1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | VfB Eberbach II | 1:2 |
24.08.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:0 W |
25.08.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | TSG Altenbach | 3:1 |
25.08.2013 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 1:2 |
25.08.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SC Gaiberg | 2:3 |
25.08.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | FC Spechbach | 4:2 |
28.08.2013 | SG Rockenau | SG Lobbach II | 3:1 |
18.09.2013 | SV Eberbach II | SV Altneudorf II | verlegt |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 0:1 |
01.09.2013 | SG Lobbach II | SV Eberbach II | 0:3 W |
01.09.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 0:3 |
01.09.2013 | SC Gaiberg | SV Moosbrunn | 0:2 |
01.09.2013 | FC Spechbach | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 3:3 |
01.09.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SG Rockenau | 0:5 |
01.09.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Waldhilsbach II | 6:2 |
01.09.2013 | TSG Altenbach | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 2:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Altenbach | 3:3 |
04.09.2013 | SG Rockenau | FC Spechbach | 2:2 |
04.09.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SC Gaiberg | 3:0 |
04.09.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Altneudorf II | 5:1 |
05.09.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 1:4 |
05.09.2013 | SV Eberbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 2:2 |
05.09.2013 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | VfB Eberbach II | 2:2 |
11.09.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SG Lobbach II | verlegt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.09.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | SG Rockenau | 2:1 |
08.09.2013 | SG Lobbach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:1 |
08.09.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SV Moosbrunn | 0:5 |
08.09.2013 | SC Gaiberg | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 4:1 |
08.09.2013 | FC Spechbach | SV Eberbach II | 2:4 |
08.09.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 0:3 W |
08.09.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | SV Waldhilsbach II | 3:7 |
08.09.2013 | TSG Altenbach | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 2:2 |
Nachholspiel (3.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SG Lobbach II | 5:1 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 6:0 |
14.09.2013 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | TSG Altenbach | 0:9 |
15.09.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SV Moosbrunn | 1:2 |
15.09.2013 | SV Eberbach II | VfB Eberbach II | 2:1 |
15.09.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | FC Spechbach | 1:0 |
15.09.2013 | SG Rockenau | SC Gaiberg | 5:1 |
15.09.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 3:3 |
25.09.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | SG Lobbach II | verlegt |
Nachholspiel (1.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2013 | SV Eberbach II | SV Altneudorf II | 10:2 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 1:1 |
21.09.2013 | SG Lobbach II | SV Waldhilsbach II | 3:1 |
22.09.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 2:1 |
22.09.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 4:5 |
22.09.2013 | SC Gaiberg | SV Eberbach II | 0:2 |
22.09.2013 | FC Spechbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:0 |
22.09.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SV Altneudorf II | 7:0 |
22.09.2013 | TSG Altenbach | SG Rockenau | 1:2 |
Nachholspiel (5.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | SG Lobbach II | 1:4 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SC Gaiberg | 6:0 |
29.09.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 0:0 |
29.09.2013 | SV Eberbach II | TSG Altenbach | 2:3 |
29.09.2013 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | SV Moosbrunn | 1:1 |
29.09.2013 | SG Lobbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 4:1 |
29.09.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | FC Spechbach | 0:5 |
29.09.2013 | SG Rockenau | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 5:1 |
29.09.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | VfB Eberbach II | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2013 | TSG Altenbach | SV Waldhilsbach II | 3:4 |
02.10.2013 | SG Lobbach II | SG Rockenau | 2:3 |
02.10.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 6:1 |
03.10.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | SV Eberbach II | 1:3 |
03.10.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | SV Moosbrunn | 1:4 |
03.10.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 1:2 |
03.10.2013 | FC Spechbach | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 2:2 |
03.10.2013 | SC Gaiberg | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:2 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.10.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 5:3 |
06.10.2013 | SG Lobbach II | VfB Eberbach II | 3:0 W |
06.10.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | SC Gaiberg | 5:3 |
06.10.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:0 |
06.10.2013 | SG Rockenau | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 0:1 |
06.10.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | FC Spechbach | 2:4 |
06.10.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | TSG Altenbach | 2:0 |
09.10.2013 | SV Eberbach II | SV Moosbrunn | 4:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2013 | FC Spechbach | SV Waldhilsbach II | 1:1 |
12.10.2013 | SG Rockenau | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 3:0 W |
13.10.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 3:2 |
13.10.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:1 |
