1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2013 | TSV Weinsberg | Neckarsulmer SU II | 6:2 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Erlenbach | TSV Ellhofen | 0:0 |
25.08.2013 | TSV Untergruppenbach | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 1:2 |
25.08.2013 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | VfL Eberstadt | 2:2 |
25.08.2013 | SF Neckarwestheim | FC Obersulm | 5:4 |
29.08.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | TSV Löwenstein | 2:3 |
12.09.2013 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | TV Flein | 2:9 |
Spielfrei: TSV Willsbach |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.09.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | TSV Untergruppenbach | 1:3 |
01.09.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TV Flein | 2:4 |
01.09.2013 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | TSV Erlenbach | 2:7 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Ellhofen | TSV Weinsberg | 0:0 |
01.09.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | SF Neckarwestheim | 1:4 |
01.09.2013 | TSV Willsbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:2 |
12.09.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Löwenstein | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: FC Obersulm |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2013 | TSV Weinsberg | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 7:1 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Erlenbach | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 1:2 |
08.09.2013 | TV Flein | SC Ilsfeld II | 3:3 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Untergruppenbach | VfL Eberstadt | 2:2 |
08.09.2013 | TSV Löwenstein | TSV Willsbach | 2:3 |
08.09.2013 | FC Obersulm | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:3 |
08.09.2013 | SF Neckarwestheim | TSV Ellhofen | 0:1 |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Neckarsulm |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | TV Flein | 1:2 |
15.09.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | TSV Erlenbach | 3:2 |
15.09.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TSV Weinsberg | 1:4 |
15.09.2013 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | SF Neckarwestheim | 3:2 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Ellhofen | FC Obersulm | 2:0 |
15.09.2013 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Löwenstein | 2:0 |
15.09.2013 | TSV Willsbach | TSV Untergruppenbach | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Neckarsulmer SU II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Ellhofen | 1:3 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Weinsberg | SC Ilsfeld II | 4:1 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Erlenbach | VfL Eberstadt | 0:1 |
22.09.2013 | TV Flein | TSV Willsbach | 4:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSV Untergruppenbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:3 |
22.09.2013 | FC Obersulm | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 4:2 |
22.09.2013 | SF Neckarwestheim | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 2:3 |
Spielfrei: TSV Löwenstein |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Weinsberg | 2:1 |
29.09.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | SF Neckarwestheim | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | FC Obersulm | 3:3 |
29.09.2013 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | Neckarsulmer SU II | 2:7 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Löwenstein | TSV Untergruppenbach | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TV Flein | 1:2 |
29.09.2013 | TSV Willsbach | TSV Erlenbach | 0:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ellhofen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2013 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Willsbach | 5:0 |
03.10.2013 | TSV Erlenbach | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:4 |
03.10.2013 | TV Flein | TSV Löwenstein | 4:1 |
03.10.2013 | TSV Ellhofen | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 3:0 |
03.10.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 4:1 |
03.10.2013 | FC Obersulm | SC Ilsfeld II | 1:3 |
03.10.2013 | SF Neckarwestheim | VfL Eberstadt | 3:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Untergruppenbach |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2013 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Weinsberg | 1:2 |
06.10.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | FC Obersulm | 5:0 |
06.10.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | Neckarsulmer SU II | 0:0 |
06.10.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TSV Ellhofen | 0:1 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Untergruppenbach | TV Flein | 0:3 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Löwenstein | TSV Erlenbach | 4:1 |
06.10.2013 | TSV Willsbach | SF Neckarwestheim | 3:3 |
Spielfrei: KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2013 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Löwenstein | 4:4 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Erlenbach | TSV Untergruppenbach | 4:0 |
