1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.08.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | SSV Lindheim | 0:9 |
07.08.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | SV Somborn | 0:3 |
07.08.2011 | 1. FC Langen | Bayern Alzenau II | 0:3 |
07.08.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | Germania Dörnigheim | 2:0 |
07.08.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | Germania Rothenbergen | 5:0 |
07.08.2011 | SG Marköbel | TGS Jügesheim | 1:4 |
07.08.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 4:1 |
07.08.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | FC Dietzenbach | 0:0 |
07.08.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 1:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.08.2011 | SSV Lindheim | 1. FC Langen | 7:0 |
10.08.2011 | SV Somborn | KG Wittgenborn | 3:1 |
10.08.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1:3 |
10.08.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:2 |
10.08.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | SG Marköbel | 3:3 |
11.08.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 3:0 |
11.08.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | Germania Dörnigheim | 0:2 |
11.08.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | FC Hanau 93 | 1:1 |
05.10.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | SpVgg Dietesheim | 0:1 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.08.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 5:1 |
14.08.2011 | SV Somborn | FC Dietzenbach | 4:1 |
14.08.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | SSV Lindheim | 0:2 |
14.08.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | Bayern Alzenau II | 4:1 |
14.08.2011 | SG Marköbel | 1. FC Hochstadt | 5:1 |
14.08.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | Germania Rothenbergen | 2:4 |
14.08.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | TGS Jügesheim | 1:2 |
14.08.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 2:4 |
14.08.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | 1. FC Langen | 1:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.08.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | FSV Bischofsheim | 6:1 |
21.08.2011 | SSV Lindheim | SpVgg Dietesheim | 1:1 |
21.08.2011 | 1. FC Langen | Germania Dörnigheim | 0:3 |
21.08.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | KG Wittgenborn | 2:0 |
21.08.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | SV Somborn | 2:3 |
21.08.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | SC Viktoria Nidda | 2:1 |
21.08.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | FC Hanau 93 | 4:1 |
21.08.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 0:1 |
21.08.2011 | SG Marköbel | Bayern Alzenau II | 0:0 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.08.2011 | SG Marköbel | SSV Lindheim | 0:1 |
24.08.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | 1. FC Hochstadt | 1:1 |
24.08.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | Germania Rothenbergen | 4:2 |
24.08.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 2:0 |
24.08.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | TGS Jügesheim | 1:2 |
25.08.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | Bayern Alzenau II | 2:1 |
31.08.2011 | SV Somborn | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 1:0 |
07.09.2011 | 1. FC Langen | SpVgg Dietesheim | 1:8 |
02.11.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | Germania Dörnigheim | 1:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | KG Wittgenborn | 2:1 |
28.08.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | FC Dietzenbach | 0:0 |
28.08.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:1 |
28.08.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | FC Hanau 93 | 2:1 |
28.08.2011 | SSV Lindheim | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 3:0 |
28.08.2011 | 1. FC Langen | SG Marköbel | 1:3 |
28.08.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | SpVgg Dietesheim | 3:2 |
28.08.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | SV Somborn | 4:0 |
28.08.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1:7 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 1. FC Langen | 1:1 |
03.09.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1. FC Hochstadt | 4:1 |
03.09.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | SSV Lindheim | 1:2 |
04.09.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 3:2 |
04.09.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | SpVgg Dietesheim | 1:3 |
04.09.2011 | SV Somborn | Germania Rothenbergen | 1:4 |
04.09.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | TGS Jügesheim | 0:1 |
04.09.2011 | SG Marköbel | Germania Dörnigheim | 0:2 |
04.09.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | Bayern Alzenau II | 0:3 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.09.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | FC Dietzenbach | 2:1 |
11.09.2011 | SSV Lindheim | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:3 |
