1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.08.2017 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SV Neckarburken II | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.08.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:4 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.08.2017 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.08.2017 | Türkspor Mosbach II | TV Reisenbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
20.08.2017 | SV Schollbrunn | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
30.08.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | FC Mosbach II | 1:4 (1:3) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2017 | TV Reisenbach | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 2:3 (1:3) |
27.08.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.08.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.08.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.08.2017 | SV Neckarburken II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 3:2 (3:0) |
27.08.2017 | FC Mosbach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 5:7 (1:3) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2017 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 2:7 (0:3) |
03.09.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 1:3 (0:2) |
03.09.2017 | FC Mosbach II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 1:0 (0:0) |
03.09.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 2:2 (2:1) |
03.09.2017 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
03.09.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | TV Reisenbach | 7:0 (3:0) |
03.09.2017 | SV Neckarburken II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 4:2 (4:1) |
10.09.2017 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 6:2 (4:1) |
10.09.2017 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.09.2017 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
10.09.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SV Neckarburken II | 1:5 (0:2) |
10.09.2017 | SV Schollbrunn | TV Reisenbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
10.09.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | FC Mosbach II | 3:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2017 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:3 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 7:1 (3:1) |
17.09.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 2:8 (1:3) |
17.09.2017 | SV Neckarburken II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
17.09.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 2:3 (2:1) |
17.09.2017 | FC Mosbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:3 (0:2) |
17.09.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | TV Reisenbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2017 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Neckarburken II | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 0:4 (0:1) |
24.09.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | FC Mosbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 3:1 (2:1) |
24.09.2017 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:4 (2:3) |
24.09.2017 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | TV Reisenbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
24.09.2017 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Schefflenz II | 6:1 (4:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2017 | TV Reisenbach | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 1:3 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 0:4 (0:3) |
01.10.2017 | FC Mosbach II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 3:2 (1:1) |
01.10.2017 | SV Neckarburken II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 6:0 (1:0) |
01.10.2017 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 5:1 (4:0) |
01.10.2017 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 1:5 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2017 | TV Reisenbach | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 3:4 (3:1) |
07.10.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.10.2017 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 3:0(3:0) W |
08.10.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SV Neckarburken II | 3:1 (2:0) |
08.10.2017 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | FC Mosbach II | 5:2 (4:1) |
08.10.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | Türkspor Mosbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
08.10.2017 | SV Schollbrunn | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2017 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 1:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 0:3 (0:1) |
15.10.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:0 (0:0) |
15.10.2017 | FC Mosbach II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 5:2 (4:0) |
15.10.2017 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 4:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | TV Reisenbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.10.2017 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Neckarburken II | 4:1 (3:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2017 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 4:1 (1:0) |
22.10.2017 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Neckarburken II | TV Reisenbach | 2:1 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | FC Mosbach II | 5:3 (2:2) |
22.10.2017 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 7:1 (3:1) |
22.10.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 2:6 (1:1) |
22.10.2017 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:2 (1:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2017 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 0:3 (0:3) |
29.10.2017 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 6:1 (4:0) |
29.10.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 2:8 (1:4) |
29.10.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 2:2 (2:1) |
29.10.2017 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | TV Reisenbach | 1:3 (1:0) |
29.10.2017 | FC Mosbach II | SV Neckarburken II | 2:2 (1:2) |
29.10.2017 | SV Schollbrunn | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 1:2 (0:0) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2017 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 1:2 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 2:2 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 6:1 (2:1) |
05.11.2017 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
05.11.2017 | TV Reisenbach | FC Mosbach II | 5:1 (2:1) |
25.02.2018 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2018 | SV Neckarburken II | SV Schefflenz II | 5:1 (3:0) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2017 | SV Schefflenz II | TV Reisenbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
11.04.2018 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 3:3 (2:0) |
11.04.2018 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 4:2 (4:0) |
12.04.2018 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Mosbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2018 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 3:1 (1:1) |
12.04.2018 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
12.04.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Neckarburken II | 4:9 (2:5) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2017 | SV Neckarburken II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 3:1 (2:1) |
19.11.2017 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 3:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Mosbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 3:0 W |
19.11.2017 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 2:2 (0:0) |
19.11.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 3:1 (1:0) |
28.03.2018 | TV Reisenbach | Türkspor Mosbach II | 3:0 W |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.11.2017 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 5:1 (0:0) |
26.11.2017 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 2:3 (1:2) |
26.11.2017 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | TV Reisenbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
26.11.2017 | Türkspor Mosbach II | FC Mosbach II | 3:3 (1:2) |
26.11.2017 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 0:1 (0:1) |
26.11.2017 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SV Neckarburken II | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.03.2018 | SV Schollbrunn | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 1:2 (1:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2018 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 2:0 (2:0) |
11.03.2018 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
11.03.2018 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | FC Mosbach II | 1:4 (0:0) |
11.03.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 3:1 (1:0) |
11.03.2018 | SV Schollbrunn | SV Neckarburken II | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.04.2018 | TV Reisenbach | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 2:3 (1:3) |
25.04.2018 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 0:3 (0:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2018 | SV Neckarburken II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 3:0 W |
