1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2017 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.08.2017 | SG Kirchardt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:1 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Babstadt II | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SV Treschklingen II | 0:3 (0:3) |
20.08.2017 | SV Reihen II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 5:4 (1:0) |
06.09.2017 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Sinsheim II | 4:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2017 | TSV Kürnbach II | VfB Epfenbach II | 7:0 (4:0) |
18.10.2017 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:2 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.08.2017 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:6 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 3:2 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:1 (1:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Babstadt II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 11:0 (4:0) |
27.08.2017 | SG Eschelbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:4 (0:1) |
27.08.2017 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Reihen II | 2:4 (0:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | Türkspor Eppingen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Reihen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Waldangelloch II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:2 (1:2) |
03.09.2017 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 0:3 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SV Babstadt II | 4:2 (2:2) |
03.09.2017 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 1:2 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:5 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Babstadt II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:1 (3:0) |
10.09.2017 | SV Sinsheim II | SG Kirchardt II | 0:4 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | SV Reihen II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:3 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 0:2 (0:1) |
28.03.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:1 (2:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SV Reihen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2017 | TSV Obergimpern II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 1:4 (0:3) |
17.09.2017 | SG Kirchardt II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Helmstadt II | 5:1 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Kürnbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2017 | SV Sinsheim II | SV Babstadt II | 9:0 (3:0) |
17.09.2017 | SG Eschelbach II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SV Treschklingen II | 2:4 (1:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2017 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:1 (2:0) |
24.09.2017 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 5:1 (3:0) |
24.09.2017 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:4 (1:3) |
24.09.2017 | SV Treschklingen II | SG Eschelbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:2 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Babstadt II | SG Kirchardt II | 1:3 (0:0) |
24.09.2017 | SV Reihen II | TSV Kürnbach II | 2:3 (1:2) |
24.09.2017 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:4 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2017 | SV Babstadt II | VfB Epfenbach II | 4:3 (1:2) |
01.10.2017 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:3 (0:2) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 8:0 (3:0) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Reihen II | 1:3 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Kürnbach II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.10.2017 | SV Sinsheim II | SV Treschklingen II | 4:2 (2:1) |
01.10.2017 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 5:3 (3:3) |
01.10.2017 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 1:4 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2017 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 5:0 (3:0) |
08.10.2017 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SG Eschelbach II | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Sinsheim II | 0:3 (0:2) |
08.10.2017 | SV Treschklingen II | SV Babstadt II | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Reihen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:6 (1:2) |
08.10.2017 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 4:2 (3:1) |
29.03.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 2:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SV Reihen II | 2:4 (1:2) |
15.10.2017 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Kürnbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 5:1 (2:1) |
15.10.2017 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 1:4 (1:3) |
15.10.2017 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Treschklingen II | 2:0 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Babstadt II | TSV Helmstadt II | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.10.2017 | SV Sinsheim II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:1 (2:0) |
15.10.2017 | SG Eschelbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 5:0 (2:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2017 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Reihen II | 0:4 (0:2) |
21.10.2017 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Babstadt II | 3:1 (3:1) |
21.10.2017 | TSV Helmstadt II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.10.2017 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 3:0 W |
22.10.2017 | SV Treschklingen II | SG Kirchardt II | 4:2 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:3 (2:1) |
22.10.2017 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:5 (0:4) |
22.10.2017 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Sinsheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2017 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:3 (2:2) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Babstadt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:4 (2:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Sinsheim II | SV Reihen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 3:2 (2:0) |
14.03.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 5:1 (4:1) |
28.03.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Helmstadt II | 4:1 (2:0) |
29.03.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:8 (0:5) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SG Eschelbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Treschklingen II | 2:1 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | TSV Helmstadt II | SG Kirchardt II | 4:2 (2:0) |
05.11.2017 | SV Reihen II | SV Babstadt II | 4:5 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | FVS Sulzfeld II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:2 (1:1) |
05.11.2017 | SV Sinsheim II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:3 (0:2) |
04.04.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:2 (0:1) |
25.04.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:3 (0:2) |
