1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.08.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Hambergen | 0:3 |
04.08.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:2 |
04.08.2013 | Heeslinger SC | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:3 |
04.08.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SV Ilmenau | 2:0 |
04.08.2013 | MTV Soltau | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:3 |
04.08.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 |
04.08.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:2 |
04.08.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | TSV Etelsen | 2:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2013 | TSV Etelsen | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 5:3 |
10.08.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:2 |
11.08.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 5:3 |
11.08.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | MTV Soltau | 6:3 |
11.08.2013 | SV Ilmenau | Heeslinger SC | 3:2 |
11.08.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 3:0 |
11.08.2013 | FC Hambergen | MTV Dannenberg | 2:3 |
11.08.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:0 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.08.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Ilmenau | 2:0 |
17.08.2013 | TSV Etelsen | FC Hambergen | 5:0 |
17.08.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:2 |
18.08.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 3:1 |
18.08.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:6 |
18.08.2013 | MTV Soltau | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:5 |
18.08.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:3 |
18.08.2013 | Heeslinger SC | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:3 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | FC Hambergen | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 4:2 |
24.08.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:1 |
25.08.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:0 |
25.08.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Heeslinger SC | 0:4 |
25.08.2013 | SV Ilmenau | MTV Dannenberg | 2:1 |
25.08.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | TSV Etelsen | 4:0 |
25.08.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | MTV Soltau | 2:5 |
25.08.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.08.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:1 |
31.08.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:6 |
01.09.2013 | Heeslinger SC | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:3 |
01.09.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4:1 |
01.09.2013 | MTV Soltau | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:4 |
01.09.2013 | FC Hambergen | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:3 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Etelsen | SV Ilmenau | 3:2 |
01.09.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:5 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Heeslinger SC | 0:2 |
07.09.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | TSV Etelsen | 1:1 |
08.09.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:0 |
08.09.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:3 |
08.09.2013 | SV Ilmenau | FC Hambergen | 0:5 |
08.09.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 8:0 |
08.09.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:1 |
08.09.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Soltau | 2:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:2 |
14.09.2013 | FC Hambergen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 0:3 |
15.09.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | MTV Soltau | 1:4 |
15.09.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 5:3 |
15.09.2013 | Heeslinger SC | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:0 |
15.09.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Ilmenau | 8:0 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Etelsen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:1 |
15.09.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 3:4 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.09.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Heeslinger SC | 2:2 |
21.09.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Teutonia Uelzen | 3:4 |
22.09.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | TSV Etelsen | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | FC Hambergen | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | SV Ilmenau | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 5:0 |
22.09.2013 | MTV Soltau | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 4:1 |
22.09.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | MTV Dannenberg | 0:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | TSV Etelsen | 0:1 |
28.09.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:1 |
28.09.2013 | SV Ilmenau | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 4:6 |
29.09.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:4 |
29.09.2013 | Heeslinger SC | MTV Soltau | 3:1 |
29.09.2013 | FC Hambergen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:3 |
29.09.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:3 |
29.09.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 4:1 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | FC Hambergen | 6:1 |
05.10.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:1 |
05.10.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Ilmenau | 2:1 |
06.10.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 2:1 |
06.10.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | Heeslinger SC | 2:2 |
06.10.2013 | MTV Soltau | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:3 |
06.10.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | MTV Dannenberg | 2:2 |
06.10.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | TSV Etelsen | 2:3 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:1 |
13.10.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | Heeslinger SC | 2:4 |
13.10.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:1 |
13.10.2013 | SV Ilmenau | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:2 |
13.10.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 5:1 |
13.10.2013 | FC Hambergen | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:4 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Etelsen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:0 |
13.10.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | MTV Soltau | 3:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Hambergen | 3:0 |
20.10.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:2 |
