1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2014 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SV Markelfingen | 6:1 |
24.08.2014 | DJK Konstanz II | FC Steißlingen II | 3:0 |
24.08.2014 | SV Allensbach II | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 1:1 |
24.08.2014 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 3:5 |
24.08.2014 | FC Wahlwies | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 4:1 |
24.08.2014 | SV Litzelstetten | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:1 |
30.08.2014 | FC Steißlingen II | SV Allensbach II | 1:2 |
30.08.2014 | SV Markelfingen | DJK Konstanz II | 8:1 |
31.08.2014 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 0:4 |
31.08.2014 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | SV Litzelstetten | 1:3 |
31.08.2014 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | FC Wahlwies | 3:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2014 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 4:0 |
06.09.2014 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 5:1 |
07.09.2014 | DJK Konstanz II | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 2:2 |
07.09.2014 | SV Allensbach II | SV Markelfingen | 0:2 |
07.09.2014 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | FC Steißlingen II | 5:0 |
07.09.2014 | SV Litzelstetten | FC Wahlwies | 3:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2014 | FC Steißlingen II | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 2:2 |
13.09.2014 | SV Markelfingen | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 0:4 |
14.09.2014 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | SV Allensbach II | 3:2 |
14.09.2014 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | DJK Konstanz II | 9:2 |
14.09.2014 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | SV Litzelstetten | 3:2 |
14.09.2014 | FC Wahlwies | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2014 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | SV Markelfingen | 1:0 |
20.09.2014 | FC Steißlingen II | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 1:5 |
20.09.2014 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SV Litzelstetten | 3:1 |
21.09.2014 | DJK Konstanz II | FC Wahlwies | 3:2 |
21.09.2014 | SV Allensbach II | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 3:1 |
21.09.2014 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 2:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2014 | SV Markelfingen | FC Steißlingen II | 5:0 |
28.09.2014 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 1:1 |
28.09.2014 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:5 |
28.09.2014 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 1:3 |
28.09.2014 | FC Wahlwies | SV Allensbach II | 2:0 |
28.09.2014 | SV Litzelstetten | DJK Konstanz II | 2:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2014 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 6:0 |
04.10.2014 | FC Steißlingen II | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 2:2 |
05.10.2014 | DJK Konstanz II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 1:5 |
05.10.2014 | SV Allensbach II | SV Litzelstetten | 3:4 |
05.10.2014 | SV Markelfingen | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 5:2 |
05.10.2014 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | FC Wahlwies | 2:2 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2014 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SV Allensbach II | 8:0 |
12.10.2014 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | FC Steißlingen II | 4:0 |
12.10.2014 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | SV Markelfingen | 3:6 |
12.10.2014 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | DJK Konstanz II | 5:5 |
12.10.2014 | FC Wahlwies | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 1:2 |
12.10.2014 | SV Litzelstetten | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 0:3 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2014 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | SV Litzelstetten | 2:3 |
18.10.2014 | FC Steißlingen II | FC Wahlwies | 0:1 |
18.10.2014 | SV Markelfingen | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 2:3 |
19.10.2014 | SV Allensbach II | DJK Konstanz II | 3:0 |
19.10.2014 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:4 |
19.10.2014 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 2:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2014 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 6:2 |
26.10.2014 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 1:2 |
26.10.2014 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | SV Allensbach II | 5:1 |
26.10.2014 | DJK Konstanz II | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 0:6 |
26.10.2014 | FC Wahlwies | SV Markelfingen | 3:4 |
16.11.2014 | SV Litzelstetten | FC Steißlingen II | 2:0 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.2014 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | DJK Konstanz II | 8:0 |
01.11.2014 | FC Steißlingen II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:9 |
01.11.2014 | SV Markelfingen | SV Litzelstetten | 0:3 |
02.11.2014 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 2:7 |
02.11.2014 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SV Allensbach II | 5:1 |
02.11.2014 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | FC Wahlwies | 1:1 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2014 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 6:0 |
09.11.2014 | SV Allensbach II | FC Steißlingen II | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | DJK Konstanz II | SV Markelfingen | 0:4 |
09.11.2014 | SV Litzelstetten | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 3:1 |
09.11.2014 | FC Wahlwies | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 3:0 |
09.11.2014 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.03.2015 | FC Steißlingen II | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:3 |
28.03.2015 | SV Markelfingen | SV Allensbach II | 3:0 |
29.03.2015 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 0:2 |
29.03.2015 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 2:9 |
29.03.2015 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | DJK Konstanz II | 3:1 |
29.03.2015 | FC Wahlwies | SV Litzelstetten | 2:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2015 | SV Allensbach II | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 1:1 |
04.04.2015 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | FC Steißlingen II | 4:1 |
04.04.2015 | SV Litzelstetten | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 3:1 |
04.04.2015 | DJK Konstanz II | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 1:1 |
08.04.2015 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SV Markelfingen | 2:0 |
