02.09.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | VfR Ittersbach | 5:1 |
08.09.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 0:3 W |
15.09.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SC Schielberg | 0:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 1:6 |
29.08.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 5:2 |
29.08.2021 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SV Völkersbach | 3:3 |
29.08.2021 | SC Schielberg | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 4:4 |
29.08.2021 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
29.08.2021 | VfR Ittersbach | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 3:2 |
29.08.2021 | TSV Spessart | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 6:3 |
29.08.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FT Forchheim | 6:3 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
05.09.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SSV Ettlingen II | 2:1 |
05.09.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
05.09.2021 | SV Völkersbach | SC Schielberg | 0:1 |
05.09.2021 | FT Forchheim | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 1:1 |
05.09.2021 | TSV Spessart | SV Bad Herrenalb | 3:1 |
05.09.2021 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | TSV Schöllbronn II | 4:0 |
05.09.2021 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | VfR Ittersbach | 8:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 1:2 |
12.09.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SV Völkersbach | 1:1 |
12.09.2021 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:4 |
12.09.2021 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
12.09.2021 | SC Schielberg | TSV Spessart | 1:2 |
12.09.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 4:0 |
12.09.2021 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 10:1 |
12.09.2021 | VfR Ittersbach | FT Forchheim | 3:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SC Schielberg | 5:2 |
19.09.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:9 |
19.09.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:3 |
19.09.2021 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | VfR Ittersbach | 2:2 |
19.09.2021 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 0:1 |
19.09.2021 | SV Völkersbach | SSV Ettlingen II | 5:1 |
19.09.2021 | TSV Spessart | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:1 |
19.09.2021 | FT Forchheim | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 5:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | TSV Spessart | 2:1 |
26.09.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:2 |
26.09.2021 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 4:3 |
26.09.2021 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 4:0 |
26.09.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SV Völkersbach | 2:4 |
26.09.2021 | FT Forchheim | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
26.09.2021 | VfR Ittersbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 5:0 |
26.09.2021 | SC Schielberg | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 4:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FT Forchheim | 2:1 |
03.10.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 5:6 |
03.10.2021 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
03.10.2021 | SC Schielberg | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:0 |
03.10.2021 | TSV Spessart | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
03.10.2021 | SV Völkersbach | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 1:1 |
03.10.2021 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SSV Ettlingen II | 3:0 |
03.10.2021 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | VfR Ittersbach | 3:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:6 |
10.10.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | SC Schielberg | 0:2 |
10.10.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 4:2 |
10.10.2021 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | TSV Spessart | 4:7 |
10.10.2021 | FT Forchheim | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 4:0 |
10.10.2021 | VfR Ittersbach | SV Völkersbach | 1:0 |
10.10.2021 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 2:3 |
10.10.2021 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 4:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.10.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SSV Ettlingen II | 0:4 |
17.10.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FT Forchheim | 1:1 |
17.10.2021 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 0:0 |
17.10.2021 | SV Bad Herrenalb | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 5:2 |
17.10.2021 | TSV Spessart | VfR Ittersbach | 1:2 |
17.10.2021 | SV Völkersbach | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:4 |
17.10.2021 | SC Schielberg | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
17.10.2021 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2021 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 5:1 |
24.10.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 1:2 |
24.10.2021 | FT Forchheim | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 1:1 |
24.10.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn II | 10:1 |
24.10.2021 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SV Völkersbach | 4:0 |
24.10.2021 | VfR Ittersbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:2 |
24.10.2021 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SC Schielberg | 0:6 |
24.10.2021 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 3:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:5 |
31.10.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:3 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:3 |
31.10.2021 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 4:0 |
31.10.2021 | SV Völkersbach | FT Forchheim | 5:2 |
31.10.2021 | SC Schielberg | VfR Ittersbach | 1:2 |
31.10.2021 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
31.10.2021 | TSV Spessart | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2021 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SV Völkersbach | 1:2 |
07.11.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:2 |
07.11.2021 | VfR Ittersbach | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:0 W |
07.11.2021 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 3:3 |
07.11.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
07.11.2021 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:3 |
07.11.2021 | FT Forchheim | TSV Spessart | 2:3 |
07.11.2021 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SSV Ettlingen II | 2:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | VfR Ittersbach | 2:4 |