13.10.2013 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 0:4 |
13.10.2013 | TSV Ellhofen | SC Ilsfeld II | 1:2 |
13.10.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | VfL Eberstadt | 2:2 |
13.10.2013 | FC Obersulm | TSV Willsbach | 3:1 |
13.10.2013 | SF Neckarwestheim | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 4:3 |
Spielfrei: TV Flein |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2013 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | FC Obersulm | 2:3 |
20.10.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 3:0 |
20.10.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Ellhofen | 0:0 |
20.10.2013 | TV Flein | TSV Erlenbach | 4:0 |
20.10.2013 | TSV Löwenstein | SF Neckarwestheim | 1:1 |
13.03.2014 | TSV Untergruppenbach | TSV Weinsberg | 2:2 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Willsbach | Neckarsulmer SU II | 4:1 |
Spielfrei: TGV Eintracht Beilstein |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2013 | TSV Weinsberg | TV Flein | 2:3 |
27.10.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | SC Ilsfeld II | 4:1 |
27.10.2013 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | VfL Eberstadt | 0:4 |
27.10.2013 | TSV Ellhofen | TSV Willsbach | 0:1 |
27.10.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:2 |
27.10.2013 | FC Obersulm | TSV Löwenstein | 1:2 |
27.10.2013 | SF Neckarwestheim | TSV Untergruppenbach | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Erlenbach |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.11.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 5:0 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Erlenbach | TSV Weinsberg | 1:0 |
03.11.2013 | TV Flein | SF Neckarwestheim | 5:1 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Untergruppenbach | FC Obersulm | 2:5 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Löwenstein | Neckarsulmer SU II | 1:6 |
03.11.2013 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Ellhofen | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | TSV Willsbach | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 6:0 |
Spielfrei: SC Ilsfeld II |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TSV Willsbach | 4:1 |
10.11.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Untergruppenbach | 7:1 |
10.11.2013 | FC Obersulm | TV Flein | 0:3 W |
23.11.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | VfL Eberstadt | 1:5 |
15.12.2013 | TSV Ellhofen | TSV Löwenstein | 2:1 |
23.02.2014 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 4:8 |
13.03.2014 | SF Neckarwestheim | TSV Erlenbach | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Weinsberg |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | TSV Weinsberg | SF Neckarwestheim | 5:0 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Erlenbach | FC Obersulm | 6:1 |
17.11.2013 | TV Flein | Neckarsulmer SU II | 2:2 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Untergruppenbach | TSV Ellhofen | 0:4 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Löwenstein | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 5:0 |
17.11.2013 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 3:1 |
17.11.2013 | TSV Willsbach | SC Ilsfeld II | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: VfL Eberstadt |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Willsbach | 0:2 |
01.12.2013 | SC Ilsfeld II | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:1 |
01.12.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TSV Löwenstein | 3:1 |
01.12.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Erlenbach | 1:2 |
02.03.2014 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | TSV Untergruppenbach | 4:2 |
20.03.2014 | FC Obersulm | TSV Weinsberg | 1:2 |
19.04.2014 | TSV Ellhofen | TV Flein | 1:1 |
Spielfrei: SF Neckarwestheim |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2013 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Weinsberg | 3:4 |
08.12.2013 | TV Flein | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 6:0 |
08.12.2013 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TSV Untergruppenbach | 6:1 |
08.12.2013 | TSV Löwenstein | SC Ilsfeld II | 3:0 |
08.12.2013 | VfL Eberstadt | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:5 |
23.02.2014 | TSV Ellhofen | TSV Erlenbach | 1:1 |
06.03.2014 | FC Obersulm | SF Neckarwestheim | 0:4 |
Spielfrei: TSV Willsbach |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2014 | TSV Löwenstein | VfL Eberstadt | 2:2 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Untergruppenbach | SC Ilsfeld II | 2:2 |
09.03.2014 | TV Flein | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 0:3 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Erlenbach | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 3:1 |
09.03.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Ellhofen | 1:2 |
09.03.2014 | SF Neckarwestheim | Neckarsulmer SU II | 1:3 |
09.03.2014 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Willsbach | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: FC Obersulm |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | TSV Weinsberg | 2:1 |
