1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.08.2014 | SC Borgfeld | Bremer TS Neustadt | 2:1 |
23.08.2014 | OT Bremen | TuSpo Surheide | 4:2 |
23.08.2014 | 1. FC Burg | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 6:4 |
23.08.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | TSV Melchiorshausen | 2:2 |
24.08.2014 | SFL Bremerhaven | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 2:6 |
24.08.2014 | FC Huchting | SGO Bremen | 1:2 |
24.08.2014 | SG Findorff | TSV Wulsdorf | 3:0 |
24.08.2014 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | ESC Geestemünde | 1:4 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | SC Borgfeld | 3:0 |
30.08.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | OT Bremen | 0:1 |
30.08.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | FC Huchting | 5:1 |
30.08.2014 | SGO Bremen | 1. FC Burg | 2:1 |
30.08.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:5 |
30.08.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | SG Findorff | 2:0 |
31.08.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:1 |
31.08.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | TS Woltmershausen | 4:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2014 | OT Bremen | Bremer TS Neustadt | 1:3 |
06.09.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | TSV Wulsdorf | 1:0 |
06.09.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | ESC Geestemünde | 1:5 |
07.09.2014 | SFL Bremerhaven | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 5:1 |
07.09.2014 | FC Huchting | 1. FC Burg | 0:1 |
07.09.2014 | SG Findorff | TuSpo Surheide | 2:3 |
07.09.2014 | SC Borgfeld | SGO Bremen | 2:2 |
07.09.2014 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | SG Findorff | 2:2 |
13.09.2014 | 1. FC Burg | SC Borgfeld | 1:1 |
13.09.2014 | SGO Bremen | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:4 |
13.09.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | TS Woltmershausen | 3:2 |
13.09.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | TSV Melchiorshausen | 4:0 |
13.09.2014 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | OT Bremen | 2:7 |
14.09.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:0 |
14.09.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | FC Huchting | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | ESC Geestemünde | 0:0 |
20.09.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | TuSpo Surheide | 2:4 |
20.09.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 5:1 |
21.09.2014 | SFL Bremerhaven | 1. FC Burg | 2:5 |
21.09.2014 | FC Huchting | SC Borgfeld | 2:1 |
21.09.2014 | SG Findorff | Bremer TS Neustadt | 0:2 |
21.09.2014 | OT Bremen | SGO Bremen | 4:1 |
21.09.2014 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 3:7 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | SG Findorff | 1:3 |
27.09.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | TSV Melchiorshausen | 2:0 |
27.09.2014 | 1. FC Burg | OT Bremen | 1:2 |
27.09.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | FC Huchting | 4:2 |
27.09.2014 | SGO Bremen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:1 |
27.09.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | TSV Wulsdorf | 2:0 |
28.09.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | TS Woltmershausen | 3:2 |
28.09.2014 | SC Borgfeld | SFL Bremerhaven | 5:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2014 | OT Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 0:3 |
04.10.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | TuSpo Surheide | 2:4 |
04.10.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | Bremer TS Neustadt | 1:4 |
04.10.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 2:4 |
05.10.2014 | FC Huchting | SFL Bremerhaven | 3:1 |
05.10.2014 | SG Findorff | SGO Bremen | 2:2 |
05.10.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 2:2 |
05.10.2014 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 1. FC Burg | 4:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | TSV Melchiorshausen | 1:1 |
11.10.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ESC Geestemünde | 1:3 |
11.10.2014 | 1. FC Burg | SG Findorff | 1:1 |
11.10.2014 | SGO Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 1:2 |
11.10.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | FC Huchting | 2:1 |
12.10.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | TSV Wulsdorf | 3:0 |
12.10.2014 | SFL Bremerhaven | OT Bremen | 1:0 |
13.12.2014 | SC Borgfeld | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | FC Huchting | OT Bremen | 1:2 |
18.10.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | Bremer TS Neustadt | 5:1 |
18.10.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | SGO Bremen | 2:0 |
18.10.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | 1. FC Burg | 1:0 |
18.10.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 1:2 |
19.10.2014 | SG Findorff | SC Borgfeld | 1:5 |
19.10.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 1:3 |
19.10.2014 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | ESC Geestemünde | 0:3 |
25.10.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | FC Huchting | 5:0 |
25.10.2014 | 1. FC Burg | TSV Melchiorshausen | 7:1 |