25.04.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Reihen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
25.04.2018 | SV Babstadt II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:7 (0:4) |
25.04.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 6:0 (0:0) |
25.04.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.04.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:0 W |
25.04.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:0 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | Türkspor Eppingen II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | SG Kirchardt II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:5 (1:2) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 2:1 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Obergimpern II | SG Eschelbach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Sinsheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
19.11.2017 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SV Babstadt II | 1:2 (1:0) |
19.11.2017 | SV Reihen II | SV Treschklingen II | 0:6 (0:2) |
19.11.2017 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Helmstadt II | 3:2 (2:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Reihen II | 3:0 W |
25.02.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Obergimpern II | 9:1 (6:1) |
25.02.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SG Kirchardt II | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.04.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.04.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:6 (2:1) |
18.04.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:4 (2:3) |
18.04.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:3 (1:2) |
23.05.2018 | SV Babstadt II | TSV Kürnbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:5 (2:3) |
02.05.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:3 (0:0) |
02.05.2018 | SV Babstadt II | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:5 (2:2) |
02.05.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Kürnbach II | 4:0 (0:0) |
02.05.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 3:0 W |
02.05.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
02.05.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Reihen II | 3:1 (2:0) |
02.05.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 0:2 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:0 W |
11.04.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Helmstadt II | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.04.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:3 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Babstadt II | 4:0 (1:0) |
11.04.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | SV Sinsheim II | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.04.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:1 (2:1) |
11.04.2018 | SV Reihen II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:0 (1:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:5 (2:2) |
11.03.2018 | SV Reihen II | SG Kirchardt II | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | SG Eschelbach II | 6:3 (3:1) |
11.03.2018 | SV Babstadt II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 2:1 (1:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Sinsheim II | 4:1 (1:0) |
09.05.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | SV Reihen II | 4:3 (3:1) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Treschklingen II | 3:0 W |
10.05.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | VfB Epfenbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
10.05.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:1 (1:1) |
15.05.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Helmstadt II | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.05.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Babstadt II | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Obergimpern II | 5:1 (3:0) |
25.03.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | SG Kirchardt II | 5:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:5 (1:2) |
25.03.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Reihen II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:2 (0:2) |
25.03.2018 | SV Babstadt II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:3 (1:2) |
25.03.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 2:0 (1:0) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 2:3 (1:2) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 1:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:2 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | VfB Epfenbach II | 4:3 (1:3) |
02.04.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Babstadt II | 2:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 0:3 W |
02.04.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Reihen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:6 (1:3) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.04.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Kürnbach II | 3:3 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | SV Babstadt II | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SG Kirchardt II | 2:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Reihen II | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:2 (1:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:5 (1:2) |
08.04.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:0 (3:0) |
08.04.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 0:2 (0:0) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2018 | SV Babstadt II | SV Treschklingen II | 1:5 (0:3) |
15.04.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:3 (0:3) |
15.04.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:0 W |
15.04.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Helmstadt II | 3:1 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 2:1 (2:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 0:2 (0:2) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SV Reihen II | 10:0 (5:0) |
15.04.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:2 (2:2) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 2:5 (0:3) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | SG Kirchardt II | 0:3 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Obergimpern II | 3:1 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | VfB Epfenbach II | 1:2 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Babstadt II | 2:2 (1:1) |
22.04.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SV Sinsheim II | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:2 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Reihen II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 0:0 (0:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | SV Babstadt II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 0:8 (0:4) |
29.04.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | TSV Helmstadt II | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | SV Treschklingen II | 0:2 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Kürnbach II | 1:3 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 3:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Reihen II | SG Eschelbach II | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 2:1 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | SG Eschelbach II | 3:0 W |