20.10.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 2:0 |
20.10.2013 | Heeslinger SC | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Dannenberg | 3:1 |
20.10.2013 | MTV Soltau | TSV Etelsen | 0:2 |
20.10.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:3 |
20.10.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | SV Ilmenau | 6:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.10.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 3:4 |
27.10.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:4 |
27.10.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 0:4 |
27.10.2013 | SV Ilmenau | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 4:0 |
27.10.2013 | FC Hambergen | MTV Soltau | 1:7 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Etelsen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | Heeslinger SC | 1:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.11.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:2 |
03.11.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | MTV Dannenberg | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | Heeslinger SC | TSV Etelsen | 3:1 |
03.11.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | FC Hambergen | 2:2 |
03.11.2013 | MTV Soltau | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Ilmenau | 3:0 |
03.11.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 2:1 |
03.11.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 3:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:2 |
10.11.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:3 |
10.11.2013 | SV Ilmenau | MTV Soltau | 1:2 |
10.11.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 3:0 |
10.11.2013 | FC Hambergen | Heeslinger SC | 1:5 |
10.11.2013 | TSV Etelsen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:2 |
10.11.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 6:1 |
07.05.2014 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:2 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 6:0 |
17.11.2013 | FC Hambergen | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:2 |
17.11.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | Heeslinger SC | 0:0 |
17.11.2013 | SV Ilmenau | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:3 |
17.11.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Soltau | 4:1 |
17.11.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 2:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:0 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Etelsen | MTV Dannenberg | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.2013 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | TSV Etelsen | 0:7 |
24.11.2013 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 2:4 |
24.11.2013 | MTV Soltau | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:3 |
24.11.2013 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:1 |
24.11.2013 | Heeslinger SC | SV Ilmenau | 1:0 |
24.11.2013 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 |
24.11.2013 | MTV Dannenberg | FC Hambergen | 6:1 |
24.11.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:2 |
30.11.2013 | SV Ilmenau | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:5 |
30.11.2013 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | Heeslinger SC | 1:2 |
01.12.2013 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 2:1 |
01.12.2013 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | MTV Soltau | 1:1 |
01.12.2013 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 1:2 |
01.12.2013 | Teutonia Uelzen | MTV Dannenberg | 2:0 |
02.03.2014 | FC Hambergen | TSV Etelsen | 2:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2014 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | FC Hambergen | 4:1 |
08.03.2014 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:2 |
09.03.2014 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 1:2 |
09.03.2014 | Heeslinger SC | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 3:1 |
09.03.2014 | MTV Dannenberg | SV Ilmenau | 2:0 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Etelsen | Teutonia Uelzen | 2:0 |
09.03.2014 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:0 |
09.03.2014 | MTV Soltau | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0:4 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.05.2014 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 10:1 |
31.05.2014 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 0:1 |
31.05.2014 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | Heeslinger SC | 0:1 |
31.05.2014 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:2 |
31.05.2014 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | MTV Soltau | 6:5 |
31.05.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Hambergen | 1:1 |
31.05.2014 | SV Ilmenau | TSV Etelsen | 2:10 |
31.05.2014 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | MTV Dannenberg | 0:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2014 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:5 |
15.03.2014 | MTV Soltau | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 3:2 |
16.03.2014 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:3 |
16.03.2014 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | MTV Dannenberg | 4:1 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Etelsen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 3:2 |
16.03.2014 | FC Hambergen | SV Ilmenau | 1:3 |
16.03.2014 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 3:1 |
16.03.2014 | Heeslinger SC | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 4:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2014 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | FC Hambergen | 3:0 |
23.03.2014 | MTV Soltau | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 2:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 1:0 |
23.03.2014 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | Heeslinger SC | 0:2 |
23.03.2014 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 4:2 |
23.03.2014 | SV Ilmenau | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:4 |
23.03.2014 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | TSV Etelsen | 0:0 |
23.03.2014 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | MTV Dannenberg | 4:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | TSV Etelsen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 3:1 |
30.03.2014 | FC Hambergen | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | SV Ilmenau | 3:2 |
30.03.2014 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Soltau | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | Heeslinger SC | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 0:2 |
30.03.2014 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:2 |
