1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Unterschüpf | 3:1 |
21.08.2016 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Zimmern/Baden | 4:1 |
21.08.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:2 |
21.08.2016 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | TSV Bobstadt | 4:1 |
21.08.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSV Dittwar | 3:1 |
21.08.2016 | SV Oberbalbach II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:4 |
Spielfrei: TSG Impfingen |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2016 | TSV Unterschüpf | VfR Uissigheim II | 2:0 |
28.08.2016 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:1 |
28.08.2016 | TSV Dittwar | SV Oberbalbach II | 2:0 |
28.08.2016 | TSV Bobstadt | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1:4 |
28.08.2016 | TSG Impfingen | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 2:3 |
28.08.2016 | SV Zimmern/Baden | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: FV Brehmbachtal II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2016 | VfR Uissigheim II | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:6 |
04.09.2016 | SV Oberbalbach II | TSV Bobstadt | 3:1 |
04.09.2016 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Dittwar | 2:3 |
04.09.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | TSV Unterschüpf | 8:0 |
04.09.2016 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | FV Brehmbachtal II | 4:1 |
04.09.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSG Impfingen | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SV Zimmern/Baden |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 1:0 |
11.09.2016 | FV Brehmbachtal II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 2:2 |
11.09.2016 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:0 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Bobstadt | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | TSG Impfingen | SV Oberbalbach II | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | SV Zimmern/Baden | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Unterschüpf |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | SV Oberbalbach II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:3 |
18.09.2016 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Bobstadt | 0:2 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Dittwar | TSG Impfingen | 4:2 |
18.09.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | VfR Uissigheim II | 1:1 |
18.09.2016 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | TSV Unterschüpf | 2:0 |
18.09.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SV Zimmern/Baden | 1:3 |
Spielfrei: FC Grünsfeld II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 2:2 |
25.09.2016 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TSV Dittwar | 0:0 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Unterschüpf | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 0:2 |
25.09.2016 | TSG Impfingen | TSV Bobstadt | 2:2 |
25.09.2016 | SV Zimmern/Baden | SV Oberbalbach II | 0:0 |
25.09.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | SV Anadolu Lauda | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: VfR Uissigheim II |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2016 | SV Oberbalbach II | TSV Unterschüpf | 1:2 |
02.10.2016 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSG Impfingen | 0:2 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Dittwar | SV Zimmern/Baden | 2:0 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Bobstadt | FV Brehmbachtal II | 0:1 |
02.10.2016 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | VfR Uissigheim II | 2:0 |
02.10.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SC Eintracht Boxtal |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Oberbalbach II | 2:1 |
09.10.2016 | VfR Uissigheim II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 0:5 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Unterschüpf | TSV Dittwar | 4:3 |
09.10.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 2:1 |
09.10.2016 | TSG Impfingen | FV Brehmbachtal II | 0:1 |
09.10.2016 | SV Zimmern/Baden | TSV Bobstadt | 5:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Anadolu Lauda |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | TSV Bobstadt | TSV Unterschüpf | 0:4 |
16.10.2016 | SV Oberbalbach II | VfR Uissigheim II | 0:2 |
16.10.2016 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | TSV Dittwar | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:0 |
16.10.2016 | TSG Impfingen | SV Zimmern/Baden | 3:1 |
16.10.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 3:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Kembach/Höhefeld |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | SV Oberbalbach II | 4:1 |
23.10.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Bobstadt | 2:0 |
23.10.2016 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSV Dittwar | 1:1 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Unterschüpf | TSG Impfingen | 2:5 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:1 |
23.10.2016 | SV Zimmern/Baden | FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: Türk Gücü Wertheim |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | TSV Bobstadt | VfR Uissigheim II | 1:2 |
30.10.2016 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TSV Unterschüpf | 4:1 |
30.10.2016 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Zimmern/Baden | 2:1 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Dittwar | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 3:0 |
