1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | VfB Krieschow | 2:3 |
14.08.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 5:1 |
14.08.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 2:1 |
15.08.2015 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 |
15.08.2015 | RSV Eintracht | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:3 |
15.08.2015 | SV GW Brieselang | MSV Neuruppin | 4:0 |
15.08.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:1 |
15.08.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.08.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 5:1 |
21.08.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 1:1 |
22.08.2015 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 0:3 |
22.08.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 |
22.08.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | VfB Hohenleipisch | 0:2 |
22.08.2015 | VfB Krieschow | RSV Eintracht | 4:0 |
22.08.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 2:1 |
23.08.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | SV GW Brieselang | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | MSV Neuruppin | 1:3 |
29.08.2015 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 4:2 |
29.08.2015 | RSV Eintracht | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:1 |
29.08.2015 | SV GW Brieselang | TuS Sachsenhausen | 3:1 |
29.08.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 3:0 |
29.08.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:0 |
29.08.2015 | VfB Krieschow | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:1 |
29.08.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | RSV Eintracht | 2:2 |
12.09.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 6:3 |
12.09.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:0 |
12.09.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:2 |
12.09.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | VfB Krieschow | 2:0 |
12.09.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:2 |
12.09.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:3 |
13.09.2015 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | SV GW Brieselang | 0:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2015 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 3:0 |
19.09.2015 | RSV Eintracht | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:1 |
19.09.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:3 |
19.09.2015 | SV GW Brieselang | Preußen Eberswalde | 6:0 |
19.09.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 4:1 |
19.09.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:2 |
19.09.2015 | VfB Krieschow | MSV Neuruppin | 1:2 |
19.09.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2015 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:0 |
25.09.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 |
26.09.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:0 |
26.09.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | VfB Krieschow | 4:0 |
26.09.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | RSV Eintracht | 3:1 |
26.09.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 |
26.09.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | SV GW Brieselang | 0:3 |
26.09.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 0:3 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2015 | RSV Eintracht | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:3 |
03.10.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:0 |
03.10.2015 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 3:3 |
03.10.2015 | SV GW Brieselang | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 4:1 |
03.10.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | MSV Neuruppin | 2:2 |
03.10.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:3 |
03.10.2015 | VfB Krieschow | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:2 |
03.10.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 5:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2015 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | VfB Krieschow | 2:0 |
17.10.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:0 |
17.10.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | RSV Eintracht | 2:1 |
17.10.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | SV GW Brieselang | 0:3 |
17.10.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 1:1 |
17.10.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:0 |
17.10.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:1 |
14.11.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2015 | RSV Eintracht | SV GW Brieselang | 0:0 |
24.10.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 2:2 |
24.10.2015 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:3 |
24.10.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:2 |
24.10.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:2 |
24.10.2015 | VfB Krieschow | Preußen Eberswalde | 3:0 |
24.10.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 2:3 |
13.02.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 2:3 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:2 |
30.10.2015 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:3 |
31.10.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | MSV Neuruppin | 1:3 |
31.10.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | RSV Eintracht | 3:0 |
31.10.2015 | SV GW Brieselang | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 2:0 |
31.10.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:3 |
31.10.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | VfB Hohenleipisch | 4:0 |
31.10.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | VfB Krieschow | 0:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 2:0 |
07.11.2015 | RSV Eintracht | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 0:1 |
07.11.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | TuS Sachsenhausen | 3:0 |
07.11.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:2 |
07.11.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 2:1 |
07.11.2015 | VfB Krieschow | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 0:2 |
07.11.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 |
08.11.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | SV GW Brieselang | 2:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 3:1 |
21.11.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | RSV Eintracht | 2:2 |
21.11.2015 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:3 |
21.11.2015 | SV GW Brieselang | VfB Hohenleipisch | 6:0 |
21.11.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | VfB Krieschow | 3:1 |
21.11.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 2:0 |
21.11.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:1 |
21.11.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | MSV Neuruppin | 4:1 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2015 | RSV Eintracht | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 3:3 |
28.11.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 1:2 |
28.11.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:1 |
28.11.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 3:1 |
28.11.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 3:0 |
28.11.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 |