08.04.2015 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | FC Wahlwies | 8:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2015 | SV Markelfingen | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 2:0 |
12.04.2015 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | SV Allensbach II | 3:2 |
12.04.2015 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 0:3 |
12.04.2015 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | FC Steißlingen II | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | FC Wahlwies | DJK Konstanz II | 1:0 |
12.04.2015 | SV Litzelstetten | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.04.2015 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 5:1 |
18.04.2015 | FC Steißlingen II | SV Markelfingen | 3:3 |
18.04.2015 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 4:3 |
19.04.2015 | SV Allensbach II | FC Wahlwies | 0:3 |
19.04.2015 | DJK Konstanz II | SV Litzelstetten | 0:3 |
19.04.2015 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 4:0 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2015 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | DJK Konstanz II | 7:1 |
26.04.2015 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 3:1 |
26.04.2015 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | FC Steißlingen II | 5:2 |
26.04.2015 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | SV Markelfingen | 3:3 |
26.04.2015 | FC Wahlwies | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:6 |
26.04.2015 | SV Litzelstetten | SV Allensbach II | 2:3 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2015 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | FC Wahlwies | 3:2 |
02.05.2015 | SV Markelfingen | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 1:1 |
02.05.2015 | FC Steißlingen II | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 0:3 |
03.05.2015 | DJK Konstanz II | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 2:1 |
03.05.2015 | SV Allensbach II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 0:7 |
03.05.2015 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SV Litzelstetten | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2015 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:2 |
10.05.2015 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | SV Markelfingen | 3:2 |
10.05.2015 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 2:1 |
10.05.2015 | DJK Konstanz II | SV Allensbach II | 4:1 |
10.05.2015 | FC Wahlwies | FC Steißlingen II | 3:3 |
10.05.2015 | SV Litzelstetten | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 1:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2015 | SV Markelfingen | FC Wahlwies | 1:0 |
16.05.2015 | FC Steißlingen II | SV Litzelstetten | 1:2 |
17.05.2015 | SV Allensbach II | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 1:3 |
17.05.2015 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | DJK Konstanz II | 2:0 |
17.05.2015 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 5:1 |
17.05.2015 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2015 | SV Allensbach II | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 1:1 |
23.05.2015 | DJK Konstanz II | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 2:0 |
23.05.2015 | SV Litzelstetten | SV Markelfingen | 3:2 |
23.05.2015 | FC Wahlwies | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 1:2 |
23.05.2015 | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 1:4 |
24.05.2015 | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | FC Steißlingen II | 10:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.05.2015 | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | FC Wahlwies | 6:5 |
30.05.2015 | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | SV Litzelstetten | 1:2 |
30.05.2015 | SV Markelfingen | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 3:6 |
30.05.2015 | FC Steißlingen II | DJK Konstanz II | 2:0 |
30.05.2015 | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | SV Allensbach II | 3:4 |
30.05.2015 | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 2:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | 22 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 118:22 | 96 | 60 |
2. | (2) | FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 68:20 | 48 | 54 |
3. | (3) | SV Litzelstetten | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 47:35 | 12 | 44 |
4. | (4) | FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 50:36 | 14 | 35 |
5. | (5) | SV Markelfingen | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 57:47 | 10 | 33 |
6. | (6) | SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 39:47 | -8 | 28 |
7. | (8) | Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 51:72 | -21 | 28 |
8. | (7) | SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 49:56 | -7 | 26 |
9. | (9) | FC Wahlwies | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 41:52 | -11 | 24 |
10. | (10) | SV Allensbach II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 32:63 | -31 | 21 |
11. | (11) | DJK Konstanz II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 28:75 | -47 | 18 |
12. | (12) | FC Steißlingen II | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 22:77 | -55 | 7 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S V N |
D J K K |
F C A n |
F C S t |
F C W a |
F S V R |
S C K o |
S G D e |
S V A l |
S V L i |
S V M a |
T & u u m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSV Nordstern Radolfzell | * | 7:1 | 1:2 | 10:0 | 8:0 | 6:2 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 5:1 |
DJK Konstanz II | 1:5 | * | 0:6 | 3:0 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 |
FC Anadolu Radolfzell | 2:4 | 2:0 | * | 5:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
FC Steißlingen II | 2:9 | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0:3 |
FC Wahlwies | 2:1 | 1:0 | 1:6 | 3:3 | * | 1:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 4:1 |
FSV Reichenau-Waldsiedlung II | 0:2 | 8:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 3:2 | * | 4:0 | 4:3 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 6:0 |
SC Konstanz-Wollmatingen III | 1:3 | 5:5 | 3:5 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 0:2 | * | 2:1 | 5:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 1:4 |
SG Dettingen-Dingelsdorf III | 0:4 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:6 | 5:1 |
SV Allensbach II | 0:7 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:3 | 1:1 | * | 3:4 | 0:2 | 3:1 |
SV Litzelstetten | 0:3 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:0 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 3:2 | 3:1 |
SV Markelfingen | 3:6 | 8:1 | 0:4 | 5:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:3 | * | 2:3 |
Türkischer SV Konstanz II | 2:9 | 9:2 | 1:5 | 4:0 | 6:5 | 3:1 | 2:7 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|