1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:3 |
21.08.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Mosbach II | 4:0 |
21.08.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 1:0 |
21.08.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Neunkirchen II | 4:3 |
21.08.2016 | FC Binau | SV Hochhausen | 4:1 |
21.08.2016 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Daudenzell | 1:1 |
21.08.2016 | SV Aglasterhausen | SF Haßmersheim II | 6:0 |
21.08.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Union Michelbach | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 2:1 |
28.08.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:3 |
28.08.2016 | FC Mosbach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:4 |
28.08.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Binau | 0:0 |
28.08.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:3 |
28.08.2016 | SV Hochhausen | SV Neckargerach II | 4:1 |
28.08.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 3:1 |
22.09.2016 | FC Daudenzell | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2016 | FC Binau | FC Neckarzimmern II | 8:1 |
31.08.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Mörtelstein | 1:4 |
31.08.2016 | FC Daudenzell | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:2 |
31.08.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:1 |
31.08.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:2 |
01.09.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 4:0 |
01.09.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Hochhausen | 1:4 |
01.09.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 3:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:1 |
03.09.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:1 |
04.09.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Hochhausen | 1:0 |
04.09.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SF Haßmersheim II | 2:7 |
04.09.2016 | FC Binau | SV Neckargerach II | 7:1 |
04.09.2016 | SV Mörtelstein | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:1 |
04.09.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:6 |
04.09.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Daudenzell | 1:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2016 | FC Daudenzell | SV Union Michelbach | 2:1 |
11.09.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:7 |
11.09.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:2 |
11.09.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 0:3 |
11.09.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 6:0 |
11.09.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Binau | 0:2 |
11.09.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:1 |
11.09.2016 | SV Hochhausen | VfK Diedesheim II | 4:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 1:0 |
18.09.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Daudenzell | 2:0 |
18.09.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Mosbach II | 4:5 |
18.09.2016 | FC Binau | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 7:1 |
18.09.2016 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Hüffenhardt II | 9:0 |
18.09.2016 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Hochhausen | 1:1 |
18.09.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | SF Haßmersheim II | 4:0 |
18.09.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:2 |
25.09.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SV Zwingenberg | 2:5 |
25.09.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 5:0 |
25.09.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:6 |
25.09.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:9 |
25.09.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Union Michelbach | 3:1 |
25.09.2016 | FC Daudenzell | FC Binau | 3:1 |
25.09.2016 | SV Hochhausen | SV Mörtelstein | 0:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:0 |
02.10.2016 | FC Binau | VfK Diedesheim II | 6:2 |
02.10.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Hochhausen | 0:7 |
02.10.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Mörtelstein | 2:5 |
02.10.2016 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 2:0 |
02.10.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Mosbach II | 5:0 |
02.10.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:0 |
02.10.2016 | FC Daudenzell | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:2 |
09.10.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:3 |
09.10.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:2 |
09.10.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:2 |
09.10.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 |
09.10.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Daudenzell | 1:2 |
09.10.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Binau | 2:3 |
09.10.2016 | SV Hochhausen | SV Zwingenberg | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Neckargerach II | 2:4 |
15.10.2016 | FC Daudenzell | FC Mosbach II | 1:0 |
16.10.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:2 |
16.10.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:0 |
16.10.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:4 |
16.10.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Hochhausen | 1:1 |
16.10.2016 | FC Binau | SV Aglasterhausen | 3:1 |
16.10.2016 | SV Mörtelstein | VfK Diedesheim II | 5:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | FC Daudenzell | 0:1 |
23.10.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:3 |
23.10.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 |
23.10.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Zwingenberg | 0:0 |
23.10.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Union Michelbach | 2:7 |
23.10.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Binau | 2:8 |
23.10.2016 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Mörtelstein | 6:0 |