14.11.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:5 |
14.11.2021 | SV Völkersbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 0:0 |
14.11.2021 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 1:0 |
14.11.2021 | TSV Spessart | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 4:1 |
14.11.2021 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FT Forchheim | 2:2 |
14.11.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 4:0 |
10.03.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 0:4 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2021 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TSV Spessart | 1:4 |
21.11.2021 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:1 |
21.11.2021 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | SV Völkersbach | 2:0 |
21.11.2021 | VfR Ittersbach | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
21.11.2021 | FT Forchheim | SC Schielberg | 1:3 |
21.11.2021 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen II | 2:1 |
21.11.2021 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:1 |
03.03.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 0:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2021 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FT Forchheim | 6:2 |
28.11.2021 | SSV Ettlingen II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:2 |
28.11.2021 | TSV Spessart | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 2:2 |
28.11.2021 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
28.11.2021 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | VfR Ittersbach | 2:4 |
27.02.2022 | SC Schielberg | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:0 |
27.02.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:0 W |
27.02.2022 | SV Völkersbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2022 | SSV Ettlingen II | FT Forchheim | 0:0 |
06.03.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 6:1 |
06.03.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
06.03.2022 | TSV Spessart | SV Völkersbach | 0:1 |
06.03.2022 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 5:1 |
06.03.2022 | SC Schielberg | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:1 |
06.03.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 1:1 |
26.04.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 2:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.03.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:0 |
13.03.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | TSV Spessart | 0:0 |
13.03.2022 | FT Forchheim | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
13.03.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | SC Schielberg | 0:1 |
13.03.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:0 |
13.03.2022 | SV Völkersbach | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:0 |
13.03.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | VfR Ittersbach | 3:4 |
17.03.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 2:4 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2022 | SSV Ettlingen II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:0 |
20.03.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 4:3 |
20.03.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 5:0 |
20.03.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FT Forchheim | 2:0 |
20.03.2022 | SC Schielberg | SV Völkersbach | 2:2 |
20.03.2022 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 2:2 |
20.03.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Spessart | 2:1 |
20.03.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 7:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:3 |
27.03.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 3:1 |
27.03.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 2:2 |
27.03.2022 | TSV Spessart | SC Schielberg | 0:3 |
27.03.2022 | FT Forchheim | VfR Ittersbach | 0:2 |
27.03.2022 | SV Völkersbach | TSV Schöllbronn II | 1:1 |
27.03.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:0 |
27.03.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 5:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2022 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 4:1 |
03.04.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:1 |
03.04.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FT Forchheim | 0:1 |
03.04.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:1 |
20.04.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn II | TSV Spessart | 3:3 |
21.04.2022 | SC Schielberg | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:0 |
18.05.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 5:1 |
18.05.2022 | SSV Ettlingen II | SV Völkersbach | 4:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2022 | SSV Ettlingen II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 0:2 |
10.04.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SC Schielberg | 1:2 |
10.04.2022 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 3:2 |
10.04.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 1:0 |
10.04.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SV Völkersbach | 1:2 |
10.04.2022 | FT Forchheim | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 0:2 |
10.04.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 5:0 |
28.04.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 6:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SC Schielberg | 2:4 |
13.04.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | VfR Ittersbach | 2:3 |
13.04.2022 | SV Völkersbach | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:4 |
13.04.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:1 |
14.04.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 2:0 |
14.04.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | FT Forchheim | 0:1 |
14.04.2022 | TSV Spessart | SSV Ettlingen II | 2:2 |
14.04.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | TSV Schöllbronn II | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FT Forchheim | 3:3 |
16.04.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 5:3 |
16.04.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 4:3 |
16.04.2022 | TSV Spessart | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:2 |
16.04.2022 | SC Schielberg | SSV Ettlingen II | 3:1 |
16.04.2022 | SV Völkersbach | VfR Ittersbach | 2:2 |
16.04.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 1:4 |
21.04.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 2:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.04.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:2 |
24.04.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | TSV Spessart | 5:0 |
24.04.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SV Völkersbach | 5:1 |