13.10.2013 | SC Gaiberg | SG Lobbach II | 0:1 |
13.10.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SV Eberbach II | 1:0 |
13.10.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 0:2 |
13.10.2013 | TSG Altenbach | SV Altneudorf II | 14:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SG Rockenau | ausgefallen |
20.10.2013 | SV Eberbach II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | TSG Altenbach | SG Lobbach II | ausgefallen |
20.10.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 2:3 |
20.10.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 3:3 |
20.10.2013 | FC Spechbach | VfB Eberbach II | 2:1 |
20.10.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SC Gaiberg | 8:5 |
20.10.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Moosbrunn | 0:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.10.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SG Lobbach II | 0:1 |
27.10.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | SV Waldhilsbach II | 4:1 |
27.10.2013 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 1:1 |
27.10.2013 | SC Gaiberg | FC Spechbach | 1:1 |
27.10.2013 | SG Rockenau | SV Eberbach II | 2:3 |
27.10.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:2 |
27.10.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | SV Altneudorf II | 10:0 |
27.10.2013 | TSG Altenbach | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 8:1 |
Nachholspiel (11.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.10.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SG Rockenau | 0:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2013 | SG Lobbach II | SV Moosbrunn | 3:2 |
01.11.2013 | FC Spechbach | TSG Altenbach | 2:3 |
03.11.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SV Eberbach II | 4:6 |
03.11.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | SC Gaiberg | 2:0 |
03.11.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 2:5 |
03.11.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SG Rockenau | 0:2 |
03.11.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 1:1 |
03.11.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 2:2 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2013 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | SV Altneudorf II | 9:1 |
10.11.2013 | SC Gaiberg | SV Waldhilsbach II | ausgefallen |
10.11.2013 | SV Eberbach II | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 2:2 |
10.11.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | FC Spechbach | 2:1 |
10.11.2013 | SG Rockenau | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | abgesagt |
10.11.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SG Lobbach II | 0:0 |
10.11.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 9:2 |
10.11.2013 | TSG Altenbach | VfB Eberbach II | 0:3 |
Nachholspiel (11.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2013 | TSG Altenbach | SG Lobbach II | 2:3 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 2:1 |
17.11.2013 | SG Lobbach II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | ausgefallen |
17.11.2013 | SV Altneudorf II | SG Rockenau | 5:8 |
17.11.2013 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Altenbach | 2:2 |
17.11.2013 | FC Spechbach | SV Moosbrunn | 2:4 |
17.11.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 2:3 |
17.11.2013 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SV Eberbach II | 3:2 |
17.11.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SV Waldhilsbach II | 5:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.11.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Rockenau | 0:1 |
24.11.2013 | VfB Eberbach II | SV Altneudorf II | 8:0 |
24.11.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SV Eberbach II | 1:1 |
24.11.2013 | SC Gaiberg | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 0:2 |
24.11.2013 | FC Spechbach | SG Lobbach II | 1:2 |
24.11.2013 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SV Waldhilsbach II | 4:2 |
24.11.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 5:1 |
24.11.2013 | TSG Altenbach | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 4:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.11.2013 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | FC Spechbach | 5:0 |
30.11.2013 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SV Altneudorf II | 5:0 |
01.12.2013 | SV Eberbach II | SG Lobbach II | 1:3 |
01.12.2013 | SV Waldhilsbach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 0:7 |
01.12.2013 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | TSG Altenbach | 3:4 |
01.12.2013 | SV Moosbrunn | SC Gaiberg | 4:0 |
01.12.2013 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | VfB Eberbach II | 4:1 |
01.12.2013 | SG Rockenau | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 1:1 |
Nachholspiele (14.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.12.2013 | SC Gaiberg | SV Waldhilsbach II | 0:3 |
08.12.2013 | SG Rockenau | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:1 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2014 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SV Waldhilsbach II | 4:2 |
09.03.2014 | VfB Eberbach II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 2:0 |
09.03.2014 | SV Altneudorf II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:10 |
09.03.2014 | SG Lobbach II | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 1:1 |
09.03.2014 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SV Eberbach II | 1:6 |
09.03.2014 | FC Spechbach | SG Rockenau | 1:0 |
09.03.2014 | SC Gaiberg | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 0:5 |
09.03.2014 | TSG Altenbach | SV Moosbrunn | 2:3 |
Nachholspiel (15.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.03.2014 | SG Lobbach II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 3:3 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | SC Gaiberg | 3:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Eberbach II | FC Spechbach | 1:3 |
