1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Leusel | TSF Heuchelheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Bicken | SV Eibelshausen | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | FSG Wettenberg | SSC Juno Burg | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TV Kesselbach | SG Waldsolms | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Lang-Göns | FC Ederbergland II | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FSV Braunfels | FC Burgsolms | 1:2 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | MTV 1846 Gießen | RSV Büblingshausen | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SG Lahnfels | SV Emsdorf | 4:4 (2:2) |
06.09.2020 | VfL Biedenkopf | FSV Schröck | 3:3 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: VfB Wetter |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SSC Juno Burg | FSV Braunfels | 3:1 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Burgsolms | MTV 1846 Gießen | 0:5 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | FC Ederbergland II | FSG Wettenberg | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Eibelshausen | TSV Lang-Göns | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Emsdorf | VfL Biedenkopf | 0:5 (0:4) |
13.09.2020 | SG Waldsolms | SpVgg Leusel | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSF Heuchelheim | SG Lahnfels | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | RSV Büblingshausen | TV Kesselbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | VfB Wetter | TSV Bicken | 3:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: FSV Schröck |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | FSV Braunfels | SG Waldsolms | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | SG Lahnfels | VfB Wetter | 0:3 |
16.09.2020 | VfL Biedenkopf | SV Eibelshausen | 4:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Lang-Göns | FC Burgsolms | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | FSG Wettenberg | RSV Büblingshausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | TSF Heuchelheim | FSV Schröck | 1:4 (0:3) |
16.09.2020 | MTV 1846 Gießen | TV Kesselbach | 5:0 (4:0) |
16.09.2020 | SpVgg Leusel | SV Emsdorf | abgesagt |
16.09.2020 | TSV Bicken | SSC Juno Burg | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: FC Ederbergland II |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | TSV Bicken | FSV Schröck | 2:6 (1:3) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Lang-Göns | VfB Wetter | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TV Kesselbach | FC Burgsolms | 2:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SpVgg Leusel | SG Lahnfels | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FSG Wettenberg | SV Eibelshausen | 2:3 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | SG Waldsolms | RSV Büblingshausen | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | MTV 1846 Gießen | SSC Juno Burg | 1:4 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | TSF Heuchelheim | VfL Biedenkopf | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | FSV Braunfels | FC Ederbergland II | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Emsdorf |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | VfB Wetter | VfL Biedenkopf | 1:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | FC Burgsolms | FSG Wettenberg | 1:3 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | RSV Büblingshausen | FSV Braunfels | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | TV Kesselbach | SpVgg Leusel | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | TSF Heuchelheim | SV Emsdorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
23.09.2020 | SSC Juno Burg | TSV Lang-Göns | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | SG Waldsolms | MTV 1846 Gießen | 3:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | FSV Schröck | SG Lahnfels | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2020 | FC Ederbergland II | TSV Bicken | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Eibelshausen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SG Lahnfels | VfL Biedenkopf | 0:5 (0:3) |
27.09.2020 | SV Eibelshausen | FSV Braunfels | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfB Wetter | FSG Wettenberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Burgsolms | SG Waldsolms | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Emsdorf | TSV Bicken | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Schröck | TSV Lang-Göns | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SSC Juno Burg | TV Kesselbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | RSV Büblingshausen | SpVgg Leusel | 3:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Ederbergland II | MTV 1846 Gießen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TSF Heuchelheim |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FSV Braunfels | VfB Wetter | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SpVgg Leusel | VfL Biedenkopf | 6:1 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | SG Waldsolms | SSC Juno Burg | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Bicken | TSF Heuchelheim | 0:7 (0:4) |
04.10.2020 | FSG Wettenberg | FSV Schröck | 2:5 (2:3) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Lang-Göns | SV Emsdorf | 0:4 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | TV Kesselbach | FC Ederbergland II | 3:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | MTV 1846 Gießen | SV Eibelshausen | 2:3 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | RSV Büblingshausen | FC Burgsolms | 0:2 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SG Lahnfels |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2020 | SV Emsdorf | VfB Wetter | 0:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | SG Lahnfels | FC Ederbergland II | 2:2 (0:2) |
07.10.2020 | VfL Biedenkopf | SSC Juno Burg | 2:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | FSV Braunfels | MTV 1846 Gießen | 3:0 (3:0) |
07.10.2020 | SpVgg Leusel | FSV Schröck | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | TSV Bicken | RSV Büblingshausen | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | TSV Lang-Göns | SG Waldsolms | 0:2 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | FSG Wettenberg | TV Kesselbach | 0:4 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | TSF Heuchelheim | SV Eibelshausen | 3:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: FC Burgsolms |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (3) | VfB Wetter | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 17 |
2. | (1) | FSV Schröck | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 17 |
3. | (2) | SpVgg Leusel | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 16 |
4. | (4) | SG Waldsolms | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | 4 | 16 |
5. | (5) | TSF Heuchelheim | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 22:7 | 15 | 15 |
6. | (7) | VfL Biedenkopf | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 14 |
7. | (11) | RSV Büblingshausen | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 |
8. | (6) | SSC Juno Burg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | 4 | 11 |
9. | (8) | SV Eibelshausen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 |
10. | (9) | FC Burgsolms | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 10 |
11. | (10) | MTV 1846 Gießen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 9 |
12. | (15) | TV Kesselbach | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 9 |
13. | (14) | FC Ederbergland II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 |
14. | (12) | SV Emsdorf | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | 7 |
15. | (13) | TSV Lang-Göns | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 7 |
16. | (18) | FSV Braunfels | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 |
17. | (16) | FSG Wettenberg | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 4 |
18. | (17) | TSV Bicken | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | 3 |
19. | (19) | SG Lahnfels | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8:21 | -13 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S G W a |
R S V B |
S p V g g |
S G L a |
V f L B |
S V E i |
S S C J |
T S V B |
S V E m |
F S V S |
F C E d |
V f B W |
F S G W |
M T V 1 |
T S V L |
T S F H |
T V K e |
F S V B |
F C B u |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Waldsolms | * | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
RSV Büblingshausen | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 |
SpVgg Leusel | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- |
SG Lahnfels | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | 4:4 | --- | 2:2 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfL Biedenkopf | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:2 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Eibelshausen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- |
SSC Juno Burg | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | --- |
TSV Bicken | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | * | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:7 | --- | --- | --- |
SV Emsdorf | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | 5:0 | * | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Schröck | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Ederbergland II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Wetter | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FSG Wettenberg | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | 0:1 | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- |
MTV 1846 Gießen | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- |
TSV Lang-Göns | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 |
TSF Heuchelheim | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | 5:0 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
TV Kesselbach | 0:0 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:3 |
FSV Braunfels | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:2 |
FC Burgsolms | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|