28.11.2015 | VfB Krieschow | SV GW Brieselang | 1:5 |
28.11.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 0:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2015 | RSV Eintracht | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 1:2 |
05.12.2015 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:1 |
05.12.2015 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | VfB Krieschow | 5:2 |
05.12.2015 | SV GW Brieselang | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:0 |
05.12.2015 | BSV Guben-Nord | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:0 |
05.12.2015 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | MSV Neuruppin | 0:4 |
05.12.2015 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:1 |
05.12.2015 | Preußen Eberswalde | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | RSV Waltersdorf | SV GW Brieselang | 2:1 |
12.12.2015 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 3:0 |
12.12.2015 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:0 |
12.12.2015 | MSV Neuruppin | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 |
12.12.2015 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 3:0 |
12.12.2015 | VfB Krieschow | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1:1 |
12.12.2015 | VfB Hohenleipisch | RSV Eintracht | 2:0 |
12.12.2015 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2016 | Preußen Eberswalde | RSV Eintracht | 2:0 |
20.02.2016 | RSV Waltersdorf | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 3:0 |
20.02.2016 | MSV Neuruppin | SV GW Brieselang | 4:0 |
20.02.2016 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:3 |
20.02.2016 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 1:1 |
20.02.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:0 |
20.02.2016 | VfB Krieschow | VfB Hohenleipisch | 0:4 |
26.03.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:0 (0:0) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.02.2016 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 2:1 |
27.02.2016 | BSV Guben-Nord | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:1 |
27.02.2016 | SV GW Brieselang | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 |
27.02.2016 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:1 |
27.02.2016 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 |
27.02.2016 | RSV Eintracht | VfB Krieschow | 3:1 |
27.02.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:2 |
26.03.2016 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | MSV Neuruppin | 1:0 (0:0) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2016 | MSV Neuruppin | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 2:0 |
05.03.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | RSV Eintracht | 2:0 |
05.03.2016 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 7:1 |
05.03.2016 | TuS Sachsenhausen | SV GW Brieselang | 3:5 (1:1) |
05.03.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 |
05.03.2016 | Preußen Eberswalde | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 2:0 |
05.03.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | VfB Krieschow | 1:3 |
05.03.2016 | RSV Waltersdorf | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | SV GW Brieselang | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 3:0 |
12.03.2016 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:1 |
12.03.2016 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:1 |
12.03.2016 | VfB Hohenleipisch | MSV Neuruppin | 1:0 |
12.03.2016 | VfB Krieschow | RSV Waltersdorf | 0:2 |
12.03.2016 | RSV Eintracht | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:0 |
12.03.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 0:0 |
12.03.2016 | BSV Guben-Nord | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2016 | RSV Waltersdorf | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:0 |
19.03.2016 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | RSV Eintracht | 1:0 |
19.03.2016 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 5:1 |
19.03.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 1:0 |
19.03.2016 | Preußen Eberswalde | SV GW Brieselang | 2:1 |
19.03.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 |
19.03.2016 | MSV Neuruppin | VfB Krieschow | 1:1 |
19.03.2016 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | VfB Hohenleipisch | 4:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2016 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
02.04.2016 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | Preußen Eberswalde | 0:3 (0:3) |
02.04.2016 | VfB Hohenleipisch | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.04.2016 | VfB Krieschow | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:2 (1:2) |
02.04.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | MSV Neuruppin | 2:1 (1:0) |
02.04.2016 | RSV Eintracht | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:2 (0:0) |
02.04.2016 | BSV Guben-Nord | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.04.2016 | SV GW Brieselang | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:0 (0:0) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2016 | BSV Guben-Nord | RSV Eintracht | 2:1 (1:0) |
09.04.2016 | Preußen Eberswalde | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1:1 (1:0) |
09.04.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.04.2016 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | SV GW Brieselang | 2:2 (0:2) |
09.04.2016 | MSV Neuruppin | RSV Waltersdorf | 1:2 (1:0) |
09.04.2016 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 5:1 (1:1) |
09.04.2016 | TuS Sachsenhausen | VfB Krieschow | 4:2 (1:1) |
09.04.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:5 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2016 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 4:1 (2:0) |
16.04.2016 | VfB Krieschow | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 5:0 (3:0) |
16.04.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | TuS Sachsenhausen | 0:3 (0:1) |
16.04.2016 | RSV Waltersdorf | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2016 | RSV Eintracht | MSV Neuruppin | 1:3 (1:1) |
16.04.2016 | SV GW Brieselang | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:0 (0:0) |
16.04.2016 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:1 (0:1) |
16.04.2016 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Preußen Eberswalde | 2:3 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:0 (1:0) |
23.04.2016 | SV GW Brieselang | RSV Eintracht | 6:0 (2:0) |
23.04.2016 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:1 (0:1) |
23.04.2016 | BSV Guben-Nord | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.04.2016 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | MSV Neuruppin | 2:3 (0:0) |
23.04.2016 | TuS Sachsenhausen | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:2 (1:0) |
23.04.2016 | Preußen Eberswalde | VfB Krieschow | 1:2 (0:2) |
23.04.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:2 (0:1) |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2016 | RSV Waltersdorf | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Preußen Eberswalde | 1:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2016 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | SV GW Brieselang | 2:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2016 | MSV Neuruppin | TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:2 (1:0) |
