1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2015 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Erbach | 1:0 |
16.08.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Westerstetten | 1:0 |
16.08.2015 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Lonsee | 1:3 |
16.08.2015 | FC Neenstetten | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:1 |
16.08.2015 | FV Senden | TSV Langenau | 4:0 |
16.08.2015 | SV Oberroth | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 3:2 |
16.08.2015 | SV Grimmelfingen | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 2:0 |
16.08.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SC Staig | 2:0 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2015 | TSV Langenau | FC Neenstetten | 3:1 |
23.08.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 1:1 |
23.08.2015 | TSV Erbach | SV Oberroth | 1:0 |
23.08.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | FV Senden | 3:2 |
23.08.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:2 |
23.08.2015 | SV Lonsee | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2:4 |
23.08.2015 | SC Staig | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:4 |
23.08.2015 | TSV Westerstetten | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:0 |
30.08.2015 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Langenau | 2:1 |
30.08.2015 | FV Senden | TSV Erbach | 2:0 |
30.08.2015 | SV Oberroth | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 2:4 |
30.08.2015 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Westerstetten | 3:2 |
30.08.2015 | SC Staig | SV Lonsee | 3:0 |
30.08.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SSG Ulm 99 | 0:2 |
17.09.2015 | FC Neenstetten | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 1:1 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | FV Senden | 0:2 |
02.09.2015 | TSV Erbach | FC Neenstetten | 3:3 |
02.09.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | TSV Blaubeuren | 5:0 |
02.09.2015 | TSV Langenau | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:3 |
02.09.2015 | SV Lonsee | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:0 |
02.09.2015 | SV Grimmelfingen | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:2 |
02.09.2015 | TSV Westerstetten | SV Oberroth | 5:0 |
16.09.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | SC Staig | 2:3 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 3:1 |
06.09.2015 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Erbach | 2:2 |
06.09.2015 | FC Neenstetten | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 2:1 |
06.09.2015 | FV Senden | TSV Westerstetten | 4:1 |
06.09.2015 | SV Oberroth | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:2 |
06.09.2015 | SV Lonsee | SSG Ulm 99 | 1:3 |
06.09.2015 | SC Staig | TSV Langenau | 5:1 |
06.09.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 0:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:1 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Erbach | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:1 |
13.09.2015 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Oberroth | 3:0 |
13.09.2015 | SV Grimmelfingen | FV Senden | 1:1 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Westerstetten | FC Neenstetten | 2:1 |
13.09.2015 | TSV Langenau | SV Lonsee | 2:4 |
24.09.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | SC Staig | 3:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2015 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Westerstetten | 1:2 |
20.09.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Oberroth | 2:1 |
20.09.2015 | FC Neenstetten | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:0 |
20.09.2015 | FV Senden | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:2 |
20.09.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Langenau | 5:2 |
20.09.2015 | SV Lonsee | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 4:1 |
20.09.2015 | SC Staig | TSV Erbach | 1:2 |
20.09.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2015 | TSV Langenau | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:2 |
27.09.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SC Staig | 0:1 |
27.09.2015 | TSV Erbach | SV Lonsee | 3:0 |
27.09.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | SSG Ulm 99 | 3:0 |
27.09.2015 | SV Oberroth | FV Senden | 0:1 |
27.09.2015 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | FC Neenstetten | 1:1 |
27.09.2015 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:0 |
27.09.2015 | TSV Westerstetten | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 3:5 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | FV Senden | 0:1 |
04.10.2015 | FC Neenstetten | SV Oberroth | 7:3 |
04.10.2015 | TSV Langenau | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 2:2 |
04.10.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Erbach | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | SV Lonsee | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:0 |
04.10.2015 | SC Staig | TSV Westerstetten | 1:1 |
04.10.2015 | TSV Blaubeuren | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:1 |