23.10.2016 | SV Hochhausen | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:3 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Neckargerach II | 7:2 |
30.10.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:2 |
30.10.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Aglasterhausen | 0:4 |
30.10.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | FC Mosbach II | 3:2 |
30.10.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 5:0 |
30.10.2016 | FC Binau | SV Mörtelstein | 3:2 |
30.10.2016 | FC Daudenzell | SV Hochhausen | 2:4 |
30.10.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:2 |
06.11.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:3 |
06.11.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:4 |
06.11.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Daudenzell | 1:1 |
06.11.2016 | FC Mosbach II | FC Binau | 1:2 |
06.11.2016 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Neckarzimmern II | 6:0 |
06.11.2016 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Zwingenberg | 2:3 |
06.11.2016 | SV Hochhausen | SF Haßmersheim II | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Mosbach II | 3:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:7 |
13.11.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | SV Hochhausen | 0:4 |
13.11.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | FC Daudenzell | 0:2 |
13.11.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Zwingenberg | 0:2 |
13.11.2016 | SV Aglasterhausen | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 1:1 |
13.11.2016 | SV Mörtelstein | SF Haßmersheim II | 10:1 |
13.11.2016 | FC Binau | SV Union Michelbach | 4:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2016 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SF Haßmersheim II | 8:1 |
20.11.2016 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Zwingenberg | 1:1 |
20.11.2016 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Neunkirchen II | 0:1 |
20.11.2016 | FC Binau | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:1 |
20.11.2016 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Union Michelbach | 1:2 |
20.11.2016 | SV Hochhausen | FC Mosbach II | 3:2 |
11.12.2016 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Daudenzell | 0:3 |
11.12.2016 | SV Neckargerach II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Hochhausen | 2:4 |
27.11.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SV Neckargerach II | 4:2 |
27.11.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:1 |
27.11.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Mörtelstein | 2:2 |
27.11.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 5:2 |
27.11.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Neckarzimmern II | 3:0 |
27.11.2016 | FC Daudenzell | SV Aglasterhausen | 2:2 |
27.11.2016 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Binau | 1:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2016 | FC Mosbach II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:3 |
04.12.2016 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Neckargerach II | 3:0 W |
04.12.2016 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 1:1 |
04.12.2016 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 0:3 |
04.12.2016 | FC Daudenzell | SV Mörtelstein | 1:1 |
11.12.2016 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:1 |
11.12.2016 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Zwingenberg | 3:1 |
11.12.2016 | SV Hochhausen | FC Binau | 1:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | FC Binau | 0:7 |
12.03.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 0:0 |
12.03.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | VfK Diedesheim II | 2:2 |
12.03.2017 | SV Neunkirchen II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:0 |
12.03.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Mörtelstein | 0:4 |
12.03.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | FC Mosbach II | 7:1 |
12.03.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:0 |
12.03.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SV Zwingenberg | 2:2 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.03.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Hochhausen | 1:3 |
19.03.2017 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Neckargerach II | 1:1 |
19.03.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 0:0 |
19.03.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:2 |
19.03.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | FC Mosbach II | 6:0 |
19.03.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | SF Haßmersheim II | 1:0 |
19.03.2017 | FC Binau | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:3 |
05.04.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | FC Daudenzell | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2017 | FC Mosbach II | FC Neckarzimmern II | 4:2 |
26.03.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Mörtelstein | 1:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Neckargerach II | VfK Diedesheim II | 3:0 |
26.03.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | SV Union Michelbach | 0:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | FC Binau | 1:4 |
26.03.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Zwingenberg | 3:1 |
26.03.2017 | SV Hochhausen | SV Aglasterhausen | 1:1 |
26.03.2017 | FC Daudenzell | SV Neunkirchen II | 2:5 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 3:0 |
01.04.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | SV Neckargerach II | 8:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Neunkirchen II | SF Haßmersheim II | 9:1 |
02.04.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Hüffenhardt II | 2:3 |
02.04.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | FC Mosbach II | 2:1 |
02.04.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 3:0 |
