1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | TB Rohrbach | 2:2 (0:1) |
23.08.2015 | VfB St. Leon II | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.08.2015 | VfB Leimen II | FV Nußloch II | 6:1 (3:0) |
23.08.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV Eberbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.08.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | Aramäer Leimen | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.08.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:4 (0:0) |
23.08.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:2 (1:2) |
23.08.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Wiesloch | 2:2 (1:0) |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.08.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Wiesloch | 3:2 (1:1) |
26.08.2015 | TB Rohrbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:7 (0:4) |
26.08.2015 | SV Eberbach | VfB Leimen II | 5:2 (4:0) |
26.08.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TSV Rettigheim | 4:3 (0:1) |
26.08.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Viktoria Mauer | 6:1 (3:1) |
27.08.2015 | FV Nußloch II | VfB St. Leon II | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.08.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 4:0 (2:0) |
27.08.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2015 | VfB Wiesloch | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
29.08.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
29.08.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Rettigheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
30.08.2015 | VfB St. Leon II | SV Eberbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
30.08.2015 | VfB Leimen II | TB Rohrbach | 3:2 (1:2) |
30.08.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | Aramäer Leimen | 7:2 (3:1) |
30.08.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:1 (0:1) |
30.08.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FV Nußloch II | 3:4 (2:3) |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.09.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 4:1 (3:0) |
04.09.2015 | VfB Wiesloch | VfB St. Leon II | 2:3 (1:1) |
05.09.2015 | TB Rohrbach | SG Viktoria Mauer | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | TSV Rettigheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | VfB Leimen II | 2:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2015 | FV Nußloch II | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:2 (0:0) |
06.09.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2015 | SV Eberbach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 0:3 (0:0) |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | TSV Rettigheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.09.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | FV Nußloch II | 2:2 (1:2) |
12.09.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TB Rohrbach | 0:0 |
13.09.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | VfB St. Leon II | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2015 | VfB Leimen II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 3:3 (1:0) |
13.09.2015 | VfB Wiesloch | SV Eberbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:0 (1:0) |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2015 | SV Eberbach | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (2:1) |
19.09.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 2:2 (0:1) |
19.09.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB St. Leon II | 2:0 (0:0) |
19.09.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:3 (0:0) |
19.09.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | VfB Leimen II | 1:4 (1:4) |
20.09.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | FV Nußloch II | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2015 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Wiesloch | 1:2 (1:1) |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2015 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Rettigheim | 4:2 (1:1) |
25.09.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | TB Rohrbach | 3:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2015 | VfB St. Leon II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2015 | FV Nußloch II | SV Eberbach | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:2 (1:0) |
27.09.2015 | VfB Wiesloch | Aramäer Leimen | 1:1 (1:0) |
27.09.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:3 (1:0) |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2015 | SV Eberbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:6 (0:4) |
30.09.2015 | TB Rohrbach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 4:4 (3:2) |
30.09.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Rettigheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
30.09.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:3 (1:1) |
01.10.2015 | FV Nußloch II | VfB Leimen II | 5:2 (3:1) |
01.10.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | VfB St. Leon II | 0:0 |
01.10.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | SG Viktoria Mauer | 1:3 (0:3) |
01.10.2015 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB St. Leon II | 1:0 (1:0) |
03.10.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 4:0 (3:0) |
04.10.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | FC Dossenheim II | 2:4 (1:2) |
04.10.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | SV Eberbach | 1:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2015 | TB Rohrbach | FV Nußloch II | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:3 (0:2) |
04.10.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Wiesloch | 4:1 (3:1) |
07.10.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VfB Leimen II | 2:2 (1:2) |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.10.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:5 (1:3) |
