1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.08.2018 | FC Verden 04 | TuS Harsefeld | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
12.08.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Gellersen | 0:4 (0:2) |
12.08.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SV Emmendorf | 1:1 (1:0) |
12.08.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:3 (0:2) |
12.08.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 4:2 (3:1) |
12.08.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Rotenburger SV | 0:1 (0:0) |
12.08.2018 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | TuSG Ritterhude | 2:0 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2018 | Rotenburger SV | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 6:0 (3:0) |
18.08.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:3 (2:2) |
18.08.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | TSV Gellersen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:2 (1:2) |
19.08.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | TV Meckelfeld | 1:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Emmendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
19.08.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | FC Verden 04 | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.08.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:5 (1:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TuS Harsefeld | 3:4 (1:4) |
25.08.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 0:2 (0:1) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Gellersen | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 5:1 (3:0) |
26.08.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Rotenburger SV | 0:2 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Emmendorf | TuSG Ritterhude | 2:0 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Eintracht Celle | 0:1 (0:0) |
26.08.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 (1:1) |
26.08.2018 | FC Verden 04 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 4:2 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TV Meckelfeld | 2:1 (1:1) |
01.09.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 1:0 (0:0) |
01.09.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:4 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | FC Verden 04 | 4:2 (2:1) |
02.09.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 3:1 (1:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Gellersen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.10.2018 | Rotenburger SV | SV Emmendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV Emmendorf | TSV Gellersen | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | Rotenburger SV | 3:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:3 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | MTV Eintracht Celle | 0:2 (0:2) |
09.09.2018 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 3:1 (2:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TuS Harsefeld | 1:3 (1:1) |
09.09.2018 | FC Verden 04 | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:4 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 0:3 (0:2) |
15.09.2018 | Rotenburger SV | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
15.09.2018 | TSV Gellersen | TuSG Ritterhude | 7:2 (4:1) |
15.09.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Verden 04 | 1:1 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 4:1 (3:1) |
16.09.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | TV Meckelfeld | 3:1 (3:0) |
16.09.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Emmendorf | 4:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.09.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | TuS Harsefeld | 1:6 (0:2) |
23.09.2018 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | MTV Eintracht Celle | 0:4 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Emmendorf | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 4:3 (3:1) |
23.09.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Gellersen | 2:1 (0:1) |
23.09.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | FC Verden 04 | 3:3 (1:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 5:0 (0:0) |
29.09.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | Rotenburger SV | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.09.2018 | TSV Gellersen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | TuSG Ritterhude | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Emmendorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | FC Verden 04 | TV Meckelfeld | 1:2 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
05.10.2018 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | TSV Gellersen | TuS Harsefeld | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.10.2018 | Rotenburger SV | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TV Meckelfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | FC Verden 04 | 2:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Teutonia Uelzen | 4:1 (3:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Emmendorf | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:3 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Emmendorf | 2:2 (2:2) |
13.10.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TuSG Ritterhude | 7:1 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:5 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | TSV Gellersen | 3:0 (2:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:3 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | FC Verden 04 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 2:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:0 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2018 | TSV Gellersen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:3 (0:1) |
19.10.2018 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | TV Meckelfeld | 0:2 (0:0) |
20.10.2018 | Rotenburger SV | MTV Eintracht Celle | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.10.2018 | SV Emmendorf | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 3:2 (1:1) |
20.10.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.10.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:5 (2:2) |
21.10.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | FC Verden 04 | 0:1 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 4:2 (2:1) |
27.10.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TuSG Ritterhude | 3:1 (0:1) |
28.10.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:2 (0:0) |
28.10.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TuS Harsefeld | 1:1 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | FC Verden 04 | SV Emmendorf | 5:2 (1:1) |
28.10.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TSV Gellersen | 4:2 (2:2) |
28.10.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 (0:2) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:1 (1:1) |