16.03.2014 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 3:0 |
16.03.2014 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SV Altneudorf II | 4:3 |
16.03.2014 | SG Rockenau | VfB Eberbach II | 8:0 |
16.03.2014 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SG Lobbach II | 0:1 |
16.03.2014 | SV Moosbrunn | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 5:0 |
16.03.2014 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | TSG Altenbach | 1:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.03.2014 | VfB Eberbach II | SV Eberbach II | 4:2 |
23.03.2014 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 1:4 |
23.03.2014 | SG Lobbach II | SV Altneudorf II | 3:0 W |
23.03.2014 | SV Moosbrunn | SV Waldhilsbach II | 5:1 |
23.03.2014 | SC Gaiberg | SG Rockenau | 1:0 |
23.03.2014 | TSG Altenbach | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 7:2 |
23.03.2014 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:6 |
23.03.2014 | FC Spechbach | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 1:3 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2014 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SG Lobbach II | 3:2 |
30.03.2014 | SV Eberbach II | SC Gaiberg | 2:1 |
30.03.2014 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | VfB Eberbach II | 1:3 |
30.03.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 2:0 |
30.03.2014 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Spechbach | 1:0 |
30.03.2014 | SV Altneudorf II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 4:2 |
30.03.2014 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SV Moosbrunn | 0:2 |
30.03.2014 | SG Rockenau | TSG Altenbach | 5:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2014 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SG Rockenau | 0:10 |
06.04.2014 | VfB Eberbach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 1:1 |
06.04.2014 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SV Waldhilsbach II | 0:1 |
06.04.2014 | TSG Altenbach | SV Eberbach II | 3:0 |
06.04.2014 | SV Moosbrunn | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 6:0 |
06.04.2014 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SG Lobbach II | 1:3 |
06.04.2014 | FC Spechbach | SV Altneudorf II | 5:0 |
06.04.2014 | SC Gaiberg | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 0:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2014 | SV Altneudorf II | VfB Eberbach II | 3:3 |
13.04.2014 | SG Lobbach II | FC Spechbach | 1:1 |
13.04.2014 | SV Waldhilsbach II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 2:0 |
13.04.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 1:3 |
13.04.2014 | SV Eberbach II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:0 |
13.04.2014 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | TSG Altenbach | 5:3 |
13.04.2014 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SC Gaiberg | 6:1 |
13.04.2014 | SG Rockenau | SV Moosbrunn | 2:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2014 | SV Moosbrunn | SG Lobbach II | 4:4 |
21.04.2014 | SV Eberbach II | SV Waldhilsbach II | 3:2 |
21.04.2014 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 0:0 |
21.04.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 4:3 |
21.04.2014 | SC Gaiberg | VfB Eberbach II | 0:3 |
21.04.2014 | TSG Altenbach | FC Spechbach | 4:0 |
21.04.2014 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SV Altneudorf II | 3:0 W |
21.04.2014 | SG Rockenau | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | SV Waldhilsbach II | 3:4 |
27.04.2014 | VfB Eberbach II | SG Lobbach II | 1:0 |
27.04.2014 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 0:6 |
27.04.2014 | SV Moosbrunn | SV Eberbach II | 1:0 |
27.04.2014 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | SG Rockenau | 1:2 |
27.04.2014 | FC Spechbach | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 3:1 |
27.04.2014 | SC Gaiberg | SV Altneudorf II | 7:2 |
27.04.2014 | TSG Altenbach | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 0:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2014 | SG Lobbach II | SC Gaiberg | 4:0 |
04.05.2014 | SV Waldhilsbach II | FC Spechbach | 0:8 |
04.05.2014 | SV Eberbach II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 3:4 |
04.05.2014 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SV Moosbrunn | 0:0 |
04.05.2014 | SV Altneudorf II | TSG Altenbach | 1:1 |
04.05.2014 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | VfB Eberbach II | 2:7 |
04.05.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | SG Rockenau | 2:3 |
04.05.2014 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 6:0 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | SV Eberbach II | 2:0 |
11.05.2014 | VfB Eberbach II | FC Spechbach | 4:3 |
11.05.2014 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | SV Altneudorf II | 2:2 |
11.05.2014 | SG Rockenau | SV Waldhilsbach II | 5:4 |
11.05.2014 | SC Gaiberg | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 1:4 |
11.05.2014 | SG Lobbach II | TSG Altenbach | 3:0 W |
11.05.2014 | SV Moosbrunn | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 5:0 |
11.05.2014 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 3:3 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2014 | SV Waldhilsbach II | VfB Eberbach II | 0:6 |
18.05.2014 | SV Eberbach II | SG Rockenau | 1:2 |
18.05.2014 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 7:1 |
18.05.2014 | SV Altneudorf II | SV Moosbrunn | 1:5 |
18.05.2014 | SG Lobbach II | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:0 W |
18.05.2014 | FC Spechbach | SC Gaiberg | 2:2 |
18.05.2014 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 1:0 |
18.05.2014 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | TSG Altenbach | 0:3 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.05.2014 | FC Spechbach | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Altneudorf II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 7:2 |
