1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2012 | Preußen Münster II | TuS Haltern | 1:0 |
18.08.2012 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 4:2 |
19.08.2012 | BSV Roxel | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:2 |
19.08.2012 | SV Herbern | SuS Stadtlohn | 2:2 |
19.08.2012 | SV Rödinghausen | TuS Hiltrup | 2:1 |
19.08.2012 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Delbrücker SC | 3:3 |
19.08.2012 | Victoria Clarholz | SpVgg Vreden | 3:1 |
19.08.2012 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | Eintracht Rheine | 4:2 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.08.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SV Rödinghausen | 1:8 |
26.08.2012 | SpVgg Vreden | TSV Marl-Hüls | 3:0 |
26.08.2012 | Delbrücker SC | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:2 |
26.08.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | Preußen Münster II | 3:0 |
26.08.2012 | TuS Haltern | SV Herbern | 5:1 |
26.08.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 3:0 |
26.08.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | BSV Roxel | 1:0 |
26.08.2012 | SC Paderborn 07 II | Victoria Clarholz | 3:2 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.08.2012 | SV Herbern | TuS Hiltrup | 0:3 |
01.09.2012 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SpVgg Vreden | 1:0 |
01.09.2012 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | TuS Haltern | 0:1 |
01.09.2012 | SV Rödinghausen | Delbrücker SC | 2:1 |
02.09.2012 | BSV Roxel | Victoria Clarholz | 3:3 |
02.09.2012 | Preußen Münster II | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 4:1 |
02.09.2012 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:1 |
02.09.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | SuS Stadtlohn | 4:0 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2012 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Rödinghausen | 2:6 |
09.09.2012 | Delbrücker SC | Preußen Münster II | 2:3 |
09.09.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SV Herbern | 2:1 |
09.09.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 2:1 |
09.09.2012 | TuS Haltern | Eintracht Rheine | 2:4 |
09.09.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | BSV Roxel | 3:0 |
09.09.2012 | Victoria Clarholz | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:1 |
09.09.2012 | SC Paderborn 07 II | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 3:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.09.2012 | SV Herbern | Delbrücker SC | 1:0 |
15.09.2012 | SV Rödinghausen | SC Paderborn 07 II | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | BSV Roxel | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:1 |
16.09.2012 | Preußen Münster II | SpVgg Vreden | 2:0 |
16.09.2012 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Victoria Clarholz | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | TuS Haltern | 2:2 |
16.09.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | TuS Hiltrup | 6:0 |
16.09.2012 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:4 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2012 | Delbrücker SC | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 3:2 |
23.09.2012 | SpVgg Vreden | SV Herbern | 2:3 |
23.09.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Eintracht Rheine | 0:1 |
23.09.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | SuS Stadtlohn | 1:7 |
23.09.2012 | TuS Haltern | BSV Roxel | 0:0 |
23.09.2012 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 3:1 |
23.09.2012 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Rödinghausen | 0:3 |
23.09.2012 | SC Paderborn 07 II | Preußen Münster II | 0:1 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
30.09.2012 | BSV Roxel | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:2 |
30.09.2012 | SV Herbern | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:1 |
30.09.2012 | SV Rödinghausen | TSV Marl-Hüls | 3:0 |
30.09.2012 | TuS Haltern | TuS Hiltrup | 3:2 |
30.09.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 3:0 |
30.09.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | Delbrücker SC | 3:0 |
30.09.2012 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | SpVgg Vreden | 3:3 |
30.09.2012 | Preußen Münster II | Victoria Clarholz | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2012 | SpVgg Vreden | Eintracht Rheine | 0:3 |
07.10.2012 | Delbrücker SC | SuS Stadtlohn | 0:1 |
07.10.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | TuS Haltern | 1:3 |
07.10.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | BSV Roxel | 4:1 |
07.10.2012 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 |
07.10.2012 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Preußen Münster II | 0:2 |
07.10.2012 | Victoria Clarholz | SV Herbern | 1:1 |
07.10.2012 | SC Paderborn 07 II | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 3:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:1 |
14.10.2012 | BSV Roxel | SV Rödinghausen | 0:4 |
14.10.2012 | SV Herbern | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:0 |
14.10.2012 | Preußen Münster II | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:0 |
14.10.2012 | TuS Haltern | Delbrücker SC | 2:4 |