30.10.2016 | TSG Impfingen | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:2 |
30.10.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberbalbach II |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 3:0 |
06.11.2016 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSG Impfingen | 2:0 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Unterschüpf | SV Zimmern/Baden | 2:3 |
06.11.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | TSV Bobstadt | 3:2 |
06.11.2016 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | SV Oberbalbach II | 3:0 |
06.11.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SV Anadolu Lauda | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Dittwar |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | FV Brehmbachtal II | VfR Uissigheim II | 4:0 |
13.11.2016 | SV Oberbalbach II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 2:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Unterschüpf | 7:1 |
13.11.2016 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 1:0 |
13.11.2016 | TSG Impfingen | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 3:0 |
13.11.2016 | SV Zimmern/Baden | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Bobstadt |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2016 | TSV Unterschüpf | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:6 |
20.11.2016 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 1:4 |
20.11.2016 | SV Zimmern/Baden | VfR Uissigheim II | 0:3 |
20.11.2016 | TSV Bobstadt | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 3:2 |
20.11.2016 | TSV Dittwar | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 3:0 |
20.11.2016 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SV Oberbalbach II | 5:1 |
Spielfrei: TSG Impfingen |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Anadolu Lauda | 6:0 |
27.11.2016 | SV Oberbalbach II | TSV Dittwar | 0:0 |
27.11.2016 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSV Bobstadt | 3:2 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | TSG Impfingen | 1:2 |
27.11.2016 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | SV Zimmern/Baden | 2:1 |
27.11.2016 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSV Unterschüpf | 6:1 |
Spielfrei: FV Brehmbachtal II |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | FC Grünsfeld II | VfR Uissigheim II | 3:1 |
04.12.2016 | TSG Impfingen | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 2:1 |
04.12.2016 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Oberbalbach II | 2:0 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Unterschüpf | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 2:2 |
05.03.2017 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 1:2 |
05.03.2017 | TSV Dittwar | SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: SV Zimmern/Baden |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | SV Oberbalbach II | TSG Impfingen | 0:2 |
12.03.2017 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:2 |
12.03.2017 | SV Anadolu Lauda | VfR Uissigheim II | 1:3 |
12.03.2017 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Bobstadt | 2:0 |
12.03.2017 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:0 |
12.03.2017 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | SV Zimmern/Baden | 4:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Unterschüpf |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | VfR Uissigheim II | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Unterschüpf | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 1:1 |
19.03.2017 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SV Oberbalbach II | 5:1 |
19.03.2017 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Anadolu Lauda | 4:3 |
19.03.2017 | TSG Impfingen | TSV Dittwar | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | SV Zimmern/Baden | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: FC Grünsfeld II |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | SV Oberbalbach II | SV Zimmern/Baden | 1:0 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | SV Anadolu Lauda | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 2:1 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Bobstadt | TSG Impfingen | 2:0 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Dittwar | FV Brehmbachtal II | 4:1 |
26.03.2017 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | TSV Unterschüpf | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: VfR Uissigheim II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2017 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TSV Bobstadt | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | FC Grünsfeld II | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1:4 |
02.04.2017 | TSV Unterschüpf | SV Oberbalbach II | 4:1 |
02.04.2017 | TSG Impfingen | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:2 |
02.04.2017 | SV Zimmern/Baden | TSV Dittwar | 0:2 |
02.04.2017 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 2:4 |
Spielfrei: SC Eintracht Boxtal |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2017 | FV Brehmbachtal II | TSG Impfingen | 2:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Oberbalbach II | FC Grünsfeld II | 1:5 |
09.04.2017 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | VfR Uissigheim II | 2:2 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 4:0 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Bobstadt | SV Zimmern/Baden | 1:2 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Dittwar | TSV Unterschüpf | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Anadolu Lauda |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2017 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSV Dittwar | 1:0 |