03.11.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | FC Verden 04 | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:4 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | Rotenburger SV | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:2 (0:1) |
04.11.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 1:3 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Gellersen | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:3 (1:2) |
04.11.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:5 (1:4) |
04.11.2018 | SV Emmendorf | TV Meckelfeld | 0:1 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2018 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:2 (1:1) |
10.11.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | FC Verden 04 | Rotenburger SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuS Harsefeld | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | TV Meckelfeld | TuSG Ritterhude | 1:2 (0:2) |
11.11.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TSV Gellersen | 2:3 (1:2) |
11.11.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 5:2 (4:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Emmendorf | 0:2 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:1 (2:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Emmendorf | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 3:3 (1:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Gellersen | FC Verden 04 | 5:1 (3:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:3 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | Rotenburger SV | TV Meckelfeld | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:4 (0:3) |
18.11.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | Teutonia Uelzen | 8:1 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2018 | Rotenburger SV | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | TuS Harsefeld | FC Verden 04 | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Emmendorf | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:2 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:4 (2:2) |
25.11.2018 | MTV Eintracht Celle | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.11.2018 | TSV Gellersen | TV Meckelfeld | 3:1 (0:1) |
25.11.2018 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 2:2 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2018 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Eintracht Celle | 3:1 (2:1) |
02.12.2018 | FC Verden 04 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.12.2018 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TSV Gellersen | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2018 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Emmendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.12.2018 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | Rotenburger SV | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.12.2018 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TuSG Ritterhude | 4:3 (2:2) |
22.02.2019 | TV Meckelfeld | TuS Harsefeld | 1:3 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2019 | Rotenburger SV | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:1 (2:0) |
02.03.2019 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.03.2019 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Emmendorf | 0:3 (0:2) |
03.03.2019 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.03.2019 | MTV Eintracht Celle | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.03.2019 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | TV Meckelfeld | 3:1 (0:1) |
03.03.2019 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Verden 04 | 3:1 (1:1) |
03.03.2019 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | TSV Gellersen | 0:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2019 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | TuS Harsefeld | 3:2 (1:0) |
09.03.2019 | SV Emmendorf | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TuSG Ritterhude | 4:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2019 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 5:0 (3:0) |
10.03.2019 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TSV Gellersen | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2019 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:5 (0:3) |
20.04.2019 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 (2:1) |
20.04.2019 | FC Verden 04 | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:2 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2019 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:3 (0:1) |
17.03.2019 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 0:5 (0:4) |
17.03.2019 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:5 (1:4) |
17.03.2019 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.03.2019 | TSV Gellersen | SV Emmendorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2019 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TV Meckelfeld | 7:1 (2:1) |
01.05.2019 | Rotenburger SV | TuSG Ritterhude | 4:0 (1:0) |
01.05.2019 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Verden 04 | 3:1 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2019 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.03.2019 | TuSG Ritterhude | TSV Gellersen | 0:3 (0:1) |
24.03.2019 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
24.03.2019 | TV Meckelfeld | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SV Emmendorf | TuS Harsefeld | 2:3 (1:1) |
24.03.2019 | FC Verden 04 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:4 (2:1) |
24.03.2019 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 1:2 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2019 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 8:5 (2:2) |
30.03.2019 | MTV Eintracht Celle | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 9:0 (3:0) |
30.03.2019 | TuS Harsefeld | TuSG Ritterhude | 5:1 (2:1) |
30.03.2019 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | SV Emmendorf | 1:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TV Meckelfeld | 2:0 (0:0) |
31.03.2019 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Gellersen | Rotenburger SV | 4:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | FC Verden 04 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2019 | Rotenburger SV | TuS Harsefeld | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.04.2019 | TuSG Ritterhude | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 3:6 (1:4) |
07.04.2019 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TSV Gellersen | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Emmendorf | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:6 (1:4) |
07.04.2019 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 4:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | TV Meckelfeld | FC Verden 04 | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 (1:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2019 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | Rotenburger SV | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.04.2019 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Gellersen | 0:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | TV Meckelfeld | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FC Verden 04 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | MTV Eintracht Celle | SV Emmendorf | 6:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TuSG Ritterhude | 5:1 (1:1) |