11.09.2011 | 1. FC Langen | FC Hanau 93 | 0:2 |
11.09.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | SV Somborn | 1:2 |
11.09.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 1:1 |
11.09.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | SG Marköbel | 1:1 |
11.09.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | KG Wittgenborn | 3:0 |
11.09.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 8:1 |
11.09.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | SpVgg Dietesheim | 0:4 |
17.09.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | SSV Lindheim | 1:0 |
18.09.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | 1. FC Hochstadt | 1:0 |
18.09.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | Germania Rothenbergen | 3:2 |
18.09.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | TGS Jügesheim | 1:2 |
18.09.2011 | SV Somborn | Bayern Alzenau II | 0:3 |
18.09.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | Germania Dörnigheim | 1:1 |
18.09.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | 1. FC Langen | 4:2 |
18.09.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | SG Marköbel | 1:0 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.09.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | FC Hanau 93 | 0:0 |
25.09.2011 | SG Marköbel | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 2:0 |
25.09.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | FC Dietzenbach | 5:1 |
25.09.2011 | SSV Lindheim | SV Somborn | 1:0 |
25.09.2011 | 1. FC Langen | SC Viktoria Nidda | 0:10 |
25.09.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:1 |
25.09.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | KG Wittgenborn | 3:0 |
25.09.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 1:5 |
25.09.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 2:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.10.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | SSV Lindheim | 0:1 |
02.10.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | Germania Dörnigheim | 4:1 |
02.10.2011 | SV Somborn | 1. FC Langen | 1:0 |
02.10.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | Bayern Alzenau II | 4:2 |
02.10.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 1. FC Hochstadt | 0:2 |
02.10.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | Germania Rothenbergen | 5:0 |
02.10.2011 | SG Marköbel | FC Hanau 93 | 2:2 |
02.10.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | SpVgg Dietesheim | 0:2 |
03.10.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 1:4 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.10.2011 | SG Marköbel | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:0 |
09.10.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | FC Hanau 93 | 1:1 |
09.10.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | TGS Jügesheim | 1:3 |
09.10.2011 | SSV Lindheim | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 0:0 |
09.10.2011 | 1. FC Langen | FC Dietzenbach | 1:2 |
09.10.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | SV Somborn | 0:0 |
09.10.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | SC Viktoria Nidda | 0:5 |
09.10.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | KG Wittgenborn | 2:0 |
09.10.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | FC Hanau 93 | 2:2 |
15.10.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | SG Marköbel | 0:0 |
16.10.2011 | SV Somborn | SpVgg Dietesheim | 0:0 |
16.10.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | Germania Dörnigheim | 0:4 |
16.10.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 1. FC Langen | 3:3 |
16.10.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | SSV Lindheim | 0:6 |
16.10.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | Bayern Alzenau II | 3:0 |
16.10.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | 1. FC Hochstadt | 1:6 |
16.10.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 3:0 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | FSV Bischofsheim | 3:3 |
23.10.2011 | SSV Lindheim | TGS Jügesheim | 3:4 |
23.10.2011 | 1. FC Langen | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 2:1 |
23.10.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1:6 |
23.10.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | KG Wittgenborn | 2:1 |
23.10.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | Germania Rothenbergen | 1:2 |
23.10.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 1:4 |
23.10.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | FC Dietzenbach | 6:0 |
23.10.2011 | SG Marköbel | SV Somborn | 2:0 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2011 | SV Somborn | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 2:0 |
29.10.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | Bayern Alzenau II | 4:0 |
30.10.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | 1. FC Langen | 2:1 |
30.10.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | FC Hanau 93 | 0:0 |
30.10.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | SG Marköbel | 0:0 |