11.10.2015 | VfB St. Leon II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2015 | FV Nußloch II | Aramäer Leimen | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2015 | VfB Leimen II | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 4:1 (1:0) |
11.10.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:0 |
11.10.2015 | SV Eberbach | TB Rohrbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2015 | VfB Wiesloch | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TSV Rettigheim | 2:3 (2:1) |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | SV Eberbach | 0:5 (0:3) |
18.10.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | TB Rohrbach | 3:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfB Leimen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | VfB St. Leon II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:0 |
18.10.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Wiesloch | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | FC Dossenheim II | 2:2 (2:2) |
18.10.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FV Nußloch II | 3:3 (2:1) |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.10.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VfB Wiesloch | 1:2 (0:1) |
25.10.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | TSV Rettigheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2015 | VfB St. Leon II | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:2 (1:2) |
25.10.2015 | FV Nußloch II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 3:3 (2:1) |
25.10.2015 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2015 | TB Rohrbach | Aramäer Leimen | 7:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2015 | SV Eberbach | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:1 (1:1) |
25.10.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2015 | VfB Leimen II | VfB St. Leon II | 3:0 (3:0) |
01.11.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | Aramäer Leimen | 1:1 (0:1) |
01.11.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
01.11.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | VfB Wiesloch | 1:1 (1:1) |
01.11.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | FC Dossenheim II | 5:4 (1:2) |
01.11.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | FV Nußloch II | 4:2 (2:1) |
01.11.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SV Eberbach | 1:2 (1:1) |
01.11.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TB Rohrbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB St. Leon II | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.11.2015 | VfB Wiesloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:4 (1:3) |
08.11.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:2 (0:0) |
08.11.2015 | FC Dossenheim II | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 2:2 (0:0) |
08.11.2015 | FV Nußloch II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 1:3 (0:1) |
08.11.2015 | TB Rohrbach | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
08.11.2015 | SV Eberbach | TSV Rettigheim | 0:0 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Leimen II | 1:3 (0:2) |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2015 | VfB St. Leon II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 7:0 (2:0) |
15.11.2015 | VfB Leimen II | VfB Wiesloch | 3:0 (2:0) |
15.11.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Dossenheim II | 1:1 (1:0) |
15.11.2015 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | FV Nußloch II | 6:0 (2:0) |
15.11.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SV Eberbach | 4:2 (1:0) |
15.11.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | TB Rohrbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
15.11.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | Aramäer Leimen | 1:2 (1:2) |
15.11.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:1 (0:0) |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.11.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | ausgefallen |
22.11.2015 | Aramäer Leimen | VfB Leimen II | 1:4 (1:2) |
22.11.2015 | FV Nußloch II | VfB Wiesloch | 2:2 (0:2) |
22.11.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Viktoria Mauer | 2:0 (0:0) |
22.11.2015 | TSV Gauangelloch | FC Dossenheim II | 1:3 (0:1) |
22.11.2015 | TB Rohrbach | VfB St. Leon II | 3:0 (2:0) |
22.11.2015 | SV Eberbach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
22.11.2015 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:2 (0:1) |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2015 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:1 (0:0) |
29.11.2015 | VfB St. Leon II | VfB Wiesloch | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.11.2015 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TSV Gauangelloch | 1:7 (0:4) |
29.11.2015 | TSV Rettigheim | Aramäer Leimen | 5:0 (1:0) |
29.11.2015 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TB Rohrbach | 2:0 (0:0) |
29.11.2015 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FV Nußloch II | 3:0 (1:0) |
29.11.2015 | VfB Leimen II | FC Dossenheim II | 5:3 (2:2) |
28.02.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | SV Eberbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | FV Nußloch II | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.03.2016 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:2 (1:0) |
06.03.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | Aramäer Leimen | ausgefallen |
06.03.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TB Rohrbach | 3:2 (2:1) |
06.03.2016 | VfB Leimen II | SV Eberbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.03.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | ausgefallen |
06.03.2016 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | ausgefallen |
08.03.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Dossenheim II | 2:0 (2:0) |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SG Viktoria Mauer | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.03.2016 | Aramäer Leimen | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:2 (0:1) |