24.04.2022 | FT Forchheim | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 4:3 |
24.04.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 3:2 |
24.04.2022 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SC Schielberg | 4:1 |
24.04.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:3 |
03.05.2022 | SSV Ettlingen II | TSV Schöllbronn II | 2:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 3:0 |
30.04.2022 | SV Völkersbach | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 0:2 |
30.04.2022 | SC Schielberg | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 4:0 |
01.05.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 0:3 |
01.05.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:0 |
01.05.2022 | TSV Spessart | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 3:3 |
01.05.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | VfR Ittersbach | 1:5 |
01.05.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FT Forchheim | 4:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:6 |
08.05.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 3:1 |
08.05.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | SV Bad Herrenalb | 4:2 |
08.05.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | SC Schielberg | 3:1 |
08.05.2022 | FT Forchheim | SV Völkersbach | 2:1 |
08.05.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | TSV Spessart | 4:3 |
08.05.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | TSV Schöllbronn II | 4:4 |
08.05.2022 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen II | 4:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn II | VfR Ittersbach | 2:9 |
15.05.2022 | SSV Ettlingen II | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:2 |
15.05.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:4 |
15.05.2022 | SC Schielberg | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 4:1 |
15.05.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 1:2 |
15.05.2022 | TSV Spessart | FT Forchheim | 1:0 |
15.05.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 2:5 |
15.05.2022 | SV Völkersbach | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 2:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | TSV Spessart | 2:1 |
22.05.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SV Völkersbach | 0:3 |
22.05.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn II | 5:2 |
22.05.2022 | SC Schielberg | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
22.05.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:3 |
22.05.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
22.05.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | SSV Ettlingen II | 7:1 |
22.05.2022 | FT Forchheim | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Ittersbach | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 99:46 | 53 | 68 |
2. | (2) | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 89:41 | 48 | 62 |
3. | (3) | SC Schielberg | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 69:34 | 35 | 60 |
4. | (5) | SV Bad Herrenalb | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 68:49 | 19 | 49 |
5. | (4) | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 71:54 | 17 | 48 |
6. | (6) | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 84:59 | 25 | 47 |
7. | (7) | TSV Spessart | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 64:56 | 8 | 41 |
8. | (8) | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 63:50 | 13 | 40 |
9. | (9) | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 47:66 | -19 | 34 |
10. | (11) | SV Völkersbach | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 46:56 | -10 | 32 |
11. | (10) | FT Forchheim | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 46:59 | -13 | 29 |
12. | (13) | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 54:79 | -25 | 28 |
13. | (12) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 52:88 | -36 | 28 |
14. | (14) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 49:76 | -27 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SSV Ettlingen II | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 40:76 | -36 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TSV Schöllbronn II | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 48:100 | -52 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V K 1 |
F C F a |
S C S c |
S V B a |
S V V & |
F V A l |
F C E s |
F C S & |
T S V S |
F T F o |
S p V g g |
T S V S |
S S V E |
D J K K |
S G S i |
V f R I |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | * | 2:3 | --- | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:2 | * | 4:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 6:3 | 4:1 | 10:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | --- |
SC Schielberg | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 1:2 | --- | 4:4 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 |
SV Bad Herrenalb | --- | 4:3 | 5:2 | * | 3:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 10:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
SV Völkersbach | 2:3 | 2:4 | 0:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 5:2 | --- | 1:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 3:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | --- | 0:3 | * | 5:6 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 4:0 | --- | 3:3 | 4:2 | 5:1 | 6:0 | * | 5:0 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:4 |
FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 0:0 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | --- | 2:6 | 2:3 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:9 | 5:1 |
TSV Spessart | 4:1 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | --- | 3:3 | 6:3 | * | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 |
FT Forchheim | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | --- | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 4:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:5 | 1:4 | 3:3 | --- | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 |
TSV Schöllbronn II | 0:3 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:6 | 2:5 | 2:6 | 3:3 | 6:2 | 4:3 | * | 0:4 | 3:3 | --- | 2:9 |
SSV Ettlingen II | 5:2 | 1:5 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | --- | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:4 | * | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 3:4 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:4 | --- | 4:7 | 2:0 | 4:3 | 4:4 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 2:4 |
SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 5:0 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | --- | 3:0 | * | 8:3 |
VfR Ittersbach | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 7:1 | --- | 7:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|