30.10.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | SpVgg Dietesheim | 1:0 |
30.10.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | Germania Dörnigheim | 3:1 |
30.10.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | SSV Lindheim | 1:2 |
30.10.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:4 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.11.2011 | 1. FC Langen | Germania Rothenbergen | 0:4 |
06.11.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | TGS Jügesheim | 0:3 |
06.11.2011 | SSV Lindheim | 1. FC Hochstadt | 3:1 |
06.11.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 3:2 |
06.11.2011 | SG Marköbel | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 4:1 |
06.11.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | FC Dietzenbach | 0:0 |
06.11.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | SV Somborn | 2:3 |
06.11.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | SC Viktoria Nidda | 4:1 |
06.11.2011 | KG Wittgenborn | Bayern Alzenau II | 3:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.11.2011 | SV Somborn | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:0 |
13.11.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | FC Hanau 93 | 1:1 |
13.11.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | SG Marköbel | 0:6 |
13.11.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | SpVgg Dietesheim | 0:1 |
13.11.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | KG Wittgenborn | 5:1 |
13.11.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 3:0 |
13.11.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | Germania Dörnigheim | 0:1 |
13.11.2011 | 1. FC Hochstadt | 1. FC Langen | 2:0 |
13.11.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | SSV Lindheim | 2:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.2011 | SV Somborn | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1:0 |
20.11.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | SG Marköbel | 2:1 |
20.11.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | 1. FC Langen | 3:2 |
20.11.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | 1. FC Hochstadt | 1:2 |
20.11.2011 | Germania Rothenbergen | SpVgg Dietesheim | 2:1 |
20.11.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 2:0 |
20.11.2011 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | FC Hanau 93 | 2:0 |
20.11.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:1 |
20.11.2011 | SSV Lindheim | KG Wittgenborn | 3:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.11.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | SSV Lindheim | 2:1 |
27.11.2011 | Germania Dörnigheim | 1. FC Langen | 1:0 |
27.11.2011 | SV Somborn | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 3:2 |
27.11.2011 | SC Viktoria Nidda | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 1:0 |
27.11.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | Germania Rothenbergen | 4:0 |
27.11.2011 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 1. FC Hochstadt | 2:4 |
27.11.2011 | Bayern Alzenau II | SG Marköbel | 2:3 |
22.03.2012 | FSV Bischofsheim | TGS Jügesheim | 3:3 |
05.04.2012 | KG Wittgenborn | FC Dietzenbach | 5:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.12.2011 | TGS Jügesheim | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1:1 |
04.12.2011 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | SV Somborn | 0:3 |
04.12.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | 1. FC Langen | 6:2 |
18.02.2012 | Bayern Alzenau II | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 4:3 |
08.03.2012 | Germania Dörnigheim | KG Wittgenborn | 2:0 |
05.04.2012 | Germania Rothenbergen | FSV Bischofsheim | 1:5 |
07.04.2012 | SSV Lindheim | SG Marköbel | 1:2 |
09.04.2012 | 1. FC Hochstadt | FC Hanau 93 | 1:0 |
19.04.2012 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | FC Dietzenbach | 1:0 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.12.2011 | SpVgg Dietesheim | Germania Dörnigheim | 0:0 |
11.12.2011 | SG Marköbel | 1. FC Langen | 6:3 |
11.12.2011 | FC Dietzenbach | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 3:1 |
11.12.2011 | SV Somborn | TGS Jügesheim | 0:1 |
11.12.2011 | FSV Bischofsheim | 1. FC Hochstadt | 0:3 |
11.12.2011 | FC Hanau 93 | Bayern Alzenau II | 4:0 |
14.03.2012 | SC Viktoria Nidda | Germania Rothenbergen | 2:2 |
25.04.2012 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | SSV Lindheim | 0:1 |
03.05.2012 | KG Wittgenborn | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 3:4 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.02.2012 | SpVgg Dietesheim | 1. FC Hochstadt | 2:1 |
26.02.2012 | Germania Dörnigheim | Bayern Alzenau II | 4:1 |
26.02.2012 | 1. FC Langen | SSV Lindheim | 0:3 |
26.02.2012 | FSV Bischofsheim | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 0:1 |
26.02.2012 | FC Hanau 93 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 2:0 |
26.02.2012 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | TGS Jügesheim | 1:2 |