28.04.2018 | SV Schefflenz II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 5:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2018 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 2:2 (1:2) |
29.04.2018 | FC Mosbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 0:3 (0:0) |
29.04.2018 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 2:4 (2:0) |
29.04.2018 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 2:4 (1:1) |
29.04.2018 | TV Reisenbach | SV Schollbrunn | 1:1 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2018 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 4:0 (0:0) |
06.05.2018 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 4:1 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SV Neckarburken II | 0:3 W |
06.05.2018 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SV Schefflenz II | 3:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2018 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Mosbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.05.2018 | TV Reisenbach | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 0:2 (0:1) |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2018 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 4:1 (2:1) |
08.05.2018 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
09.05.2018 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Schollbrunn | 0:1 (0:1) |
09.05.2018 | TV Reisenbach | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 4:1 (2:0) |
10.05.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 16:3 |
10.05.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 2:2 (0:0) |
10.05.2018 | SV Neckarburken II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:3 (0:2) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2018 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | SV Neckarburken II | 3:2 (2:1) |
25.03.2018 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.03.2018 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SV Schefflenz II | 3:3 (0:3) |
25.03.2018 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:3 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | FC Mosbach II | 2:1 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | TV Reisenbach | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.03.2018 | SV Schollbrunn | Türkspor Mosbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2018 | TV Reisenbach | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 2:3 (1:2) |
31.03.2018 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 0:2 (0:1) |
02.04.2018 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SV Schollbrunn | 3:3 (1:1) |
02.04.2018 | SV Neckarburken II | FC Mosbach II | 2:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2018 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2018 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SV Schefflenz II | 0:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2018 | SV Schefflenz II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 1:4 (0:4) |
08.04.2018 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 0:4 (0:0) |
08.04.2018 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 0:1 (0:1) |
08.04.2018 | SV Neckarburken II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 2:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2018 | FC Mosbach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 5:2 (3:1) |
08.04.2018 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | TV Reisenbach | 0:2 (0:1) |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2018 | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.04.2018 | SV Neckarburken II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 3:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | FC Mosbach II | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 4:3 (3:1) |
15.04.2018 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Schefflenz II | 2:0 (1:0) |
15.04.2018 | TV Reisenbach | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 3:3 (2:2) |
15.04.2018 | SV Schollbrunn | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 1:2 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2018 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 0:3 W |
22.04.2018 | SV Schefflenz II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 0:0 (0:0) |
22.04.2018 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:3 (1:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 1:2 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 6:3 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 8:0 (2:0) |
22.04.2018 | TV Reisenbach | SV Neckarburken II | 4:0 (3:0) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2018 | TV Reisenbach | SV Schefflenz II | 5:2 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 0:7 (0:4) |
13.05.2018 | FC Mosbach II | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 5:1 (4:0) |
13.05.2018 | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 6:4 (2:2) |
13.05.2018 | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | SV Schollbrunn | 1:2 (1:0) |
13.05.2018 | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 3:1 (2:1) |
13.05.2018 | SV Neckarburken II | Türkspor Mosbach II | 3:0 W |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2018 | SV Schollbrunn | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.05.2018 | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 3:1 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | FC Mosbach II | TV Reisenbach | 1:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | SV Schefflenz II | SV Neckarburken II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.05.2018 | Türkspor Mosbach II | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | abgebrochen |
19.05.2018 | SpVgg Rittersbach II | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 3:6 (0:1) |
19.05.2018 | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:1 (0:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | 26 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 84:24 | 60 | 64 |
2. | (2) | SV Neckarburken II | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 64:40 | 24 | 47 |
3. | (3) | FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 59:37 | 22 | 47 |
4. | (4) | Türkspor Mosbach II | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 79:64 | 15 | 45 |
5. | (6) | SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 61:51 | 10 | 44 |
6. | (5) | SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 59:39 | 20 | 42 |
7. | (7) | SV Schollbrunn | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 47:41 | 6 | 38 |
8. | (8) | SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 51:50 | 1 | 38 |
9. | (9) | FC Mosbach II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 67:57 | 10 | 34 |
10. | (10) | TV Reisenbach | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 47:51 | -4 | 29 |
11. | (11) | SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 48:82 | -34 | 28 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg Rittersbach II | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 38:67 | -29 | 25 |
13. | (13) | SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 28:79 | -51 | 18 |
14. | (14) | SV Schefflenz II | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 31:81 | -50 | 15 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C B l |
F C F o |
F C M o |
S p G E |
S V A l |
S V N e |
S p G R |
S V S c |
S V S c |
S p V g g |
S p G D |
T V R e |
T & u u m |
S p G A |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Blau-Weiß Trienz II | * | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | 7:0 | 3:1 | 3:1 |
FC Fortuna Lohrbach II | 1:1 | * | 5:2 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 3:0 |
FC Mosbach II | 0:3 | 1:0 | * | 3:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 5:2 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 16:3 | 1:0 | 5:7 | 1:2 |
SpG Elztal II/Sulzbach II | 0:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | * | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 6:4 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 2:2 |
SV Alemannia Sattelbach II | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | * | 4:1 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 0:4 |
SV Neckarburken II | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | * | 6:0 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 |
SpG Robern II/Fahrenbach II | 0:7 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:7 | 0:3 | 3:2 | * | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 |
SV Schefflenz II | 2:8 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 1:4 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:8 |
SV Schollbrunn | 1:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 6:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 |
SpVgg Rittersbach II | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 3:6 | 4:2 | 0:4 | * | 1:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
SpG Dielbach/Strümpfelbrunn III | 2:6 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
TV Reisenbach | 2:3 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | * | 3:0 | 3:3 |
Türkspor Mosbach II | 2:2 | 6:3 | 3:3 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 4:9 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 7:1 | 5:2 | 3:0 | * | --- |
SpG Allfeld II/Billigheim II | 2:1 | 2:3 | 5:3 | 2:4 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|