14.10.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | SpVgg Vreden | 4:0 |
14.10.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:1 |
14.10.2012 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | Victoria Clarholz | 2:6 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.10.2012 | SV Rödinghausen | Preußen Münster II | 2:1 |
21.10.2012 | SpVgg Vreden | TuS Haltern | 3:1 |
21.10.2012 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Hiltrup | 0:0 |
21.10.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | BSV Roxel | 1:2 |
21.10.2012 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SV Herbern | 3:1 |
21.10.2012 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 1:1 |
21.10.2012 | Victoria Clarholz | Eintracht Rheine | 0:1 |
21.10.2012 | SC Paderborn 07 II | SuS Stadtlohn | 1:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2012 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 1:2 |
28.10.2012 | BSV Roxel | Preußen Münster II | 3:1 |
28.10.2012 | SV Herbern | SV Rödinghausen | 1:3 |
28.10.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Delbrücker SC | 0:2 |
28.10.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | SpVgg Vreden | 3:0 |
28.10.2012 | TuS Haltern | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:3 |
28.10.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | Victoria Clarholz | 1:2 |
28.10.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | TSV Marl-Hüls | 4:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.11.2012 | SpVgg Vreden | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:0 |
04.11.2012 | Delbrücker SC | BSV Roxel | 4:2 |
04.11.2012 | Preußen Münster II | SV Herbern | 4:2 |
04.11.2012 | SV Rödinghausen | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 1:1 |
04.11.2012 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Eintracht Rheine | 0:2 |
04.11.2012 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SuS Stadtlohn | 1:2 |
04.11.2012 | Victoria Clarholz | TuS Haltern | 3:2 |
04.11.2012 | SC Paderborn 07 II | TuS Hiltrup | 0:4 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2012 | BSV Roxel | SV Herbern | 4:1 |
10.11.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | Victoria Clarholz | 3:1 |
11.11.2012 | Delbrücker SC | SpVgg Vreden | 1:1 |
11.11.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:2 |
11.11.2012 | TuS Haltern | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:1 |
11.11.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 2:1 |
11.11.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | SV Rödinghausen | 1:1 |
11.11.2012 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | Preußen Münster II | 0:5 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2012 | BSV Roxel | SpVgg Vreden | 0:1 |
18.11.2012 | SV Herbern | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 1:1 |
18.11.2012 | Preußen Münster II | Eintracht Rheine | 2:3 |
18.11.2012 | SV Rödinghausen | SuS Stadtlohn | 1:1 |
18.11.2012 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | TuS Haltern | 2:1 |
18.11.2012 | TSV Marl-Hüls | TuS Hiltrup | 4:0 |
18.11.2012 | Victoria Clarholz | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:0 |
18.11.2012 | SC Paderborn 07 II | Delbrücker SC | 0:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.12.2012 | SpVgg Vreden | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:2 |
02.12.2012 | Delbrücker SC | Victoria Clarholz | 2:3 |
02.12.2012 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:1 |
02.12.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 0:1 |
02.12.2012 | TuS Haltern | SV Rödinghausen | 0:1 |
02.12.2012 | SuS Stadtlohn | Preußen Münster II | 1:2 |
02.12.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | SV Herbern | 2:2 |
01.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | BSV Roxel | 0:3 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.12.2012 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Rödinghausen | 2:5 |
16.12.2012 | Eintracht Rheine | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 2:1 |
03.03.2013 | SC Paderborn 07 II | BSV Roxel | 7:1 |
03.03.2013 | SuS Stadtlohn | SV Herbern | 2:1 |
03.03.2013 | TuS Haltern | Preußen Münster II | 0:0 |
03.03.2013 | Delbrücker SC | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:1 |
03.03.2013 | SpVgg Vreden | Victoria Clarholz | 4:1 |
18.04.2013 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 3:2 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.03.2013 | SV Rödinghausen | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 4:2 |
10.03.2013 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SpVgg Vreden | 1:2 |
10.03.2013 | Preußen Münster II | TuS Hiltrup | 3:2 |
10.03.2013 | SV Herbern | TuS Haltern | 3:0 |
10.03.2013 | Victoria Clarholz | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:3 |
30.04.2013 | BSV Roxel | Eintracht Rheine | 2:1 |
01.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Delbrücker SC | 1:0 |
01.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | SuS Stadtlohn | 1:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2013 | Victoria Clarholz | BSV Roxel | 2:3 |
17.03.2013 | TuS Hiltrup | SV Herbern | 1:1 |
17.03.2013 | Delbrücker SC | SV Rödinghausen | 0:0 |