21.03.2012 | KG Wittgenborn | SV Somborn | 0:2 |
09.04.2012 | SG Marköbel | Germania Rothenbergen | 2:0 |
09.04.2012 | SC Viktoria Nidda | FC Dietzenbach | 2:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2012 | 1. FC Langen | KG Wittgenborn | 2:3 |
04.03.2012 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | SC Viktoria Nidda | 0:1 |
04.03.2012 | SSV Lindheim | Germania Dörnigheim | 2:1 |
04.03.2012 | Bayern Alzenau II | SpVgg Dietesheim | 4:0 |
04.03.2012 | 1. FC Hochstadt | SG Marköbel | 0:2 |
04.03.2012 | Germania Rothenbergen | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 0:2 |
04.03.2012 | TGS Jügesheim | FC Hanau 93 | 5:1 |
04.03.2012 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | FSV Bischofsheim | 0:3 |
25.04.2012 | FC Dietzenbach | SV Somborn | 1:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2012 | 1. FC Hochstadt | SC Viktoria Nidda | 0:0 |
11.03.2012 | Germania Rothenbergen | SV Somborn | 0:2 |
11.03.2012 | TGS Jügesheim | FC Dietzenbach | 2:1 |
11.03.2012 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 0:2 |
11.03.2012 | Germania Dörnigheim | SG Marköbel | 0:1 |
11.03.2012 | 1. FC Langen | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 1:2 |
11.03.2012 | SSV Lindheim | FC Hanau 93 | 4:1 |
11.03.2012 | Bayern Alzenau II | FSV Bischofsheim | 2:1 |
11.03.2012 | SpVgg Dietesheim | KG Wittgenborn | 1:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.03.2012 | FC Hanau 93 | 1. FC Langen | 1:4 |
18.03.2012 | SG Marköbel | SpVgg Dietesheim | 2:0 |
18.03.2012 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | TGS Jügesheim | 1:3 |
18.03.2012 | FSV Bischofsheim | SSV Lindheim | 3:1 |
18.03.2012 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | Germania Dörnigheim | 3:0 |
18.03.2012 | FC Dietzenbach | Germania Rothenbergen | 2:0 |
18.03.2012 | SV Somborn | 1. FC Hochstadt | 1:1 |
18.03.2012 | SC Viktoria Nidda | Bayern Alzenau II | 3:1 |
29.03.2012 | KG Wittgenborn | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 0:2 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.03.2012 | 1. FC Hochstadt | FC Dietzenbach | 1:0 |
25.03.2012 | TGS Jügesheim | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 5:1 |
25.03.2012 | Bayern Alzenau II | SV Somborn | 3:3 |
25.03.2012 | Germania Rothenbergen | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 0:0 |
25.03.2012 | SpVgg Dietesheim | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 1:3 |
25.03.2012 | Germania Dörnigheim | FC Hanau 93 | 0:2 |
25.03.2012 | 1. FC Langen | FSV Bischofsheim | 0:4 |
25.03.2012 | SG Marköbel | KG Wittgenborn | 3:0 |
25.03.2012 | SSV Lindheim | SC Viktoria Nidda | 3:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2012 | FC Dietzenbach | Bayern Alzenau II | 2:0 |
01.04.2012 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 1. FC Hochstadt | 0:3 |
01.04.2012 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | Germania Rothenbergen | 0:1 |
01.04.2012 | KG Wittgenborn | TGS Jügesheim | 0:6 |
01.04.2012 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | SG Marköbel | 1:1 |
01.04.2012 | FC Hanau 93 | SpVgg Dietesheim | 1:1 |
01.04.2012 | FSV Bischofsheim | Germania Dörnigheim | 1:2 |
01.04.2012 | SC Viktoria Nidda | 1. FC Langen | 5:1 |
01.04.2012 | SV Somborn | SSV Lindheim | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.04.2012 | FC Hanau 93 | SG Marköbel | 1:2 |
15.04.2012 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | KG Wittgenborn | 4:1 |
15.04.2012 | SpVgg Dietesheim | FSV Bischofsheim | 2:4 |
15.04.2012 | Germania Rothenbergen | TGS Jügesheim | 0:4 |
15.04.2012 | 1. FC Hochstadt | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 0:0 |
15.04.2012 | Bayern Alzenau II | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 3:0 |
15.04.2012 | SSV Lindheim | FC Dietzenbach | 3:3 |
15.04.2012 | 1. FC Langen | SV Somborn | 1:3 |
15.04.2012 | Germania Dörnigheim | SC Viktoria Nidda | 2:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.04.2012 | SV Somborn | Germania Dörnigheim | 1:0 |
21.04.2012 | KG Wittgenborn | Germania Rothenbergen | 0:3 |
22.04.2012 | TSG Neu-Isenburg | Bayern Alzenau II | 2:0 |
22.04.2012 | TGS Jügesheim | 1. FC Hochstadt | 5:0 |
22.04.2012 | FC Hanau 93 | FC Germania Niederrodenbach | 3:1 |
22.04.2012 | FSV Bischofsheim | SG Marköbel | 1:0 |
22.04.2012 | SC Viktoria Nidda | SpVgg Dietesheim | 2:3 |
22.04.2012 | FC Dietzenbach | 1. FC Langen | 3:0 |
22.04.2012 | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | SSV Lindheim | 4:1 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TGS Jügesheim | 29 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 94:22 | 72 | 80 |
2. | (2) | SV Somborn | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 49:30 | 19 | 61 |
3. | (3) | SSV Lindheim (N) | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 67:34 | 33 | 55 |
4. | (4) | SG Marköbel | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 55:28 | 27 | 55 |
5. | (6) | SpVgg Dietesheim (A) | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 60:39 | 21 | 49 |