02.04.2017 | FC Binau | FC Daudenzell | 4:2 |
02.04.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Hochhausen | 2:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2017 | FC Mosbach II | SV Union Michelbach | 1:1 |
09.04.2017 | SV Germania Obrigheim II | SV Aglasterhausen | 3:3 |
09.04.2017 | SF Haßmersheim II | FC Daudenzell | 2:5 |
09.04.2017 | SV Hüffenhardt II | SV Zwingenberg | 0:0 |
09.04.2017 | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | SV Neunkirchen II | 1:4 |
09.04.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Neckargerach II | 9:0 |
09.04.2017 | VfK Diedesheim II | FC Binau | 0:3 |
09.04.2017 | SV Hochhausen | FC Neckarzimmern II | 7:0 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2017 | SV Neunkirchen II | FC Mosbach II | 3:1 |
17.04.2017 | FC Neckarzimmern II | SV Neckargerach II | 3:1 |
17.04.2017 | SV Union Michelbach | SV Hüffenhardt II | 1:1 |
17.04.2017 | FC Daudenzell | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 6:0 |
17.04.2017 | FC Binau | SF Haßmersheim II | 3:1 |
17.04.2017 | SV Aglasterhausen | VfK Diedesheim II | 8:0 |
17.04.2017 | SV Mörtelstein | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 4:1 |
17.04.2017 | SV Zwingenberg | SV Hochhausen | 1:3 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Binau (A) | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 85:27 | 58 | 58 |
2. | (2) | SV Neunkirchen II | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 64:26 | 38 | 50 |
3. | (3) | SV Mörtelstein | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 87:28 | 59 | 47 |
4. | (4) | FC Daudenzell | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 51:31 | 20 | 47 |
5. | (5) | SV Hochhausen | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 62:30 | 32 | 46 |
6. | (7) | SV Aglasterhausen | 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 78:27 | 51 | 43 |
7. | (6) | SV Union Michelbach | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 46:22 | 24 | 42 |
8. | (8) | SV Zwingenberg | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 32 |
9. | (9) | TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 43:53 | -10 | 31 |
10. | (10) | VfK Diedesheim II | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 35:57 | -22 | 26 |
11. | (11) | SV Hüffenhardt II | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 32:46 | -14 | 21 |
12. | (12) | SV Germania Obrigheim II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 38:61 | -23 | 19 |
13. | (13) | SF Haßmersheim II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 33:72 | -39 | 19 |
14. | (14) | SV Neckargerach II | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 32:90 | -58 | 15 |
15. | (15) | FC Mosbach II | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 34:79 | -45 | 13 |
16. | (16) | FC Neckarzimmern II | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 24:94 | -70 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C B i |
F C D a |
F C M o |
F C N e |
S F H a |
S V A g |
S V G e |
S V H o |
S V H & |
S V M & |
S V N e |
S V N e |
S V U n |
S V Z w |
T S V B |
V f K D |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Binau (A) | * | 4:2 | --- | 8:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 7:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 7:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 6:2 |
FC Daudenzell | 3:1 | * | 1:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:4 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 2:5 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | --- |
FC Mosbach II | 1:2 | --- | * | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 1:3 | --- | 3:0 | 0:7 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 2:5 | --- | 3:4 |
FC Neckarzimmern II | --- | 0:2 | 4:5 | * | 2:7 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 0:7 | 2:3 | --- | 3:1 | 4:3 | --- | 1:1 | 0:0 | --- |
SF Haßmersheim II | 2:3 | 2:5 | --- | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:6 | 0:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 |
SV Aglasterhausen | --- | --- | 7:1 | --- | 6:0 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 6:0 | 8:1 | 0:1 | --- | 2:3 | 1:1 | 8:0 |
SV Germania Obrigheim II | 1:4 | --- | 4:0 | --- | 8:1 | 3:3 | * | 1:0 | 2:7 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 1:2 |
SV Hochhausen | 1:3 | --- | 3:2 | 7:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | --- | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:3 | --- | 2:0 | --- | 4:1 |
SV Hüffenhardt II | --- | 0:1 | --- | 5:0 | --- | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | 0:2 | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
SV Mörtelstein | --- | 1:1 | 6:0 | 6:0 | 10:1 | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | 9:0 | * | 9:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | 3:1 | 5:0 |
SV Neckargerach II | 0:7 | 1:1 | --- | 7:0 | --- | 2:9 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 2:5 | * | --- | 2:7 | --- | 0:3 | 3:0 |
SV Neunkirchen II | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 9:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 | 7:2 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 |
SV Union Michelbach | 0:0 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 0:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- |
SV Zwingenberg | 1:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | * | 2:3 | 3:0 |
TSV Badenia Schwarzach II | 2:8 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 6:0 | --- | 1:3 | 5:2 | 1:4 | --- | 0:4 | --- | 1:4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | * | 1:1 |
VfK Diedesheim II | 0:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 7:0 | --- | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | 0:2 | --- | 2:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|