1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2018 | SG Aulendorf | SV Vogt | 5:3 (3:1) |
25.08.2018 | SV Wolpertswende | TSB Ravensburg | 1:3 (0:2) |
25.08.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SG Baienfurt | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.08.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SV Bergatreute | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.08.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Reute | 1:2 (1:0) |
26.08.2018 | SV Haisterkirch | SK Weingarten | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.08.2018 | FV Waldburg | TSV Berg II | 1:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2018 | SV Vogt | SV Haisterkirch | 2:3 (2:1) |
01.09.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Wolpertswende | 6:2 (3:0) |
01.09.2018 | SV Reute | FV Waldburg | 2:1 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | SK Weingarten | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 0:5 (0:2) |
02.09.2018 | TSV Berg II | SV Wolfegg | 2:2 (0:1) |
02.09.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | SG Aulendorf | 0:5 (0:3) |
02.09.2018 | SV Bergatreute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 4:3 (1:3) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 | SV Wolpertswende | SV Bergatreute | 1:1 (1:0) |
08.09.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SV Reute | 1:3 (0:1) |
09.09.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | FV Waldburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
09.09.2018 | SK Weingarten | SV Vogt | 0:4 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | TSV Berg II | 1:0 (0:0) |
09.09.2018 | SG Aulendorf | SG Baienfurt | 1:5 (1:3) |
09.09.2018 | SV Haisterkirch | TSB Ravensburg | 6:1 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2018 | SV Vogt | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 2:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2018 | TSV Berg II | SV Wolpertswende | 2:3 (0:2) |
16.09.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Haisterkirch | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | SK Weingarten | 1:3 (1:2) |
16.09.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SG Aulendorf | 3:0 W |
16.09.2018 | SV Reute | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:2 (0:1) |
16.09.2018 | FV Waldburg | SV Wolfegg | 3:2 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2018 | SV Vogt | TSB Ravensburg | 9:0 (4:0) |
23.09.2018 | SV Wolpertswende | SV Reute | 2:4 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SV Haisterkirch | SV Bergatreute | 5:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Wolfegg | 3:1 (2:1) |
23.09.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FV Waldburg | 4:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2018 | SK Weingarten | SG Baienfurt | 2:3 (1:1) |
23.09.2018 | SG Aulendorf | TSV Berg II | 2:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Vogt | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Reute | SG Aulendorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
30.09.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SK Weingarten | 3:1 (2:0) |
30.09.2018 | FV Waldburg | SV Wolpertswende | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | SV Wolfegg | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:0 (0:0) |
30.09.2018 | TSV Berg II | SV Haisterkirch | 1:3 (0:2) |
30.09.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 3:4 (1:3) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2018 | SV Wolpertswende | SV Wolfegg | 3:4 (2:0) |
03.10.2018 | SK Weingarten | TSV Berg II | 2:2 (0:1) |
03.10.2018 | SV Haisterkirch | SV Reute | 0:0 (0:0) |
03.10.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | SG Baienfurt | 0:4 (0:2) |
03.10.2018 | SV Vogt | SV Bergatreute | 3:1 (2:0) |
03.10.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
03.10.2018 | SG Aulendorf | FV Waldburg | 2:1 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2018 | SV Reute | SK Weingarten | 4:1 (3:0) |
07.10.2018 | SV Bergatreute | TSB Ravensburg | 2:0 (2:0) |
07.10.2018 | SG Baienfurt | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Wolpertswende | 2:1 (1:1) |
07.10.2018 | TSV Berg II | SV Vogt | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SG Aulendorf | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2018 | FV Waldburg | SV Haisterkirch | 1:3 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Wolpertswende | 5:1 (2:1) |
14.10.2018 | SG Aulendorf | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Bergatreute | 0:2 (0:0) |
14.10.2018 | SK Weingarten | FV Waldburg | 0:2 (0:1) |
14.10.2018 | SV Haisterkirch | SV Wolfegg | 3:1 (1:0) |
14.10.2018 | SV Vogt | SV Reute | 3:3 (1:2) |
14.10.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | TSV Berg II | 5:1 (3:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2018 | SV Reute | TSB Ravensburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | TSV Berg II | SG Baienfurt | 4:0 (3:0) |
21.10.2018 | SV Wolpertswende | SG Aulendorf | 2:7 (2:2) |
21.10.2018 | SV Wolfegg | SK Weingarten | 3:1 (1:1) |
21.10.2018 | SV Bergatreute | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2018 | FV Waldburg | SV Vogt | 0:6 (0:2) |
21.10.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Haisterkirch | 1:0 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2018 | SV Bergatreute | TSV Berg II | 4:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2018 | SK Weingarten | TSG Bad Wurzach | 2:4 (0:3) |
28.10.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Reute | 3:5 (0:2) |
28.10.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | FV Waldburg | 2:4 (1:2) |
31.10.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SG Aulendorf | 2:4 (0:3) |
01.11.2018 | SV Wolpertswende | SV Haisterkirch | 0:3 (0:0) |