04.10.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:5 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:2 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Erbach | TSV Langenau | 3:2 |
11.10.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:1 |
11.10.2015 | FV Senden | FC Neenstetten | 1:0 |
11.10.2015 | SV Oberroth | TSV Blaubeuren | 3:2 |
11.10.2015 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2:2 |
11.10.2015 | SV Grimmelfingen | SC Staig | 2:4 |
11.10.2015 | TSV Westerstetten | SV Lonsee | 3:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | FC Neenstetten | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | TSV Blaubeuren | FV Senden | 1:0 |
18.10.2015 | TSV Langenau | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 2:0 |
18.10.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | TSV Westerstetten | 2:1 |
18.10.2015 | SV Lonsee | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:2 |
18.10.2015 | SC Staig | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 4:0 |
18.10.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SV Oberroth | 1:1 |
18.10.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | TSV Erbach | 2:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 4:1 |
25.10.2015 | TSV Erbach | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:1 |
25.10.2015 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:3 |
25.10.2015 | FV Senden | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:1 |
25.10.2015 | SV Oberroth | SC Staig | 1:3 |
25.10.2015 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Lonsee | 0:3 |
25.10.2015 | SV Grimmelfingen | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:0 |
25.10.2015 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Langenau | 3:3 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:0 |
01.11.2015 | TSV Erbach | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:2 |
01.11.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | TSV Westerstetten | 3:2 |
01.11.2015 | TSV Langenau | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:2 |
01.11.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 4:2 |
01.11.2015 | SV Lonsee | SV Oberroth | 2:1 |
01.11.2015 | SC Staig | FV Senden | 0:3 |
01.11.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | FC Neenstetten | 1:4 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2015 | TSV Blaubeuren | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:1 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 5:4 |
08.11.2015 | FC Neenstetten | SC Staig | 1:3 |
08.11.2015 | FV Senden | SV Lonsee | 4:0 |
08.11.2015 | SV Oberroth | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:5 |
08.11.2015 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Langenau | 2:1 |
08.11.2015 | SV Grimmelfingen | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 2:6 |
08.11.2015 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Erbach | 4:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2015 | TSV Langenau | SV Oberroth | 1:0 |
15.11.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Westerstetten | 2:1 |
15.11.2015 | TSV Erbach | SV Grimmelfingen | 4:0 |
15.11.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 0:0 |
15.11.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | FV Senden | 2:0 |
15.11.2015 | SV Lonsee | FC Neenstetten | 2:1 |
15.11.2015 | SC Staig | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:1 |
15.11.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Neu-Ulm | 2:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2015 | SV Lonsee | TSV Blaubeuren | 2:0 |
21.11.2015 | SSG Ulm 99 | FC Neenstetten | 3:0 |
21.11.2015 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | SV Oberroth | 1:2 |
21.11.2015 | TSV Erbach | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:1 |
21.11.2015 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SV Grimmelfingen | 3:3 |
21.11.2015 | SC Staig | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2:0 |
14.04.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:3 |
21.04.2016 | TSV Langenau | FV Senden | 4:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2015 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SV Lonsee | 2:1 |
29.11.2015 | SV Oberroth | TSV Erbach | 2:1 |
29.11.2015 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SC Staig | 0:0 |
06.03.2016 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Westerstetten | 7:0 |
07.04.2016 | FV Senden | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 0:1 |
13.04.2016 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 4:2 |
14.04.2016 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Langenau | 2:0 |
21.04.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SSG Ulm 99 | 1:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2016 | TSV Langenau | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:1 |
13.03.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | FC Neenstetten | 0:1 |
13.03.2016 | TSV Erbach | FV Senden | 1:2 |
13.03.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SV Oberroth | 0:1 |
13.03.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 3:1 |
13.03.2016 | SV Lonsee | SC Staig | 2:1 |