25.10.2014 | SGO Bremen | TSV Wulsdorf | 1:0 |
26.10.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | TuSpo Surheide | 4:3 |
26.10.2014 | SFL Bremerhaven | SG Findorff | 4:1 |
26.10.2014 | OT Bremen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:1 |
26.10.2014 | SC Borgfeld | TS Woltmershausen | 1:1 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 3:6 |
01.11.2014 | FC Huchting | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:3 |
01.11.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | Bremer TS Neustadt | 1:1 |
01.11.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | SGO Bremen | 3:1 |
01.11.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | SC Borgfeld | 2:1 |
01.11.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | SFL Bremerhaven | 4:4 |
02.11.2014 | SG Findorff | OT Bremen | 4:1 |
02.11.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | 1. FC Burg | 1:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | OT Bremen | TS Woltmershausen | 5:2 |
08.11.2014 | 1. FC Burg | ESC Geestemünde | 0:3 |
08.11.2014 | SGO Bremen | TuSpo Surheide | 0:3 |
08.11.2014 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3:2 |
09.11.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | FC Huchting | 7:0 |
09.11.2014 | SFL Bremerhaven | TSV Melchiorshausen | 6:0 |
09.11.2014 | SC Borgfeld | TSV Wulsdorf | 5:1 |
09.11.2014 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SG Findorff | 2:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | SGO Bremen | 2:1 |
15.11.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | SC Borgfeld | 1:3 |
15.11.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | OT Bremen | 2:0 |
15.11.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 0:2 |
15.11.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | 1. FC Burg | 4:3 |
16.11.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 8:1 |
16.11.2014 | FC Huchting | SG Findorff | 5:1 |
16.11.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:1 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2014 | OT Bremen | TSV Wulsdorf | 2:0 |
22.11.2014 | 1. FC Burg | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 2:2 |
22.11.2014 | SGO Bremen | Bremer TS Neustadt | 1:3 |
23.11.2014 | FC Huchting | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 5:4 |
23.11.2014 | SG Findorff | TS Woltmershausen | 3:3 |
23.11.2014 | SFL Bremerhaven | ESC Geestemünde | 1:3 |
23.11.2014 | SC Borgfeld | TuSpo Surheide | 5:0 |
23.11.2014 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | TSV Melchiorshausen | 3:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.2014 | SGO Bremen | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 3:4 |
29.11.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | 1. FC Burg | 4:1 |
29.11.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | SC Borgfeld | 0:7 |
29.11.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | OT Bremen | 5:2 |
29.11.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | SG Findorff | 2:0 |
29.11.2014 | TS Woltmershausen | FC Huchting | 3:1 |
29.11.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:2 |
30.11.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 0:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2014 | SGO Bremen | FC Huchting | 4:1 |
06.12.2014 | ESC Geestemünde | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:1 |
06.12.2014 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:1 |
06.12.2014 | TSV Melchiorshausen | TS Woltmershausen | 1:0 |
06.12.2014 | TuSpo Surheide | OT Bremen | 3:3 |
07.12.2014 | Bremer TS Neustadt | SC Borgfeld | 2:2 |
07.12.2014 | TSV Wulsdorf | SG Findorff | 2:1 |
03.04.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 1. FC Burg | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2015 | TS Woltmershausen | TSV Wulsdorf | 1:1 |
07.03.2015 | 1. FC Burg | SGO Bremen | 3:2 |
08.03.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | Bremer TS Neustadt | 0:0 |
08.03.2015 | SC Borgfeld | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 3:1 |
08.03.2015 | OT Bremen | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3:1 |
08.03.2015 | SG Findorff | ESC Geestemünde | 0:2 |
08.03.2015 | FC Huchting | TSV Melchiorshausen | 1:2 |
08.03.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | TuSpo Surheide | 3:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2015 | 1. FC Burg | FC Huchting | 4:0 |
14.03.2015 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:2 |
14.03.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:3 |
14.03.2015 | SGO Bremen | SC Borgfeld | 0:5 |
14.03.2015 | ESC Geestemünde | TS Woltmershausen | 1:1 |
14.03.2015 | TuSpo Surheide | SG Findorff | 4:2 |
15.03.2015 | Bremer TS Neustadt | OT Bremen | 1:0 |
15.03.2015 | TSV Wulsdorf | TSV Melchiorshausen | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2015 | OT Bremen | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 4:4 |
21.03.2015 | TS Woltmershausen | TuSpo Surheide | 5:0 |
21.03.2015 | TSV Melchiorshausen | ESC Geestemünde | 1:1 |
22.03.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | SGO Bremen | 6:1 |
22.03.2015 | SG Findorff | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 0:1 |
22.03.2015 | FC Huchting | TSV Wulsdorf | 2:2 |