01.11.2018 | SV Vogt | SV Wolfegg | 5:3 (5:2) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2018 | SV Wolpertswende | SK Weingarten | 2:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Vogt | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.11.2018 | SG Aulendorf | SV Haisterkirch | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.11.2018 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | TSV Berg II | 3:2 (2:2) |
04.11.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Wolfegg | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.11.2018 | SV Reute | SV Bergatreute | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.11.2018 | FV Waldburg | SG Baienfurt | 0:2 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.11.2018 | SG Baienfurt | SV Wolfegg | 2:1 (0:0) |
11.11.2018 | SK Weingarten | SG Aulendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Bergatreute | FV Waldburg | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Haisterkirch | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 2:4 (1:3) |
11.11.2018 | TSV Berg II | SV Reute | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.11.2018 | SV Vogt | SV Wolpertswende | 4:1 (2:1) |
11.11.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:2 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2018 | SV Reute | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 2:3 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | SV Bergatreute | SV Wolfegg | 3:0 (2:0) |
18.11.2018 | SG Baienfurt | TSG Bad Wurzach | 2:2 (1:2) |
18.11.2018 | TSV Berg II | FV Waldburg | 7:2 (3:1) |
18.11.2018 | SV Vogt | SG Aulendorf | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | SK Weingarten | SV Haisterkirch | 0:2 (0:1) |
18.11.2018 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Wolpertswende | 2:0 (0:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2019 | SV Haisterkirch | SV Vogt | 0:3 (0:2) |
24.03.2019 | SG Aulendorf | TSB Ravensburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | SV Wolfegg | TSV Berg II | 1:5 (0:3) |
24.03.2019 | SV Wolpertswende | SG Baienfurt | 1:4 (1:3) |
24.03.2019 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Bergatreute | 0:0 (0:0) |
24.03.2019 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SK Weingarten | 5:1 (3:0) |
24.03.2019 | FV Waldburg | SV Reute | 0:3 (0:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2019 | FV Waldburg | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
31.03.2019 | TSV Berg II | TSG Bad Wurzach | 4:1 (3:0) |
31.03.2019 | SG Baienfurt | SG Aulendorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Vogt | SK Weingarten | 1:0 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | SV Bergatreute | SV Wolpertswende | 5:2 (1:0) |
31.03.2019 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Haisterkirch | 2:3 (0:3) |
31.03.2019 | SV Reute | SV Wolfegg | 3:1 (1:1) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2019 | SV Haisterkirch | SG Baienfurt | 1:1 (1:1) |
07.04.2019 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Vogt | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Reute | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.04.2019 | SG Aulendorf | SV Bergatreute | 2:0 (1:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Wolfegg | FV Waldburg | 1:2 (0:1) |
07.04.2019 | SK Weingarten | TSB Ravensburg | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.04.2019 | SV Wolpertswende | TSV Berg II | 1:2 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2019 | SV Wolfegg | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 1:5 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | FV Waldburg | TSG Bad Wurzach | 0:1 (0:1) |
14.04.2019 | TSV Berg II | SG Aulendorf | 4:2 (2:2) |
14.04.2019 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Vogt | 0:1 (0:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Reute | SV Wolpertswende | 4:1 (2:0) |
14.04.2019 | SG Baienfurt | SK Weingarten | 2:0 (1:0) |
14.04.2019 | SV Bergatreute | SV Haisterkirch | 1:0 (0:0) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2019 | SK Weingarten | SV Bergatreute | 0:7 (0:3) |
22.04.2019 | SV Haisterkirch | TSV Berg II | 2:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Vogt | SG Baienfurt | 2:1 (2:0) |
22.04.2019 | SV Wolpertswende | FV Waldburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | TSB Ravensburg | 2:1 (1:0) |
22.04.2019 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SV Wolfegg | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2019 | SG Aulendorf | SV Reute | 0:2 (0:0) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2019 | TSV Berg II | SK Weingarten | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SG Baienfurt | TSB Ravensburg | 7:1 (3:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Reute | SV Haisterkirch | 4:1 (2:1) |
28.04.2019 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:2 (1:2) |
28.04.2019 | SV Wolfegg | SV Wolpertswende | 2:2 (1:0) |
28.04.2019 | SV Bergatreute | SV Vogt | 3:1 (0:1) |
28.04.2019 | FV Waldburg | SG Aulendorf | 0:4 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2019 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SG Baienfurt | 0:5 (0:4) |
05.05.2019 | SV Haisterkirch | FV Waldburg | 3:1 (3:0) |
05.05.2019 | SV Vogt | TSV Berg II | 2:1 (1:0) |
05.05.2019 | SG Aulendorf | SV Wolfegg | 0:3 (0:2) |
05.05.2019 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Bergatreute | 1:2 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | SK Weingarten | SV Reute | 2:2 (1:1) |
05.05.2019 | SV Wolpertswende | TSG Bad Wurzach | 2:2 (2:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.05.2019 | SV Wolpertswende | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 1:3 (1:2) |