06.05.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | SG Kirchardt II | 2:7 (1:4) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 0:4 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | SV Treschklingen II | 4:1 (3:1) |
06.05.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Babstadt II | 6:2 (2:1) |
06.05.2018 | SV Reihen II | SV Sinsheim II | 0:8 (0:3) |
06.05.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 0:0 (0:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Helmstadt II | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 8:1 (6:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | TSV Obergimpern II | 4:0 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | TSV Kürnbach II | 2:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 0:0 (0:0) |
13.05.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
13.05.2018 | SV Babstadt II | SV Reihen II | 2:6 (1:3) |
13.05.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 1:0 (1:0) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.05.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | SG Eschelbach II | 0:3 (0:2) |
19.05.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | SV Babstadt II | 3:0 W |
19.05.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:2 (2:1) |
19.05.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | TSV Helmstadt II | 2:2 (1:1) |
19.05.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | SV Treschklingen II | 3:1 (1:0) |
19.05.2018 | SV Reihen II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:4 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:2 (0:2) |
19.05.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 3:7 (3:4) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2018 | VfB Bad Rappenau II | SG Kirchardt II | 3:5 (2:2) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 1:2 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SG Eschelbach II | TSV Obergimpern II | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Sinsheim II | TSV Kürnbach II | 6:0 (3:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Babstadt II | TSV Waldangelloch II | 5:4 (5:1) |
27.05.2018 | VfB Epfenbach II | Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.05.2018 | SV Treschklingen II | SV Reihen II | 2:2 (1:0) |
27.05.2018 | TSV Helmstadt II | FVS Sulzfeld II | 3:2 (0:0) |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.06.2018 | TSV Kürnbach II | SV Babstadt II | 3:0 W |
02.06.2018 | Türkspor Eppingen II | SV Treschklingen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
02.06.2018 | FVS Sulzfeld II | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:2 (2:0) |
02.06.2018 | SV Reihen II | TSV Helmstadt II | 0:7 (0:3) |
02.06.2018 | TSV Waldangelloch II | VfB Epfenbach II | 0:7 (0:5) |
02.06.2018 | TSV Obergimpern II | SV Sinsheim II | 2:6 (1:4) |
02.06.2018 | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | SG Eschelbach II | 0:0 |
02.06.2018 | SG Kirchardt II | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 2:1 (0:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 106:19 | 87 | 81 |
2. | (2) | SV Sinsheim II | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 107:46 | 61 | 64 |
3. | (3) | VfB Epfenbach II (A) | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 71:31 | 40 | 64 |
4. | (4) | Türkspor Eppingen II | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 88:49 | 39 | 60 |
5. | (5) | TSV Helmstadt II | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:49 | 17 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SV Treschklingen II | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 67:53 | 14 | 50 |
7. | (8) | SG Kirchardt II | 30 | 14 | 0 | 16 | 64:62 | 2 | 42 |
8. | (7) | TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52:62 | -10 | 42 |
9. | (10) | FVS Sulzfeld II | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 67:72 | -5 | 39 |
10. | (9) | SV Reihen II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 58:88 | -30 | 37 |
11. | (11) | VfB Bad Rappenau II | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 64:80 | -16 | 35 |
12. | (14) | TSV Kürnbach II | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 34:54 | -20 | 29 |
13. | (13) | SG Eschelbach II | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 35:60 | -25 | 29 |
14. | (12) | TSV Waldangelloch II | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 38:67 | -29 | 29 |
15. | (15) | SV Babstadt II | 30 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 47:104 | -57 | 23 |
16. | (16) | TSV Obergimpern II | 30 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 37:105 | -68 | 16 |
Heim \ Ausw | F V S S |
S G E s |
S G K i |
S V B a |
S V R e |
S V S i |
S V T r |
T S V H |
T S V K |
T S V N |
T S V O |
T S V P |
T S V W |
T & u u m |
V f B B |
V f B E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FVS Sulzfeld II | * | 3:2 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 2:4 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 3:2 | 1:2 |
SG Eschelbach II | 5:0 | * | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 2:8 | 3:0 | 1:0 |
SG Kirchardt II | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 3:5 | 0:3 |
SV Babstadt II | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:6 | 2:3 | 1:5 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 2:1 | 5:4 | 2:7 | 0:8 | 4:3 |
SV Reihen II | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 4:5 | * | 0:8 | 0:6 | 0:7 | 2:3 | 1:6 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 5:4 | 0:4 |
SV Sinsheim II | 2:1 | 6:3 | 0:4 | 9:0 | 3:2 | * | 4:2 | 3:1 | 6:0 | 0:3 | 9:1 | 11:0 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:3 |
SV Treschklingen II | 1:3 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:5 | * | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:4 | 8:1 | 1:2 |
TSV Helmstadt II | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 2:5 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
TSV Kürnbach II | 2:1 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 7:0 |
TSV Neckarbischofsheim II | 8:0 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:0 | 10:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | * | 4:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 |
TSV Obergimpern II | 1:6 | 0:1 | 2:7 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | * | 3:7 | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 1:3 |
TSV Phönix Steinsfurt II | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 2:4 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 | 5:3 | 2:2 |
TSV Waldangelloch II | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:5 | 3:1 | 0:0 | * | 0:3 | 3:2 | 0:7 |
Türkspor Eppingen II | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:5 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 5:1 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 |
VfB Bad Rappenau II | 3:6 | 0:2 | 3:5 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 2:6 | * | 0:1 |
VfB Epfenbach II (A) | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|