17.03.2013 | SpVgg Vreden | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 2:0 |
17.03.2013 | SC Paderborn 07 II | TSV Marl-Hüls | 1:0 |
17.03.2013 | TuS Haltern | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 2:3 |
01.04.2013 | SuS Stadtlohn | Eintracht Rheine | 3:1 |
01.05.2013 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Preußen Münster II | 1:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2013 | Preußen Münster II | Delbrücker SC | 2:0 |
24.03.2013 | SV Herbern | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 2:1 |
24.03.2013 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | TuS Hiltrup | 4:0 |
24.03.2013 | Eintracht Rheine | TuS Haltern | 0:0 |
24.03.2013 | BSV Roxel | SuS Stadtlohn | 2:2 |
24.03.2013 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Victoria Clarholz | 2:0 |
01.04.2013 | SV Rödinghausen | SpVgg Vreden | 11:0 |
25.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:3 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.04.2013 | Victoria Clarholz | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 1:0 |
07.04.2013 | TSV Marl-Hüls | BSV Roxel | 3:3 |
07.04.2013 | Delbrücker SC | SV Herbern | 3:2 |
07.04.2013 | SpVgg Vreden | Preußen Münster II | 0:2 |
07.04.2013 | SC Paderborn 07 II | SV Rödinghausen | 2:0 |
07.04.2013 | TuS Haltern | SuS Stadtlohn | 2:3 |
07.04.2013 | TuS Hiltrup | Eintracht Rheine | 0:0 |
07.04.2013 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 1:1 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2013 | SV Herbern | SpVgg Vreden | 1:0 |
14.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | Delbrücker SC | 2:1 |
14.04.2013 | Eintracht Rheine | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 5:0 |
14.04.2013 | SuS Stadtlohn | TuS Hiltrup | 3:0 |
14.04.2013 | BSV Roxel | TuS Haltern | 1:1 |
14.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:1 |
14.04.2013 | SV Rödinghausen | Victoria Clarholz | 4:0 |
14.04.2013 | Preußen Münster II | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:1 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | BSV Roxel | 2:2 |
21.04.2013 | SC Paderborn 07 II | SV Herbern | 1:1 |
21.04.2013 | Victoria Clarholz | Preußen Münster II | 0:3 |
21.04.2013 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SV Rödinghausen | 1:0 |
21.04.2013 | TuS Hiltrup | TuS Haltern | 2:1 |
21.04.2013 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SuS Stadtlohn | 1:5 |
21.04.2013 | Delbrücker SC | Eintracht Rheine | 1:1 |
21.04.2013 | SpVgg Vreden | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 1:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.04.2013 | Eintracht Rheine | SpVgg Vreden | 2:1 |
28.04.2013 | SuS Stadtlohn | Delbrücker SC | 1:0 |
28.04.2013 | TuS Haltern | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:0 |
28.04.2013 | BSV Roxel | TuS Hiltrup | 2:0 |
28.04.2013 | SV Rödinghausen | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 3:1 |
28.04.2013 | SV Herbern | Victoria Clarholz | 0:2 |
28.04.2013 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | SC Paderborn 07 II | 0:0 |
28.04.2013 | Preußen Münster II | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:0 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.05.2013 | SV Rödinghausen | BSV Roxel | 4:0 |
05.05.2013 | TSV Marl-Hüls | SV Herbern | 2:0 |
05.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Preußen Münster II | 3:0 |
05.05.2013 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | TuS Hiltrup | 5:0 |
05.05.2013 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Haltern | 3:0 |
05.05.2013 | SpVgg Vreden | SuS Stadtlohn | 1:3 |
05.05.2013 | SC Paderborn 07 II | Eintracht Rheine | 2:2 |
05.05.2013 | Victoria Clarholz | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 1:4 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2013 | TuS Haltern | SpVgg Vreden | 2:2 |
09.05.2013 | TuS Hiltrup | Delbrücker SC | 0:1 |
09.05.2013 | BSV Roxel | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 2:1 |
09.05.2013 | Preußen Münster II | SV Rödinghausen | 1:2 |
09.05.2013 | SV Herbern | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 2:2 |
09.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | TSV Marl-Hüls | 3:2 |
09.05.2013 | Eintracht Rheine | Victoria Clarholz | 2:0 |
09.05.2013 | SuS Stadtlohn | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:3 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.05.2013 | Preußen Münster II | BSV Roxel | 1:3 |
12.05.2013 | SV Rödinghausen | SV Herbern | 3:0 |
12.05.2013 | Delbrücker SC | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 3:0 |
12.05.2013 | SpVgg Vreden | TuS Hiltrup | 1:2 |
12.05.2013 | SC Paderborn 07 II | TuS Haltern | 1:0 |
12.05.2013 | Victoria Clarholz | SuS Stadtlohn | 4:0 |
12.05.2013 | TSV Marl-Hüls | Eintracht Rheine | 2:3 |
12.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 1:4 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2013 | TuS Hiltrup | SC Paderborn 07 II | 1:1 |
20.05.2013 | FC Bad Oeynhausen | SpVgg Vreden | 3:1 |
20.05.2013 | BSV Roxel | Delbrücker SC | 2:1 |
20.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | SV Rödinghausen | 0:2 |
20.05.2013 | Eintracht Rheine | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | 3:2 |
