28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | TSV Spessart | 2:1 |
22.05.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SV Völkersbach | 0:3 |
22.05.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn II | 5:2 |
22.05.2022 | SC Schielberg | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 4:0 |
22.05.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 3:3 |
22.05.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 2:1 |
22.05.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | SSV Ettlingen II | 7:1 |
22.05.2022 | FT Forchheim | SV Bad Herrenalb | 1:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfR Ittersbach | 28 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 99:46 | 53 | 68 |
2. | (2) | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 28 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 89:41 | 48 | 62 |
3. | (3) | SC Schielberg | 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 69:34 | 35 | 60 |
4. | (5) | SV Bad Herrenalb | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 68:49 | 19 | 49 |
5. | (4) | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 71:54 | 17 | 48 |
6. | (6) | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 84:59 | 25 | 47 |
7. | (7) | TSV Spessart | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 64:56 | 8 | 41 |
8. | (8) | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 63:50 | 13 | 40 |
9. | (9) | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 47:66 | -19 | 34 |
10. | (11) | SV Völkersbach | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 46:56 | -10 | 32 |
11. | (10) | FT Forchheim | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 46:59 | -13 | 29 |
12. | (13) | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 54:79 | -25 | 28 |
13. | (12) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 28 | 8 | 4 | 16 | 52:88 | -36 | 28 |
14. | (14) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 49:76 | -27 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SSV Ettlingen II | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 40:76 | -36 | 22 |
16. | (16) | TSV Schöllbronn II | 28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 48:100 | -52 | 18 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2022 | TSV Schöllbronn II | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | 3:5 |
29.05.2022 | SSV Ettlingen II | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | 2:3 |
29.05.2022 | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | 2:0 |
29.05.2022 | SV Völkersbach | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | 2:0 |
29.05.2022 | SV Bad Herrenalb | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | 1:1 |
29.05.2022 | TSV Spessart | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | 1:5 |
29.05.2022 | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | VfR Ittersbach | 5:0 |
29.05.2022 | SC Schielberg | FT Forchheim | 0:0 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2022 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen II | SV Bad Herrenalb | 2:2 |
04.06.2022 | SVK 1884/98 Beiertheim II | SC Schielberg | 3:3 |
04.06.2022 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe II | SV Völkersbach | 5:0 |
04.06.2022 | VfR Ittersbach | DJK Karlsruhe-Ost | 5:3 |
04.06.2022 | SG Siemens Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen II | 7:1 |
04.06.2022 | SpVgg Olympia Hertha | TSV Spessart | 5:4 |
04.06.2022 | FC Espanol Karlsruhe | FC Fackel Karlsruhe | 1:4 |
04.06.2022 | FT Forchheim | TSV Schöllbronn II | 3:0 W |