30.04.2016 | RSV Eintracht | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2016 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:2 (0:0) |
30.04.2016 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 3:0 (0:0) |
30.04.2016 | VfB Krieschow | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2016 | Preußen Eberswalde | RSV Waltersdorf | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.05.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | MSV Neuruppin | 3:2 (2:1) |
07.05.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 1:1 (0:1) |
07.05.2016 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | RSV Eintracht | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.05.2016 | SV GW Brieselang | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 3:0 (2:0) |
07.05.2016 | TuS Sachsenhausen | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 (0:0) |
07.05.2016 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | VfB Krieschow | 0:5 (0:0) |
07.05.2016 | BSV Guben-Nord | VfB Hohenleipisch | 3:0 (2:0) |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2016 | MSV Neuruppin | Preußen Eberswalde | 5:0 |
21.05.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 0:0 |
21.05.2016 | RSV Eintracht | TuS Sachsenhausen | 4:1 (0:1) |
21.05.2016 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 3:1 (3:0) |
21.05.2016 | VfB Hohenleipisch | SV GW Brieselang | 0:0 (0:0) |
21.05.2016 | VfB Krieschow | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:2 (0:0) |
21.05.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 2:1 (1:0) |
21.05.2016 | RSV Waltersdorf | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 0:1 (0:1) |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2016 | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | RSV Eintracht | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.05.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | TuS Sachsenhausen | 2:2 (0:2) |
27.05.2016 | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | RSV Waltersdorf | 2:0 (1:0) |
27.05.2016 | BSV Guben-Nord | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.05.2016 | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.05.2016 | Preußen Eberswalde | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 3:3 (1:1) |
29.05.2016 | Werderaner FC Viktoria | MSV Neuruppin | 1:1 (0:0) |
29.05.2016 | SV GW Brieselang | VfB Krieschow | 6:2 (4:0) |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.06.2016 | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | RSV Eintracht | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.06.2016 | VfB Hohenleipisch | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.06.2016 | VfB Krieschow | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse | 3:2 (1:2) |
04.06.2016 | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | SV GW Brieselang | 0:2 |
04.06.2016 | RSV Waltersdorf | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.06.2016 | MSV Neuruppin | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 5:0 (1:0) |
04.06.2016 | FC Stahl Brandenburg | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 4:1 (2:1) |
04.06.2016 | TuS Sachsenhausen | Preußen Eberswalde | 3:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV GW Brieselang (N) | 29 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 77:22 | 55 | 65 |
2. | (2) | BSV Guben-Nord | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 50:25 | 25 | 57 |
3. | (4) | MSV Neuruppin | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 59:37 | 22 | 51 |
4. | (3) | RSV Waltersdorf | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 45:28 | 17 | 51 |
5. | (5) | FC Stahl Brandenburg | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 56:31 | 25 | 47 |
6. | (7) | TuS Sachsenhausen | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 56:47 | 9 | 45 |
7. | (6) | Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse (N) | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 51:52 | -1 | 43 |
8. | (8) | Preußen Eberswalde | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 42:46 | -4 | 41 |
9. | (10) | VfB Krieschow (N) | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 48:59 | -11 | 36 |
10. | (11) | FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 30:54 | -24 | 35 |
11. | (9) | Werderaner FC Viktoria | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 30:40 | -10 | 34 |
12. | (14) | Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 36:48 | -12 | 32 |
13. | (12) | Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 28:49 | -21 | 30 |
14. | (13) | VfB Hohenleipisch | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 40:52 | -12 | 29 |
15. | (15) | Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 28:51 | -23 | 28 |
16. | (16) | RSV Eintracht | 29 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 27:62 | -35 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S V G |
F C S t |
E i s e n |
E i n t r |
F V F a |
M S V N |
O r a n i |
P r e u & |
R S V E |
R S V W |
S c h w a |
S V G W |
T u S S |
V f B H |
V f B K |
W e r d e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSV Guben-Nord | * | 3:1 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | --- | 0:3 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
FC Stahl Brandenburg | 1:3 | * | 5:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 7:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 |
Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 0:0 | 0:3 | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen | 0:0 | --- | 2:0 | * | 2:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 0:5 | 0:2 |
FV Falkensee-Finkenburg | 1:1 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
MSV Neuruppin | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | * | 2:0 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 |
Oranienburger FC Eintracht | 0:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 1:3 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:4 | 2:3 | 3:1 | --- | 0:1 |
Preußen Eberswalde | 0:3 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 2:0 | --- | 4:1 | 1:1 | * | 2:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 |
RSV Eintracht | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:3 | 0:3 | * | 1:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 4:1 | --- | 3:1 | 0:1 |
RSV Waltersdorf | 1:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 |
Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse (N) | 1:3 | 4:2 | --- | 4:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 5:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:3 |
SV GW Brieselang (N) | 2:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 6:0 | --- | 2:0 | * | 3:1 | 6:0 | 6:2 | 0:0 |
TuS Sachsenhausen | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 6:3 | 3:5 | * | 1:0 | 4:2 | 3:0 |
VfB Hohenleipisch | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:3 |
VfB Krieschow (N) | 0:2 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 1:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | * | 1:0 |
Werderaner FC Viktoria | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:3 | --- | 1:2 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|