20.05.2013 | SuS Stadtlohn | TSV Marl-Hüls | 0:1 |
20.05.2013 | TuS Haltern | Victoria Clarholz | 2:2 |
20.05.2013 | SV Herbern | Preußen Münster II | 0:2 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.05.2013 | SV Herbern | BSV Roxel | 0:2 |
25.05.2013 | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen | SuS Stadtlohn | 4:2 |
25.05.2013 | SC Paderborn 07 II | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:2 |
25.05.2013 | Preußen Münster II | Rot-Weiß Mastholte | 3:0 |
26.05.2013 | SpVgg Vreden | Delbrücker SC | 1:2 |
26.05.2013 | Victoria Clarholz | TuS Hiltrup | 1:2 |
26.05.2013 | TSV Marl-Hüls | TuS Haltern | 0:0 |
26.05.2013 | SV Rödinghausen | Eintracht Rheine | 2:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Rödinghausen (N) | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 80:23 | 57 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Eintracht Rheine | 28 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 62:30 | 32 | 59 |
3. | (3) | SC Paderborn 07 II | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 50:25 | 25 | 56 |
4. | (4) | SuS Stadtlohn | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 61:38 | 23 | 55 |
5. | (5) | Preußen Münster II | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 50:30 | 20 | 53 |
6. | (7) | BSV Roxel (N) | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 43:53 | -10 | 39 |
7. | (6) | TSV Marl-Hüls (N) | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 34:34 | 0 | 38 |
8. | (8) | Rot-Weiß Maaslingen (N) | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 42:44 | -2 | 37 |
9. | (9) | TuS Hiltrup | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 39:55 | -16 | 35 |
10. | (10) | Delbrücker SC | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 38:38 | 0 | 34 |
11. | (11) | Victoria Clarholz | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 42:57 | -15 | 31 |
12. | (12) | Rot-Weiß Mastholte (N) | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 41:58 | -17 | 28 |
13. | (13) | SpVgg Vreden | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 33:63 | -30 | 25 |
14. | (14) | TuS Haltern (N) | 28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 34:48 | -14 | 24 |
15. | (15) | SV Herbern (N) | 28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 30:54 | -24 | 23 |
16. | (16) | FC Bad Oeynhausen | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 34:63 | -29 | 21 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S V R |
D e l b r |
E i n t r |
F C B a |
P r e u & |
R o t - W |
R o t - W |
S C P a |
S V H e |
S V R & |
S p V g g |
S u S S |
T S V M |
T u S H |
T u S H |
V i c t o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSV Roxel (N) | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | --- | 0:2 | 4:1 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 |
Delbrücker SC | 4:2 | * | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 3:2 | --- | 3:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 2:3 |
Eintracht Rheine | 1:0 | 3:0 | * | 5:0 | --- | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 6:0 | 2:0 |
FC Bad Oeynhausen | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:1 | * | 1:1 | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:8 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 5:0 | --- |
Preußen Münster II | 1:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 4:1 | * | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 1:2 | 2:0 | --- | 0:0 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Maaslingen (N) | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 3:0 | * | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:2 | 0:1 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 |
Rot-Weiß Mastholte (N) | 0:3 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:2 | * | 0:0 | --- | 0:2 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:1 | 4:0 | 2:6 |
SC Paderborn 07 II | 7:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | * | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 1:2 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 3:2 |
SV Herbern (N) | 0:2 | 1:0 | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | * | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 0:0 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 0:2 |
SV Rödinghausen (N) | 4:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | * | 11:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | 2:1 | 4:0 |
SpVgg Vreden | --- | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 2:3 | 2:6 | * | 1:3 | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | 4:1 |
SuS Stadtlohn | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- | 4:0 | * | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 |
TSV Marl-Hüls (N) | 3:3 | 3:3 | 2:3 | --- | 0:2 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | * | 0:0 | 4:0 | 2:0 |
TuS Haltern (N) | 0:0 | 2:4 | 2:4 | 1:0 | 0:0 | --- | 2:3 | 0:3 | 5:1 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | * | 3:2 | 2:2 |
TuS Hiltrup | 4:1 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:5 | 3:0 | 1:7 | --- | 2:1 | * | 3:1 |
Victoria Clarholz | 2:3 | --- | 0:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|