16.03.2014 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | TSV Erlenbach | 1:1 |
16.03.2014 | SC Ilsfeld II | TV Flein | 1:1 |
16.03.2014 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Untergruppenbach | 2:0 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Willsbach | TSV Löwenstein | 0:2 |
16.03.2014 | Neckarsulmer SU II | FC Obersulm | 6:1 |
16.03.2014 | TSV Ellhofen | SF Neckarwestheim | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Türkspor Neckarsulm |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | TV Flein | VfL Eberstadt | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Erlenbach | SC Ilsfeld II | 4:3 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 3:1 |
23.03.2014 | SF Neckarwestheim | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 0:2 |
23.03.2014 | FC Obersulm | TSV Ellhofen | 1:2 |
23.03.2014 | TSV Löwenstein | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 0:2 |
25.03.2014 | TSV Untergruppenbach | TSV Willsbach | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: Neckarsulmer SU II |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.03.2014 | SC Ilsfeld II | TSV Weinsberg | 1:2 |
30.03.2014 | VfL Eberstadt | TSV Erlenbach | 3:1 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Willsbach | TV Flein | 1:5 |
30.03.2014 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Untergruppenbach | 4:2 |
30.03.2014 | TSV Ellhofen | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:1 |
30.03.2014 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | FC Obersulm | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | SF Neckarwestheim | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Löwenstein |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | VfL Eberstadt | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | SF Neckarwestheim | SC Ilsfeld II | 5:3 |
06.04.2014 | FC Obersulm | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | Neckarsulmer SU II | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 5:2 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Untergruppenbach | TSV Löwenstein | 4:2 |
06.04.2014 | TV Flein | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | TSV Erlenbach | TSV Willsbach | 2:1 |
Spielfrei: TSV Ellhofen |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | TSV Willsbach | TSV Weinsberg | 1:2 |
13.04.2014 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | TSV Erlenbach | 0:0 |
13.04.2014 | TSV Löwenstein | TV Flein | 2:2 |
13.04.2014 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | TSV Ellhofen | 0:2 |
13.04.2014 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | Neckarsulmer SU II | 6:3 |
13.04.2014 | SC Ilsfeld II | FC Obersulm | 2:1 |
13.04.2014 | VfL Eberstadt | SF Neckarwestheim | 1:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Untergruppenbach |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | FC Obersulm | VfL Eberstadt | 1:3 |
27.04.2014 | Neckarsulmer SU II | SC Ilsfeld II | 0:4 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Ellhofen | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 1:1 |
27.04.2014 | TV Flein | TSV Untergruppenbach | 1:3 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Erlenbach | TSV Löwenstein | 3:1 |
27.04.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 3:4 |
27.04.2014 | SF Neckarwestheim | TSV Willsbach | 6:2 |
Spielfrei: KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SC Ilsfeld II | TSV Ellhofen | 2:2 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Löwenstein | TSV Weinsberg | 1:5 |
04.05.2014 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 3:0 |
04.05.2014 | VfL Eberstadt | Neckarsulmer SU II | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | TSV Willsbach | FC Obersulm | 4:2 |
04.05.2014 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | SF Neckarwestheim | 1:1 |
07.05.2014 | TSV Untergruppenbach | TSV Erlenbach | 1:2 |
Spielfrei: TV Flein |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | TSV Ellhofen | VfL Eberstadt | 1:0 |
11.05.2014 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | SC Ilsfeld II | 1:0 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Erlenbach | TV Flein | 1:1 |
11.05.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Untergruppenbach | 7:0 |
11.05.2014 | SF Neckarwestheim | TSV Löwenstein | 2:0 |
11.05.2014 | FC Obersulm | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:5 |
11.05.2014 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Willsbach | 8:1 |
Spielfrei: TGV Eintracht Beilstein |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | SC Ilsfeld II | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | TV Flein | TSV Weinsberg | 0:1 |
18.05.2014 | VfL Eberstadt | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Willsbach | TSV Ellhofen | 0:2 |
18.05.2014 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | Neckarsulmer SU II | 2:2 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Löwenstein | FC Obersulm | 2:4 |
18.05.2014 | TSV Untergruppenbach | SF Neckarwestheim | 2:0 |
Spielfrei: TSV Erlenbach |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.05.2014 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | VfL Eberstadt | 3:3 |