13.03.2016 | FC Dossenheim II | VfB Wiesloch | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.03.2016 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 6:0 (2:0) |
13.03.2016 | SV Eberbach | VfB St. Leon II | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.03.2016 | TB Rohrbach | VfB Leimen II | 0:1 (0:1) |
13.03.2016 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 4:2 (1:2) |
13.03.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | TSV Gauangelloch | 5:0 (1:0) |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:3 (0:3) |
20.03.2016 | FC Dossenheim II | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:3 (1:1) |
20.03.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | TB Rohrbach | 2:2 (0:2) |
20.03.2016 | VfB Leimen II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:0 (0:0) |
20.03.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SV Eberbach | 2:3 (0:2) |
20.03.2016 | VfB Wiesloch | FV Nußloch II | 4:1 (1:0) |
20.03.2016 | SG Viktoria Mauer | TSV Rettigheim | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.03.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:0 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2016 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:2 (0:2) |
28.03.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | Aramäer Leimen | 1:1 (0:1) |
28.03.2016 | FV Nußloch II | FC Dossenheim II | 2:2 (0:1) |
28.03.2016 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | VfB Leimen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.03.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 1:2 (1:0) |
28.03.2016 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:1 (1:1) |
28.03.2016 | SV Eberbach | VfB Wiesloch | 3:2 (0:1) |
28.03.2016 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
Nachholspiel (18.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | SG Viktoria Mauer | 2:4 (2:1) |
03.04.2016 | FC Dossenheim II | SV Eberbach | 5:1 (3:0) |
03.04.2016 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Gauangelloch | 0:3 (0:3) |
03.04.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 6:1 (4:0) |
03.04.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | Aramäer Leimen | 0:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2016 | VfB Wiesloch | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
03.04.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Rettigheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
03.04.2016 | VfB Leimen II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
Nachholspiel (16.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2016 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 2:2 (1:1) |
Nachholspiel (18.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2016 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 1:0 (0:0) |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2016 | SG Viktoria Mauer | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:2 (0:0) |
10.04.2016 | Aramäer Leimen | VfB Wiesloch | 1:3 (1:2) |
10.04.2016 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | VfB St. Leon II | 6:2 (2:2) |
10.04.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | VfB Leimen II | 2:0 (1:0) |
10.04.2016 | TSV Gauangelloch | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 0:0 |
10.04.2016 | SV Eberbach | FV Nußloch II | 1:2 (1:1) |
10.04.2016 | TB Rohrbach | FC Dossenheim II | 1:4 (1:2) |
10.04.2016 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 7:0 (5:0) |
Nachholspiel (18.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | Aramäer Leimen | 4:0 (1:0) |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.04.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:4 (1:2) |
17.04.2016 | FC Dossenheim II | Aramäer Leimen | 5:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2016 | FV Nußloch II | TB Rohrbach | 1:1 (1:0) |
17.04.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | TSV Rettigheim | 2:2 (2:2) |
17.04.2016 | SV Eberbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 2:3 (1:1) |
17.04.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 3:0 (0:0) |
17.04.2016 | VfB Leimen II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:2 (1:2) |
17.04.2016 | VfB Wiesloch | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 0:2 (0:2) |
25.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.04.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | VfB Leimen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
24.04.2016 | Aramäer Leimen | FV Nußloch II | 2:3 (1:2) |
24.04.2016 | SG Viktoria Mauer | VfB St. Leon II | 1:5 (0:1) |
24.04.2016 | TSV Gauangelloch | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 1:2 (0:2) |
24.04.2016 | TB Rohrbach | SV Eberbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
24.04.2016 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (2:0) |
24.04.2016 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | VfB Wiesloch | 3:2 (1:0) |
24.04.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:3 (1:2) |
26.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2016 | VfB Leimen II | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 1:0 (0:0) |
29.04.2016 | FC Dossenheim II | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:2 (0:1) |
29.04.2016 | TB Rohrbach | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:1 (2:0) |
29.04.2016 | VfB Wiesloch | TSV Rettigheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
30.04.2016 | FV Nußloch II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 2:2 (0:0) |
30.04.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SG Viktoria Mauer | 3:1 (0:0) |
30.04.2016 | SV Eberbach | Aramäer Leimen | 7:0 (2:0) |
27.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2016 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | FV Nußloch II | 6:1 (1:1) |
08.05.2016 | Aramäer Leimen | TB Rohrbach | 0:6 (0:2) |