22.03.2015 | SC Borgfeld | 1. FC Burg | 3:0 |
22.03.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | Bremer TS Neustadt | 2:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:2 |
28.03.2015 | SGO Bremen | OT Bremen | 1:6 |
28.03.2015 | 1. FC Burg | SFL Bremerhaven | 0:2 |
28.03.2015 | ESC Geestemünde | TSV Wulsdorf | 1:0 |
28.03.2015 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | TS Woltmershausen | 0:1 |
28.03.2015 | TuSpo Surheide | TSV Melchiorshausen | 1:1 |
29.03.2015 | Bremer TS Neustadt | SG Findorff | 5:0 |
29.03.2015 | SC Borgfeld | FC Huchting | 7:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | TSV Wulsdorf | TuSpo Surheide | 1:2 |
11.04.2015 | TS Woltmershausen | Bremer TS Neustadt | 0:1 |
11.04.2015 | TSV Melchiorshausen | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 2:2 |
12.04.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | SC Borgfeld | 1:2 |
12.04.2015 | SG Findorff | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 3:0 |
12.04.2015 | FC Huchting | ESC Geestemünde | 3:6 |
12.04.2015 | OT Bremen | 1. FC Burg | 2:0 |
12.04.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SGO Bremen | 2:3 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | SGO Bremen | SG Findorff | 3:0 |
18.04.2015 | 1. FC Burg | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:3 |
18.04.2015 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | TSV Wulsdorf | 0:2 |
18.04.2015 | TuSpo Surheide | ESC Geestemünde | 3:3 |
19.04.2015 | Bremer TS Neustadt | TSV Melchiorshausen | 4:1 |
19.04.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | FC Huchting | 1:1 |
19.04.2015 | SC Borgfeld | OT Bremen | 3:2 |
19.04.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | TS Woltmershausen | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2015 | TSV Melchiorshausen | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 0:1 |
25.04.2015 | ESC Geestemünde | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 1:2 |
25.04.2015 | TS Woltmershausen | SGO Bremen | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | TSV Wulsdorf | Bremer TS Neustadt | 0:3 |
26.04.2015 | FC Huchting | TuSpo Surheide | 6:1 |
26.04.2015 | OT Bremen | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:1 |
26.04.2015 | SG Findorff | 1. FC Burg | 0:2 |
26.04.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | SC Borgfeld | 4:7 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | TuSpo Surheide | 3:2 |
02.05.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | TSV Wulsdorf | 1:1 |
02.05.2015 | SGO Bremen | TSV Melchiorshausen | 1:2 |
02.05.2015 | 1. FC Burg | TS Woltmershausen | 2:2 |
03.05.2015 | Bremer TS Neustadt | ESC Geestemünde | 2:2 |
03.05.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 3:0 |
03.05.2015 | OT Bremen | FC Huchting | 1:4 |
03.05.2015 | SC Borgfeld | SG Findorff | 3:2 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | TS Woltmershausen | SC Borgfeld | 0:1 |
09.05.2015 | TSV Melchiorshausen | 1. FC Burg | 5:3 |
09.05.2015 | ESC Geestemünde | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 2:0 |
09.05.2015 | TuSpo Surheide | Bremer TS Neustadt | 1:6 |
10.05.2015 | FC Huchting | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 0:1 |
10.05.2015 | SG Findorff | SFL Bremerhaven | 3:4 |
10.05.2015 | TSV Wulsdorf | SGO Bremen | 2:0 |
10.05.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | OT Bremen | 2:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2015 | OT Bremen | SG Findorff | 1:2 |
16.05.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | TuSpo Surheide | 1:5 |
16.05.2015 | SGO Bremen | ESC Geestemünde | 0:9 |
16.05.2015 | 1. FC Burg | TSV Wulsdorf | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | Bremer TS Neustadt | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3:1 |
17.05.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | TS Woltmershausen | 4:1 |
17.05.2015 | SC Borgfeld | TSV Melchiorshausen | 3:1 |
17.05.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | FC Huchting | 2:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.05.2015 | TSV Wulsdorf | SC Borgfeld | 1:3 |
30.05.2015 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 6:1 |
30.05.2015 | TS Woltmershausen | OT Bremen | 1:2 |
30.05.2015 | TSV Melchiorshausen | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:4 |
30.05.2015 | ESC Geestemünde | 1. FC Burg | 3:0 |
30.05.2015 | TuSpo Surheide | SGO Bremen | 1:1 |
31.05.2015 | FC Huchting | Bremer TS Neustadt | 0:6 |
31.05.2015 | SG Findorff | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 4:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | Bremer TS Neustadt | 0:4 |
06.06.2015 | SGO Bremen | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 1:2 |
06.06.2015 | 1. FC Burg | TuSpo Surheide | 3:1 |
07.06.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | TSV Wulsdorf | 2:0 |
07.06.2015 | SG Findorff | FC Huchting | 4:0 |
07.06.2015 | SC Borgfeld | ESC Geestemünde | 1:2 |
07.06.2015 | OT Bremen | TSV Melchiorshausen | 3:2 |
07.06.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | TS Woltmershausen | 1:2 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.05.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | FC Huchting | 5:0 |
