29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2016 | VfB Lübeck II | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 3:2 |
16.04.2016 | Dornbreite Lübeck | TSV Pansdorf | 1:0 |
16.04.2016 | SVG Pönitz | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 0:3 |
17.04.2016 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | Bargfelder SV | 3:1 |
17.04.2016 | TSV Schlutup | Breitenfelder SV | 2:2 |
17.04.2016 | SSV Güster | NTSV Strand | 0:2 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | SSV Pölitz | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 1:1 |
17.04.2016 | SV Eichede II | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:1 |
17.04.2016 | Eintracht Groß Grönau | RW Moisling | 1:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | VfB Lübeck II | 29 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 78:24 | 54 | 68 |
2. | (2) | NTSV Strand (A) | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 100:36 | 64 | 67 |
3. | (4) | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld (N) | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 67:42 | 25 | 59 |
4. | (3) | SSV Güster | 29 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 77:47 | 30 | 56 |
5. | (5) | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 29 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 69:46 | 23 | 52 |
6. | (6) | TSV Pansdorf | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 66:51 | 15 | 50 |
7. | (8) | Dornbreite Lübeck (A) | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 72:38 | 34 | 45 |
8. | (7) | SV Eichede II | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 61:61 | 0 | 44 |
9. | (9) | RW Moisling | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 57:53 | 4 | 41 |
10. | (10) | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 57:63 | -6 | 38 |
11. | (12) | Eintracht Groß Grönau | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 60:77 | -17 | 37 |
12. | (11) | VfL Tremsbüttel | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 56:60 | -4 | 35 |
13. | (14) | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck (N) | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 65:100 | -35 | 33 |
14. | (13) | SVG Pönitz (N) | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 44:65 | -21 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SSV Pölitz | 29 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 54:70 | -16 | 27 |
16. | (16) | Breitenfelder SV | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 53:92 | -39 | 24 |
17. | (17) | Bargfelder SV (N) | 29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 38:90 | -52 | 18 |
18. | (18) | TSV Schlutup | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 31:94 | -63 | 9 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2016 | NTSV Strand | SVG Pönitz | 4:1 |
23.04.2016 | TSV Pansdorf | TSV Schlutup | 4:1 |
24.04.2016 | Breitenfelder SV | VfB Lübeck II | 2:3 |
24.04.2016 | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | 1:4 |
24.04.2016 | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | Bargfelder SV | 0:1 |
24.04.2016 | RW Moisling | SSV Güster | 1:5 |
24.04.2016 | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | SV Eichede II | 1:2 |
24.04.2016 | Eintracht Groß Grönau | Dornbreite Lübeck | 2:0 |
24.04.2016 | VfL Tremsbüttel | SSV Pölitz | 0:2 |
31. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2016 | VfB Lübeck II | SSV Güster | 1:1 |
30.04.2016 | Dornbreite Lübeck | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:2 |
30.04.2016 | SVG Pönitz | Eintracht Groß Grönau | 1:0 |
01.05.2016 | SV Eichede II | RW Moisling | 0:4 |
01.05.2016 | Breitenfelder SV | Grün-Weiß Siebenbäumen | 2:2 |
01.05.2016 | Bargfelder SV | SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld | 2:5 |
01.05.2016 | 1. FC Phönix Lübeck | TSV Pansdorf | 2:3 |
01.05.2016 | TSV Schlutup | VfL Tremsbüttel | 1:4 |
01.05.2016 | SSV Pölitz | NTSV Strand | 1:5 |