13.03.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:2 |
13.03.2016 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2016 | FV Senden | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 0:0 |
20.03.2016 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Erbach | 0:1 |
20.03.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 1:2 |
20.03.2016 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Langenau | 5:1 |
20.03.2016 | SC Staig | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:3 |
20.03.2016 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Lonsee | 4:0 |
20.03.2016 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SV Grimmelfingen | 5:1 |
20.03.2016 | SV Oberroth | TSV Westerstetten | 2:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.03.2016 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:1 |
26.03.2016 | TSV Erbach | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:1 |
26.03.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | FC Neenstetten | 3:2 |
26.03.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | FV Senden | 0:1 |
26.03.2016 | SV Grimmelfingen | SV Oberroth | 3:1 |
26.03.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | SV Lonsee | 1:1 |
26.03.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 0:1 |
26.03.2016 | TSV Langenau | SC Staig | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 1:0 |
28.03.2016 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Erbach | 1:1 |
28.03.2016 | SC Staig | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 1:1 |
28.03.2016 | SV Lonsee | TSV Langenau | 3:1 |
28.03.2016 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SSG Ulm 99 | 3:0 |
28.03.2016 | SV Oberroth | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 0:3 |
28.03.2016 | FV Senden | SV Grimmelfingen | 1:1 |
28.03.2016 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Westerstetten | 3:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2016 | SV Oberroth | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:2 |
03.04.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | TSV Blaubeuren | 0:1 |
03.04.2016 | SV Grimmelfingen | FC Neenstetten | 0:2 |
03.04.2016 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | FV Senden | 0:1 |
03.04.2016 | TSV Langenau | SSG Ulm 99 | 1:2 |
03.04.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | SV Lonsee | 0:5 |
03.04.2016 | TSV Erbach | SC Staig | 0:0 |
03.04.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 2:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.04.2016 | SC Staig | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 2:1 |
10.04.2016 | SV Lonsee | TSV Erbach | 0:2 |
10.04.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 1:3 |
10.04.2016 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Langenau | 4:1 |
10.04.2016 | FV Senden | SV Oberroth | 6:1 |
10.04.2016 | FC Neenstetten | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 0:1 |
10.04.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:1 |
10.04.2016 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Westerstetten | 1:1 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.04.2016 | SV Grimmelfingen | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 3:2 |
17.04.2016 | FV Senden | TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:0 |
17.04.2016 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:0 |
17.04.2016 | SV Oberroth | FC Neenstetten | 0:2 |
17.04.2016 | TSV Erbach | SSG Ulm 99 | 3:1 |
17.04.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | SV Lonsee | 3:1 |
17.04.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SC Staig | 3:0 |
17.04.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | TSV Langenau | 2:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.04.2016 | TSV Langenau | TSV Erbach | 1:3 |
24.04.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 5:1 |
24.04.2016 | TSV Neu-Ulm | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 1:2 |
24.04.2016 | FC Neenstetten | FV Senden | 1:3 |
24.04.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | SV Oberroth | 2:0 |
24.04.2016 | SC Staig | SV Grimmelfingen | 3:2 |
24.04.2016 | SV Lonsee | TSV Westerstetten | 2:0 |
24.04.2016 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:1 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.04.2016 | FC Neenstetten | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:3 |
30.04.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:0 |
30.04.2016 | SV Grimmelfingen | SV Lonsee | 4:0 |
30.04.2016 | SV Oberroth | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:3 |
30.04.2016 | TSV Erbach | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 1:0 |
01.05.2016 | FV Senden | TSV Blaubeuren | 5:0 |
01.05.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Langenau | 4:1 |
01.05.2016 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SC Staig | 0:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2016 | TSV Neu-Ulm | TSV Erbach | 1:0 |
06.05.2016 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | FV Senden | 4:1 |
07.05.2016 | TSV Langenau | TSV Westerstetten | 1:4 |
08.05.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | 0:2 |