10.06.2015 | TS Woltmershausen | SG Findorff | 0:2 |
10.06.2015 | ESC Geestemünde | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:3 |
10.06.2015 | Bremer TS Neustadt | SGO Bremen | 2:2 |
10.06.2015 | TSV Melchiorshausen | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 2:1 |
11.06.2015 | TSV Wulsdorf | OT Bremen | 4:4 |
11.06.2015 | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 1. FC Burg | 1:3 |
11.06.2015 | TuSpo Surheide | SC Borgfeld | 1:4 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.06.2015 | DJK Germania Blumenthal | SGO Bremen | 5:1 |
20.06.2015 | 1. FC Burg | Bremer TS Neustadt | 6:3 |
20.06.2015 | SC Borgfeld | SC Vahr-Blockdiek | 3:1 |
20.06.2015 | SFL Bremerhaven | TuSpo Surheide | 5:0 |
20.06.2015 | OT Bremen | ESC Geestemünde | 4:8 |
20.06.2015 | SG Findorff | TSV Melchiorshausen | 2:1 |
20.06.2015 | FC Huchting | TS Woltmershausen | 1:3 |
20.06.2015 | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | TSV Wulsdorf | 0:8 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Bremer TS Neustadt | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 93:36 | 57 | 71 |
2. | (2) | ESC Geestemünde | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 92:38 | 54 | 68 |
3. | (3) | SC Borgfeld (N) | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 91:37 | 54 | 67 |
4. | (4) | SFL Bremerhaven | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 74:49 | 25 | 54 |
5. | (5) | OT Bremen (A) | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 74:65 | 9 | 51 |
6. | (6) | SC Vahr-Blockdiek (N) | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 56:58 | -2 | 44 |
7. | (9) | 1. FC Burg (A) | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 61:60 | 1 | 39 |
8. | (7) | TSV Melchiorshausen | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:63 | -17 | 39 |
9. | (11) | TS Woltmershausen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 51:57 | -6 | 37 |
10. | (8) | TuSpo Surheide | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 64:87 | -23 | 37 |
11. | (10) | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 59:77 | -18 | 35 |
12. | (12) | DJK Germania Blumenthal | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 67:89 | -22 | 35 |
13. | (14) | TSV Wulsdorf | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38:49 | -11 | 31 |
14. | (13) | SG Findorff | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 48:63 | -15 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SGO Bremen | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 41:82 | -41 | 25 |
16. | (16) | FC Huchting | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 47:92 | -45 | 20 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
A T S V |
B r e m e |
D J K G |
E S C G |
F C H u |
O T B r |
S C B o |
S C V a |
S F L B |
S G F i |
S G O B |
T S W o |
T S V M |
T S V W |
T u S p o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC Burg (A) | * | 3:3 | 6:3 | 6:4 | 0:3 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
ATSV Sebaldsbrück | 4:0 | * | 2:3 | 3:7 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 4:7 | 3:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:8 | 3:2 |
Bremer TS Neustadt | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 8:1 | 2:2 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 |
DJK Germania Blumenthal | 1:1 | 2:2 | 0:4 | * | 0:3 | 5:0 | 2:7 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:5 |
ESC Geestemünde | 3:0 | 2:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 5:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:4 |
FC Huchting | 0:1 | 2:3 | 0:6 | 5:4 | 3:6 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 6:1 |
OT Bremen (A) | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:4 | 4:8 | 1:4 | * | 0:3 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 |
SC Borgfeld (N) | 3:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 7:2 | 3:2 | * | 3:1 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 5:0 |
SC Vahr-Blockdiek (N) | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 6:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 0:7 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 0:2 | 3:2 |
SFL Bremerhaven | 2:5 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 2:6 | * | 4:1 | 6:1 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
SG Findorff | 0:2 | 4:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 3:4 | * | 2:2 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 |
SGO Bremen | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 0:9 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 3:0 | * | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 0:3 |
TS Woltmershausen | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:1 | 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 0:2 | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 5:0 |
TSV Melchiorshausen | 5:3 | 2:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:0 | * | 1:0 | 2:4 |
TSV Wulsdorf | 1:0 | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:1 | * | 1:2 |
TuSpo Surheide | 4:3 | 3:5 | 1:6 | 3:6 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 2:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|