14.04.2019 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:0 (3:0) |
14.04.2019 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 1:2 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2019 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:2 (1:1) |
27.04.2019 | SV Emmendorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:3 (0:0) |
27.04.2019 | TuSG Ritterhude | MTV Eintracht Celle | 3:3 (2:3) |
28.04.2019 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TV Meckelfeld | 6:0 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TuS Harsefeld | 0:1 (0:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | FC Verden 04 | 1:2 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | TSV Gellersen | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 3:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2019 | Rotenburger SV | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2019 | MTV Eintracht Celle | Rotenburger SV | 4:0 (1:0) |
03.05.2019 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | TSV Gellersen | 3:0 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Emmendorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
05.05.2019 | VfL Güldenstern Stade | TuS Harsefeld | 5:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
05.05.2019 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 1:1 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:3 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | Teutonia Uelzen | TuSG Ritterhude | 6:0 (2:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TV Meckelfeld | 2:1 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | Rotenburger SV | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2019 | TuSG Ritterhude | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:3 (0:2) |
12.05.2019 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 6:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Emmendorf | FC Verden 04 | 1:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Gellersen | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:9 (1:7) |
12.05.2019 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 3:1 (0:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2019 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Rotenburger SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
17.05.2019 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:3 (0:0) |
18.05.2019 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TuS Harsefeld | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Emmendorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Gellersen | 2:2 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | FC Verden 04 | TuSG Ritterhude | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | MTV Eintracht Celle | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 99:31 | 68 | 67 |
2. | (2) | TuS Harsefeld | 28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 58:34 | 24 | 57 |
3. | (3) | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 63:33 | 30 | 50 |
4. | (4) | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 52:32 | 20 | 50 |
5. | (5) | Rotenburger SV | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 45:32 | 13 | 50 |
6. | (6) | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 62:54 | 8 | 47 |
7. | (7) | Teutonia Uelzen | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 54:48 | 6 | 45 |
8. | (8) | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 49:45 | 4 | 40 |
9. | (9) | VfL Güldenstern Stade | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 57:56 | 1 | 38 |
10. | (11) | SV Emmendorf | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 43:51 | -8 | 38 |
11. | (12) | SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 44:58 | -14 | 38 |
12. | (10) | TSV Gellersen | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 51:49 | 2 | 36 |
13. | (13) | FC Verden 04 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 47:53 | -6 | 34 |
14. | (14) | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 43:73 | -30 | 24 |
15. | (15) | TV Meckelfeld | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 21:67 | -46 | 20 |
16. | (16) | TuSG Ritterhude | 28 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 31:103 | -72 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | M T V T |
B l a u - |
V f L G |
T u S G |
T V M e |
T S V G |
M T V E |
T e u t o |
T u S H |
T S V W |
S V A h |
R o t e n |
S V E i |
F C V e |
S V D r |
S V E m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MTV Treubund Lüneburg | * | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | --- | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:4 | * | 4:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 |
VfL Güldenstern Stade | 0:2 | 3:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 8:1 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 0:5 | 1:0 |
TuSG Ritterhude | 0:4 | 0:3 | 3:6 | * | --- | 0:3 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 1:6 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:3 |
TV Meckelfeld | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:5 | --- | 0:5 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 |
TSV Gellersen | 0:0 | --- | 3:1 | 7:2 | 3:1 | * | 1:9 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 0:1 |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:1 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 7:1 | 7:1 | 4:2 | * | 1:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | --- | 4:2 | 9:0 | 6:0 |
Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | 6:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
TuS Harsefeld | 1:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | --- | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:6 | 4:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:5 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | --- | 1:1 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | --- | 6:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | 2:3 | * | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 |
Rotenburger SV | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | --- | 6:0 | 0:1 |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg | --- | 2:5 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 1:1 | 8:5 | 2:5 | 2:1 | * | 3:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 |
FC Verden 04 | 1:2 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | * | 2:2 | 5:2 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel II | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | * | --- |
SV Emmendorf | 1:2 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 2:2 | --- | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 3:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|