6. | (5) | SC Viktoria Nidda | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 71:35 | 36 | 48 |
7. | (7) | FSV Bischofsheim | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 58:46 | 12 | 45 |
8. | (9) | 1. FC 06 Erlensee | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 49:58 | -9 | 43 |
9. | (8) | 1. FC Hochstadt | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 43:39 | 4 | 42 |
10. | (10) | Germania Dörnigheim | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 35:37 | -2 | 39 |
11. | (11) | Bayern Alzenau II | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 49:57 | -8 | 36 |
12. | (12) | TSG Neu-Isenburg | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 37:53 | -16 | 33 |
13. | (13) | Germania Rothenbergen | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 42:71 | -29 | 33 |
14. | (14) | FC Hanau 93 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 44:46 | -2 | 32 |
15. | (15) | FC Dietzenbach (N) | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 31:47 | -16 | 32 |
16. | (16) | FC Germania Niederrodenbach (N) | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 36:58 | -22 | 29 |
17. | (17) | KG Wittgenborn (N) | 29 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 28:81 | -53 | 15 |
18. | (18) | 1. FC Langen | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 30:97 | -67 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . F C |
1 . F C |
1 . F C |
B a y e r |
F C D i |
F C G e |
F C H a |
F S V B |
G e r m a |
G e r m a |
K G W i |
S C V i |
S G M a |
S S V L |
S V S o |
S p V g g |
T G S J |
T S G N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. FC 06 Erlensee | * | 0:3 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | --- | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | --- | 4:1 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 3:2 |
1. FC Hochstadt | 2:2 | * | 2:0 | 4:0 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | --- | 2:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 0:0 |
1. FC Langen | --- | --- | * | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 0:3 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 0:10 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:8 | --- | 2:1 |
Bayern Alzenau II | 3:0 | --- | 3:2 | * | 5:1 | 4:3 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 1:2 | --- | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 4:0 | --- | 1:2 |
FC Dietzenbach (N) | 2:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | * | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:3 | --- | 0:1 | 3:1 |
FC Germania Niederrodenbach (N) | --- | 2:4 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:0 | * | 1:1 | --- | 3:0 | 2:4 | 4:1 | 1:6 | 1:1 | 0:1 | --- | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:3 |
FC Hanau 93 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 4:0 | --- | 3:1 | * | 3:3 | 1:1 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:0 |
FSV Bischofsheim | 0:1 | 0:3 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 0:0 | 3:0 | --- | * | 1:2 | 4:2 | --- | 4:1 | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | 0:2 | 3:3 | 2:4 |
Germania Dörnigheim | 1:4 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | --- | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:1 | * | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 0:3 | --- |
Germania Rothenbergen | 0:0 | 1:6 | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | * | 2:0 | 1:7 | 3:3 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 |
KG Wittgenborn (N) | 3:4 | --- | 1:2 | 3:1 | 5:1 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 0:3 | * | --- | 1:0 | 0:9 | 0:2 | 1:3 | 0:6 | 0:2 |
SC Viktoria Nidda | 5:1 | 4:1 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 2:2 | --- | 0:0 | --- | 4:1 | 2:2 | 5:1 | * | 0:0 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:0 |
SG Marköbel | 4:1 | 5:1 | 6:3 | 0:0 | --- | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 0:2 | 2:0 | 3:0 | --- | * | 0:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 1:4 | --- |
SSV Lindheim (N) | 0:0 | 3:1 | 7:0 | --- | 3:3 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | 3:1 | 1:2 | * | 1:0 | 1:1 | 3:4 | --- |
SV Somborn | 3:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 0:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | --- | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:4 | 3:1 | 1:0 | --- | 3:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:0 |
SpVgg Dietesheim (A) | --- | 2:1 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 6:0 | 1:3 | 0:0 | 2:4 | 0:0 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | * | --- | 3:2 |
TGS Jügesheim | 8:1 | 5:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | --- | 5:0 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | --- | 4:0 | 0:1 | * | 5:1 |
TSG Neu-Isenburg | 0:2 | 0:2 | --- | 2:0 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 0:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 0:6 | 0:6 | 0:3 | --- | 1:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|