23.04.2017 | TSV Unterschüpf | TSV Bobstadt | 1:1 |
23.04.2017 | VfR Uissigheim II | SV Oberbalbach II | 1:2 |
23.04.2017 | SV Anadolu Lauda | FV Brehmbachtal II | 5:1 |
23.04.2017 | SV Zimmern/Baden | TSG Impfingen | 3:1 |
23.04.2017 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 0:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Kembach/Höhefeld |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | TSG Impfingen | TSV Unterschüpf | 0:2 |
30.04.2017 | FV Brehmbachtal II | SV Zimmern/Baden | 2:1 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Bobstadt | FC Grünsfeld II | 0:4 |
30.04.2017 | TSV Dittwar | VfR Uissigheim II | 1:1 |
30.04.2017 | SV Oberbalbach II | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 0:1 |
30.04.2017 | SV Anadolu Lauda | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: Türk Gücü Wertheim |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.05.2017 | VfR Uissigheim II | TSV Bobstadt | 3:2 |
07.05.2017 | FC Grünsfeld II | TSG Impfingen | 4:1 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Unterschüpf | FV Brehmbachtal II | 0:2 |
07.05.2017 | SV Zimmern/Baden | SV Anadolu Lauda | 2:0 |
07.05.2017 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | TSV Dittwar | 4:1 |
07.05.2017 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: SV Oberbalbach II |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.05.2017 | FV Brehmbachtal II | FC Grünsfeld II | 2:2 |
14.05.2017 | TSG Impfingen | VfR Uissigheim II | 5:0 |
14.05.2017 | TSV Bobstadt | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 3:0 |
14.05.2017 | SV Oberbalbach II | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | 1:0 |
14.05.2017 | SV Anadolu Lauda | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 3:3 |
14.05.2017 | SV Zimmern/Baden | TSV Unterschüpf | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Dittwar |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2017 | VfR Uissigheim II | FV Brehmbachtal II | 1:1 |
21.05.2017 | TSV Unterschüpf | SV Anadolu Lauda | 0:1 |
21.05.2017 | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld | TSV Dittwar | 2:1 |
21.05.2017 | SC Eintracht Boxtal | TSG Impfingen | 3:2 |
21.05.2017 | FC Grünsfeld II | SV Zimmern/Baden | 4:2 |
21.05.2017 | Türk Gücü Wertheim | SV Oberbalbach II | 5:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Bobstadt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Grünsfeld II | 24 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 62:26 | 36 | 53 |
2. | (2) | TSV Kembach/Höhefeld (A) | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 54:23 | 31 | 51 |
3. | (3) | TSV Dittwar | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 40:26 | 14 | 40 |
4. | (4) | SC Eintracht Boxtal | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 47:41 | 6 | 38 |
5. | (6) | Türk Gücü Wertheim | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 47:33 | 14 | 37 |
6. | (5) | FV Brehmbachtal II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 40:41 | -1 | 36 |
7. | (7) | VfR Uissigheim II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 39:47 | -8 | 33 |
8. | (8) | SV Anadolu Lauda | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 45:42 | 3 | 32 |
9. | (9) | TSG Impfingen | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 41:41 | 0 | 29 |
10. | (10) | SV Zimmern/Baden | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 33:47 | -14 | 27 |
11. | (11) | TSV Unterschüpf | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 33:63 | -30 | 22 |
12. | (12) | TSV Bobstadt | 24 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 34:53 | -19 | 21 |
13. | (13) | SV Oberbalbach II (A) | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 23:55 | -32 | 18 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C G r |
F V B r |
S C E i |
S V A n |
S V O b |
S V Z i |
T S G I |
T S V B |
T S V D |
T S V K |
T S V U |
T & u u m |
V f R U |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Grünsfeld II | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 3:1 |
FV Brehmbachtal II | 2:2 | * | 1:4 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 4:0 |
SC Eintracht Boxtal | 1:2 | 2:2 | * | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 8:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 |
SV Anadolu Lauda | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:1 | * | 5:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 7:1 | 3:3 | 1:3 |
SV Oberbalbach II (A) | 1:5 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:4 | * | 1:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
SV Zimmern/Baden | 1:1 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 5:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
TSG Impfingen | 0:2 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 5:0 |
TSV Bobstadt | 0:4 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
TSV Dittwar | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 2:0 | * | 1:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 |
TSV Kembach/Höhefeld (A) | 2:0 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 |
TSV Unterschüpf | 2:6 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:1 | * | 0:2 | 2:0 |
Türk Gücü Wertheim | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 2:0 | * | 2:2 |
VfR Uissigheim II | 1:6 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 6:1 | 0:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|