22.05.2014 | TSV Weinsberg | TSV Erlenbach | 7:1 |
22.05.2014 | SF Neckarwestheim | TV Flein | 1:4 |
22.05.2014 | FC Obersulm | TSV Untergruppenbach | 1:2 |
22.05.2014 | Neckarsulmer SU II | TSV Löwenstein | 1:5 |
22.05.2014 | TSV Ellhofen | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 1:2 |
22.05.2014 | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | TSV Willsbach | 3:2 |
Spielfrei: SC Ilsfeld II |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.05.2014 | VfL Eberstadt | SC Ilsfeld II | 4:1 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Willsbach | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 2:1 |
25.05.2014 | Türkspor Neckarsulm | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 4:2 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Löwenstein | TSV Ellhofen | 0:2 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Untergruppenbach | Neckarsulmer SU II | 3:2 |
25.05.2014 | TV Flein | FC Obersulm | 7:0 |
25.05.2014 | TSV Erlenbach | SF Neckarwestheim | 7:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Weinsberg |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TV Flein | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 80:31 | 49 | 55 |
2. | (2) | TSV Weinsberg | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 80:36 | 44 | 51 |
3. | (3) | TSV Ellhofen (N) | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 39:18 | 21 | 50 |
4. | (4) | Türkspor Neckarsulm | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 67:40 | 27 | 47 |
5. | (5) | VfL Eberstadt | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 53:34 | 19 | 47 |
6. | (7) | TSV Erlenbach | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55:45 | 10 | 44 |
7. | (6) | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 58:46 | 12 | 43 |
8. | (8) | SF Neckarwestheim | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 53:63 | -10 | 32 |
9. | (9) | Neckarsulmer SU II | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 74:66 | 8 | 31 |
10. | (10) | SC Ilsfeld II (N) | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 44:55 | -11 | 30 |
11. | (12) | TSV Willsbach | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 43:65 | -22 | 29 |
12. | (11) | TSV Löwenstein | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 47:58 | -11 | 27 |
13. | (13) | TSV Untergruppenbach (N) | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39:72 | -33 | 26 |
14. | (14) | KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 26 | 7 | 0 | 19 | 35:98 | -63 | 21 |
15. | (15) | FC Obersulm | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 41:81 | -40 | 17 |
Heim \ Ausw | F C O b |
K S V B |
N e c k a |
S C I l |
S F N e |
T G V E |
T S V E |
T S V E |
T S V L |
T S V U |
T S V W |
T S V W |
T V F l |
T & u u m |
V f L E |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Obersulm | * | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:3 |
KSV Blau/Weiß Heilbronn | 2:0 | * | 2:7 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 0:4 | 0:2 | 2:7 | --- | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 2:9 | 4:8 | 0:4 |
Neckarsulmer SU II | 6:1 | 5:2 | * | 0:4 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 7:1 | 3:4 | 8:1 | --- | 2:2 | 2:2 |
SC Ilsfeld II (N) | 2:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:2 | --- | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:5 |
SF Neckarwestheim | 5:4 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 5:3 | * | 2:3 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 | 2:2 | --- | 6:2 | 1:4 | 4:3 | 3:1 |
TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 3:3 | 3:0 | 6:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 6:1 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 2:4 | --- | 3:3 |
TSV Ellhofen (N) | 2:0 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | * | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
TSV Erlenbach | 6:1 | 3:1 | --- | 4:3 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 0:0 | * | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
TSV Löwenstein | 2:4 | 5:0 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 1:1 | --- | 0:2 | 4:1 | * | 1:1 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 0:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Untergruppenbach (N) | 2:5 | --- | 3:2 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 4:2 | * | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 2:2 |
TSV Weinsberg | --- | 7:1 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 7:1 | 4:4 | 7:0 | * | 5:0 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 0:1 |
TSV Willsbach | 4:2 | 6:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 1:5 | 1:2 | --- |
TV Flein | 7:0 | 6:0 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 0:3 | --- | 4:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 0:1 | 4:0 | * | 1:1 | 3:1 |
Türkspor Neckarsulm | 2:3 | 4:2 | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | 2:2 |
VfL Eberstadt | 5:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 5:0 | 0:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 0:5 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|