30.03.2014 | MTV Dannenberg | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2014 | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | SV Ilmenau | 8:1 |
06.04.2014 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 8:0 |
06.04.2014 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:2 |
06.04.2014 | MTV Soltau | Heeslinger SC | 1:5 |
06.04.2014 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | Teutonia Uelzen | 0:0 |
06.04.2014 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | FC Hambergen | 2:1 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Etelsen | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 0:3 |
06.04.2014 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | MTV Dannenberg | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2014 | SV Ilmenau | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 0:5 |
12.04.2014 | Heeslinger SC | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 3:5 |
13.04.2014 | Teutonia Uelzen | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 4:3 |
13.04.2014 | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:2 |
13.04.2014 | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | MTV Soltau | 2:3 |
13.04.2014 | MTV Dannenberg | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 4:1 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Etelsen | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 2:2 |
13.04.2014 | FC Hambergen | FC Hagen/Uthlede | 2:5 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2014 | Heeslinger SC | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven | 4:0 |
26.04.2014 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 4:0 |
27.04.2014 | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | SV Ilmenau | 5:1 |
27.04.2014 | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Teutonia Uelzen | 1:2 |
27.04.2014 | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | TSV Etelsen | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | MTV Soltau | MTV Dannenberg | 3:2 |
27.04.2014 | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | FC Hambergen | 6:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Teutonia Uelzen | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 78:24 | 54 | 61 |
2. | (2) | Heeslinger SC | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 65:34 | 31 | 56 |
3. | (3) | FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 64:41 | 23 | 54 |
4. | (5) | VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 57:37 | 20 | 47 |
5. | (4) | TSV Etelsen | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 60:38 | 22 | 46 |
6. | (6) | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 63:38 | 25 | 45 |
7. | (7) | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 58:42 | 16 | 40 |
8. | (8) | SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 63:49 | 14 | 40 |
9. | (9) | FC Hagen/Uthlede (N) | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 57:46 | 11 | 39 |
10. | (10) | SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 44:44 | 0 | 39 |
11. | (11) | MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:45 | -2 | 35 |
12. | (12) | MTV Soltau (N) | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 56:68 | -12 | 34 |
13. | (13) | MTV Dannenberg | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 55:52 | 3 | 30 |
14. | (14) | SV Ilmenau (N) | 26 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 30:93 | -63 | 12 |
15. | (15) | FC Hambergen (N) | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 34:86 | -52 | 11 |
16. | (16) | Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven (N) | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 23:113 | -90 | 6 |
Heim \ Ausw | B l a u - |
E i n t r |
F C E i |
F C H a |
F C H a |
H e e s l |
M T V D |
M T V S |
M T V T |
R o t - W |
S V A h |
S V E i |
S V I l |
T S V E |
T e u t o |
V S K O |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | * | 4:2 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 10:1 | --- | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:0 |
Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:2 | * | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 8:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- | 3:1 |
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven | 5:3 | 1:0 | * | 1:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 0:0 | 5:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 |
FC Hagen/Uthlede (N) | 1:2 | 2:2 | --- | * | 6:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 6:0 | --- | 1:0 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 |
FC Hambergen (N) | --- | --- | 1:3 | 2:5 | * | 1:5 | 2:3 | 1:7 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 0:4 |
Heeslinger SC | 0:2 | 3:5 | 2:3 | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | 3:1 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 |
MTV Dannenberg | 4:1 | --- | 3:4 | 2:0 | 6:1 | 1:2 | * | 3:0 | 2:3 | 6:1 | 2:5 | --- | 2:0 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 2:3 |
MTV Soltau (N) | 3:2 | 2:1 | 2:5 | 0:4 | --- | 1:5 | 3:2 | * | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 1:3 | --- | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 |
MTV Treubund Lüneburg | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:4 | --- | 3:1 | 0:4 | 4:1 | 6:3 | * | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
Rot-Weiß Cuxhaven (N) | 0:6 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 2:4 | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | 1:2 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 0:7 | 0:5 | 0:6 |
SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf | 1:2 | 2:2 | --- | 3:4 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:1 | 8:1 | 1:1 | 3:4 | --- |
SV Eintracht Lüneburg | 2:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 5:3 | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 | 2:3 | 2:1 | --- | 1:2 | * | 2:0 | --- | 1:2 | 0:2 |
SV Ilmenau (N) | --- | 0:3 | 1:2 | --- | 0:5 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 5:0 | 4:6 | 0:5 | * | 2:10 | 1:4 | 1:2 |
TSV Etelsen | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 5:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | 5:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 2:0 | 2:2 |
Teutonia Uelzen | 4:0 | 3:0 | 4:3 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | --- | 4:1 | 8:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 8:0 | 4:0 | * | --- |
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 1:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 6:0 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 6:5 | --- | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | --- | 2:3 | 1:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|