08.05.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfB St. Leon II | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.05.2016 | TSV Gauangelloch | VfB Leimen II | 3:3 (2:0) |
08.05.2016 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | SV Eberbach | 3:0 (0:0) |
08.05.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | FC Dossenheim II | 2:1 (1:1) |
08.05.2016 | VfB Wiesloch | SG Viktoria Mauer | 6:3 (4:1) |
08.05.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2016 | Aramäer Leimen | TSV Gauangelloch | 3:1 (2:0) |
16.05.2016 | FC Dossenheim II | SG Viktoria Mauer | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.05.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | VfB Leimen II | 4:0 (4:0) |
16.05.2016 | FV Nußloch II | TSV Rettigheim | 2:3 (1:1) |
16.05.2016 | SV Eberbach | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
16.05.2016 | TB Rohrbach | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:3 (1:0) |
16.05.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:4 (0:1) |
16.05.2016 | VfB Wiesloch | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
29.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2016 | VfB St. Leon II | TSV Gauangelloch | 4:2 (2:2) |
21.05.2016 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | Aramäer Leimen | 11:0 (6:0) |
21.05.2016 | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | TB Rohrbach | 5:1 (2:0) |
21.05.2016 | TSV Rettigheim | SV Eberbach | 5:0 (4:0) |
21.05.2016 | SG Viktoria Mauer | FV Nußloch II | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.05.2016 | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | FC Dossenheim II | 4:2 (1:2) |
21.05.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfB Wiesloch | 3:3 (2:1) |
21.05.2016 | VfB Leimen II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 29 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 79:30 | 49 | 67 |
2. | (2) | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 85:40 | 45 | 57 |
3. | (3) | VfB Leimen II | 29 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 73:51 | 22 | 57 |
4. | (4) | SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 66:54 | 12 | 46 |
5. | (5) | VfB St. Leon II | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 58:41 | 17 | 45 |
6. | (6) | TSV Rettigheim | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 57:46 | 11 | 45 |
7. | (7) | VfB Wiesloch | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 55:52 | 3 | 41 |
8. | (8) | SV Eberbach | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 51:57 | -6 | 38 |
9. | (11) | SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 51:51 | 0 | 37 |
10. | (12) | SG Viktoria Mauer | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 37 |
11. | (9) | FC Dossenheim II | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 64:55 | 9 | 35 |
12. | (10) | TB Rohrbach | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 58:59 | -1 | 35 |
13. | (13) | TSV Gauangelloch (N) | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 49:59 | -10 | 32 |
14. | (14) | FV Nußloch II (N) | 29 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 50:76 | -26 | 26 |
15. | (15) | TSV Handschuhsheim (A) | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 30:80 | -50 | 21 |
16. | (16) | Aramäer Leimen (N) | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 29:92 | -63 | 19 |
Heim \ Ausw | S V E b e |
D o s s e |
G a u a n |
H a n d s |
H e i l i |
L e o n |
A r a m L |
M a u e r |
M u e c k |
N c k g m |
N u s s l |
R e t t i |
T B R |
W a l d h |
W i e b l |
W i e s l |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Eberbach | * | 2:1 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 7:0 | --- | 0:3 | 0:6 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 5:2 | 3:2 |
FC Dossenheim II | 5:1 | * | 2:3 | 4:0 | 2:5 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | --- | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
TSV Gauangelloch (N) | 1:5 | 1:3 | * | 1:2 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 3:3 | 3:2 |
TSV Handschuhsheim (A) | 2:3 | 2:0 | 1:7 | * | 1:3 | --- | 0:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 0:0 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 |
VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 7:0 | * | 2:0 | 11:0 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 5:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 4:1 |
VfB St. Leon II | 1:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 7:0 | 6:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 0:2 |
Aramäer Leimen (N) | 0:5 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:3 | 4:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 0:6 | --- | 1:4 | 1:3 |
SG Viktoria Mauer | 4:2 | 5:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 1:5 | 1:1 | * | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
SG Mückenloch/Dilsberg | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:4 | * | 1:3 | 6:0 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 |
SpVgg Neckargemünd | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
FV Nußloch II (N) | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:3 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:3 | --- | 0:2 | * | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 5:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Rettigheim | 5:0 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:2 | * | 0:3 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 |
TB Rohrbach | 3:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 7:0 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0:7 | 2:1 | --- | * | 4:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
SV 08 Waldhilsbach | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 5:1 | * | 1:4 | 3:2 |
VfB Leimen II | 2:1 | 5:3 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 3:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 |
VfB Wiesloch | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 6:3 | 4:0 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|