12.05.2019 | FV Waldburg | SK Weingarten | 2:1 (2:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SG Aulendorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.05.2019 | SV Bergatreute | SG Baienfurt | 1:2 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Wolfegg | SV Haisterkirch | 2:3 (1:1) |
12.05.2019 | SV Reute | SV Vogt | 0:1 (0:1) |
12.05.2019 | TSV Berg II | TSB Ravensburg | 6:2 (3:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2019 | SG Baienfurt | TSV Berg II | 2:1 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | TSB Ravensburg | SV Reute | 2:4 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | SK Weingarten | SV Wolfegg | 0:2 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | SV Haisterkirch | TSG Bad Wurzach | 2:4 (0:1) |
19.05.2019 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Bergatreute | 1:2 (0:2) |
19.05.2019 | SG Aulendorf | SV Wolpertswende | 4:0 (2:0) |
19.05.2019 | SV Vogt | FV Waldburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.05.2019 | FV Waldburg | TSB Ravensburg | 4:1 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Wolfegg | SV Vogt | 2:1 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | SV Reute | SG Baienfurt | 0:0 (0:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSG Bad Wurzach | SK Weingarten | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.05.2019 | TSV Berg II | SV Bergatreute | 0:2 (0:2) |
26.05.2019 | SG Aulendorf | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 2:2 (2:2) |
26.05.2019 | SV Haisterkirch | SV Wolpertswende | 4:0 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2019 | SK Weingarten | SV Wolpertswende | 4:1 (0:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Haisterkirch | SG Aulendorf | 5:3 (3:2) |
02.06.2019 | SG Baienfurt | FV Waldburg | 4:1 (2:1) |
02.06.2019 | SV Bergatreute | SV Reute | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Vogt | TSG Bad Wurzach | 1:3 (1:1) |
02.06.2019 | TSV Berg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 1:3 (0:0) |
02.06.2019 | SV Wolfegg | TSB Ravensburg | 4:2 (2:2) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2019 | SV Wolfegg | SG Baienfurt | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | SV Wolpertswende | SV Vogt | 4:5 (1:4) |
08.06.2019 | SV Reute | TSV Berg II | 4:1 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | FV Waldburg | SV Bergatreute | 0:2 (0:1) |
08.06.2019 | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Haisterkirch | 6:4 (2:2) |
08.06.2019 | TSG Bad Wurzach | TSB Ravensburg | 3:1 (1:1) |
08.06.2019 | SG Aulendorf | SK Weingarten | 6:1 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Bergatreute | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 59:24 | 35 | 58 |
2. | (2) | TSG Bad Wurzach | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 49:24 | 25 | 56 |
3. | (3) | SG Baienfurt | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 68:32 | 36 | 53 |
4. | (5) | SV Reute | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 57:39 | 18 | 50 |
5. | (6) | SG Aulendorf | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 65:39 | 26 | 49 |
6. | (7) | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 64:47 | 17 | 49 |
7. | (4) | SV Haisterkirch | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 63:43 | 20 | 48 |
8. | (8) | SV Vogt | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 64:37 | 27 | 47 |
9. | (9) | TSV Berg II | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 51:53 | -2 | 28 |
10. | (10) | SV Wolfegg | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 40:60 | -20 | 25 |
11. | (11) | FV Waldburg | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 28:60 | -32 | 23 |
12. | (12) | SV Wolpertswende | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 36:84 | -48 | 12 |
13. | (13) | SK Weingarten | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 24:74 | -50 | 11 |
14. | (14) | TSB Ravensburg | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 34:86 | -52 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V R e |
S V V o |
S V W o |
S G A u |
T S B R |
T S V B |
S V W o |
S K W e |
F V W a |
F G W i |
S V H a |
S V B e |
T S G B |
S G B a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Reute | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 |
SV Vogt | 3:3 | * | 5:3 | 0:2 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
SV Wolfegg | 1:3 | 2:1 | * | 0:3 | 4:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 1:2 |
SG Aulendorf | 0:2 | 5:3 | 0:3 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:5 |
TSB Ravensburg | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | * | 5:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 |
TSV Berg II | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 6:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:0 | 7:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 4:0 |
SV Wolpertswende | 2:4 | 4:5 | 3:4 | 2:7 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:4 |
SK Weingarten | 2:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 4:1 | * | 0:2 | 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:7 | 2:4 | 2:3 |
FV Waldburg | 0:3 | 0:6 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 |
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | * | 6:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 |
SV Haisterkirch | 0:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 5:3 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:4 | * | 5:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 |
SV Bergatreute | 3:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 5:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 4:3 | 1:2 |
TSG Bad Wurzach | 3:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:0 | * | 2:1 |
SG Baienfurt | 3:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|