08.05.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | FC Neenstetten | 2:0 |
08.05.2016 | SV Lonsee | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 0:4 |
08.05.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:0 |
14.05.2016 | SC Staig | SV Oberroth | 1:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2016 | TSV Blaubeuren | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:5 |
22.05.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Erbach | 3:0 |
22.05.2016 | TSV Westerstetten | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 1:1 |
22.05.2016 | SV Grimmelfingen | TSV Langenau | 2:6 |
22.05.2016 | SC Türkgücü Ulm | SSG Ulm 99 | 2:3 |
22.05.2016 | SV Oberroth | SV Lonsee | 1:2 |
22.05.2016 | FV Senden | SC Staig | 2:1 |
22.05.2016 | FC Neenstetten | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.05.2016 | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm | TSV Neu-Ulm | 0:2 |
29.05.2016 | SSV Ulm 1846 II | TSV Blaubeuren | 1:0 |
29.05.2016 | SC Staig | FC Neenstetten | 0:1 |
29.05.2016 | SV Lonsee | FV Senden | 2:0 |
29.05.2016 | SSG Ulm 99 | SV Oberroth | 3:0 |
29.05.2016 | TSV Langenau | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 2:2 |
29.05.2016 | SV Ulm-Jungingen | SV Grimmelfingen | 2:4 |
29.05.2016 | TSV Erbach | TSV Westerstetten | 0:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Neu-Ulm | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 57:26 | 31 | 59 |
2. | (2) | FV Senden | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 52:27 | 25 | 55 |
3. | (4) | SSG Ulm 99 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 57:45 | 12 | 48 |
4. | (3) | SC Staig | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 47:38 | 9 | 47 |
5. | (6) | SV Lonsee (N) | 29 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 49:51 | -2 | 47 |
6. | (8) | SSV Ulm 1846 II | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 50:44 | 6 | 45 |
7. | (5) | SV Ulm-Jungingen | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 49:44 | 5 | 45 |
8. | (7) | TSV Erbach (N) | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 40:39 | 1 | 43 |
9. | (11) | FC Neenstetten | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 44:42 | 2 | 40 |
10. | (9) | Türk Spor Neu-Ulm (N) | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 49:48 | 1 | 40 |
11. | (10) | TSV Blaubeuren | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 31:45 | -14 | 39 |
12. | (13) | TSV Westerstetten | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 52:52 | 0 | 38 |
13. | (12) | SC Türkgücü Ulm | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 46:45 | 1 | 37 |
14. | (14) | SV Grimmelfingen | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 57:60 | -3 | 35 |
15. | (15) | TSV Langenau | 29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 45:76 | -31 | 21 |
16. | (16) | SV Oberroth | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 30:73 | -43 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C N e |
F V S e |
S C S t |
S C T & |
S S G U |
S S V U |
S V G r |
S V L o |
S V O b |
S V U l |
T S V B |
T S V E |
T S V L |
T S V N |
T S V W |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Neenstetten | * | 1:3 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 2:0 | --- | 7:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:1 |
FV Senden | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 2:2 | --- | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 0:0 |
SC Staig | 0:1 | 0:3 | * | 4:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
SC Türkgücü Ulm | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | * | 2:3 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 0:3 | 3:0 | --- | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 4:2 |
SSG Ulm 99 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:2 | * | 1:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 5:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:1 |
SSV Ulm 1846 II | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 |
SV Grimmelfingen | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:4 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | * | 4:0 | 3:1 | 2:6 | 2:0 | --- | 2:6 | 1:3 | 7:0 | 2:0 |
SV Lonsee (N) | 2:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 |
SV Oberroth | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | --- | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:4 |
SV Ulm-Jungingen | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 0:5 | 1:2 | * | 5:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 |
TSV Blaubeuren | 2:0 | 1:0 | --- | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
TSV Erbach (N) | 3:3 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | * | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:2 |
TSV Langenau | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 1:3 | * | 2:2 | 1:4 | 2:0 |
TSV Neu-Ulm | 1:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | --- | 1:0 | 4:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 1:0 | 4:1 | * | 1:0 | 5:4 |
TSV Westerstetten | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 0:3 | * | --- |
Türk Spor Neu-Ulm (N) | 3:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|