25.05.2014 | SG Lobbach II | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | 0:1 |
25.05.2014 | VfB Eberbach II | TSG Altenbach | 2:0 |
25.05.2014 | SV Waldhilsbach II | SC Gaiberg | 5:4 |
25.05.2014 | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | SV Eberbach II | 5:1 |
25.05.2014 | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | SG Rockenau | 0:4 |
25.05.2014 | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | SV Moosbrunn | 0:2 |
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.06.2014 | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | VfB Eberbach II | 1:3 |
01.06.2014 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | SG Lobbach II | 2:5 |
01.06.2014 | SV Eberbach II | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 3:1 |
01.06.2014 | SV Waldhilsbach II | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 1:4 |
01.06.2014 | TSG Altenbach | SC Gaiberg | 3:5 |
01.06.2014 | SV Moosbrunn | FC Spechbach | 4:1 |
01.06.2014 | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 5:1 |
01.06.2014 | SG Rockenau | SV Altneudorf II | 9:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Rockenau | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 97:33 | 64 | 67 |
2. | (2) | SV Moosbrunn | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 94:34 | 60 | 62 |
3. | (3) | DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 88:37 | 51 | 61 |
4. | (4) | FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell (A) | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 74:35 | 39 | 61 |
5. | (5) | VfB Eberbach II | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 74:49 | 25 | 60 |
6. | (6) | SG Lobbach II | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67:41 | 26 | 59 |
7. | (7) | TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 82:48 | 34 | 49 |
8. | (8) | SV Eberbach II | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 74:59 | 15 | 48 |
9. | (9) | TSG Altenbach (A) | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 89:68 | 21 | 43 |
10. | (10) | FC Spechbach | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 62:58 | 4 | 37 |
11. | (11) | SV Waldhilsbach II | 30 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 65:101 | -36 | 35 |
12. | (12) | SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 64:95 | -31 | 30 |
13. | (15) | SC Gaiberg | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 44:92 | -48 | 21 |
14. | (13) | FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 52:101 | -49 | 20 |
15. | (14) | VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 35:95 | -60 | 19 |
16. | (16) | SV Altneudorf II (N) | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 50:165 | -115 | 12 |
Heim \ Ausw | T S G A |
S V A l |
S C G a |
V f B E |
S V E b |
S V M o |
V F L H |
F C M e |
F C B l |
S p V g g |
S G R o |
F C S p |
S V W a |
S G L o |
T S G W |
D J K / F |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Altenbach (A) | * | 14:2 | 3:5 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 8:1 | 7:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 3:4 | 2:3 | 0:3 | 4:3 |
SV Altneudorf II (N) | 1:1 | * | 5:3 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 2:3 | 2:5 | 4:2 | 7:2 | 5:8 | 0:5 | 3:7 | 1:4 | 1:10 | 0:3 |
SC Gaiberg | 2:2 | 7:2 | * | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 3:2 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:2 |
VfB Eberbach II | 2:0 | 8:0 | 2:0 | * | 4:2 | 1:4 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 |
SV Eberbach II | 2:3 | 10:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 3:0 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 2:2 |
SV Moosbrunn | 3:3 | 10:0 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 5:0 | 1:1 | 9:2 | 6:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 5:0 | 0:2 |
VFL Heiligkreuzsteinach II | 3:4 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 0:5 | * | 1:4 | 0:0 | 4:5 | 0:10 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:6 |
FC Meckesheim/Mönchzell (A) | 1:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 | * | 5:1 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 3:3 |
FC Blau-Weiß Neckargemünd | 0:3 | 7:0 | 8:5 | 2:7 | 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 1:6 | 0:3 |
SpVgg. Neckargemünd II | 0:9 | 9:1 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | 2:3 | 5:0 | 3:4 | 2:5 | 4:3 | 1:1 |
SG Rockenau | 5:0 | 9:1 | 5:1 | 8:0 | 2:3 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | * | 2:2 | 5:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
FC Spechbach | 2:3 | 5:0 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 3:0 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 1:0 | * | 1:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:3 |
SV Waldhilsbach II | 3:1 | 4:3 | 5:4 | 0:6 | 4:6 | 1:2 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 5:3 | 0:2 | 0:8 | * | 3:2 | 0:7 | 1:4 |
SG Lobbach II | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | * | 3:1 | 1:1 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld | 2:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 6:0 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 2:2 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 6:2 | 0:1 | * | 6:1 |
DJK/FC Ziegelh./Peterstal II | 5:3 | 5:0 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 5:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 3:0 | 7:1 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|
Mo 09.06.2014 (in Leimen) DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal - SC Walldorf Safak Spor 3:2
Mo 09.06.2014 (in Waldwimmersbach) SpVgg Baiertal II - SV Moosbrunn 2:1
So 15.06.2014 SpVgg Baiertal II - DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal 3:0
Damit bleibt die SpVgg Baiertal II in der Kreisklasse B