1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.08.2009 | SSV Südwinsen | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:3 |
08.08.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | TV Meckelfeld | 1:6 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:1 |
09.08.2009 | MTV Soltau | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 4:1 |
09.08.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | Germania Walsrode | 0:1 |
09.08.2009 | TSV Auetal | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 4:1 |
09.08.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | TuS Bröckel | 1:3 |
09.08.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | VfL Jesteburg | 1:1 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.08.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SV Hodenhagen | 5:1 |
15.08.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | SV Dicle Celle | 5:4 |
15.08.2009 | Germania Walsrode | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 6:1 |
16.08.2009 | TuS Bröckel | TSV Auetal | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 1:1 |
16.08.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | MTV Soltau | 4:1 |
16.08.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | SSV Südwinsen | 2:2 |
16.08.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:5 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SV Hodenhagen | 4:1 |
23.08.2009 | SSV Südwinsen | TV Meckelfeld | 1:3 |
23.08.2009 | MTV Soltau | Germania Walsrode | 0:9 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | TuS Bröckel | 0:0 |
23.08.2009 | TSV Auetal | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:2 |
23.08.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | MTV Eintracht Celle | 4:3 |
23.08.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 4:4 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Dicle Celle | 7:2 |
29.08.2009 | Germania Walsrode | SSV Südwinsen | 2:1 |
30.08.2009 | TuS Bröckel | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 2:0 |
30.08.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | MTV Soltau | 3:1 |
30.08.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | VfL Jesteburg | 2:3 |
30.08.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:3 |
30.08.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | TSV Auetal | 0:4 |
30.08.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.09.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TSV Auetal | 1:0 |
05.09.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 3:2 |
06.09.2009 | SSV Südwinsen | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 4:3 |
06.09.2009 | MTV Soltau | TuS Bröckel | 2:1 |
06.09.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:4 |
06.09.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | SV Hodenhagen | 3:3 |
06.09.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | TV Meckelfeld | 1:0 |
06.09.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | Germania Walsrode | 2:3 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.09.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | MTV Eintracht Celle | 4:1 |
12.09.2009 | TSV Auetal | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 3:5 |
12.09.2009 | Germania Walsrode | VfL Jesteburg | 3:3 |
13.09.2009 | TuS Bröckel | SSV Südwinsen | 0:3 |
13.09.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | SV Dicle Celle | 2:2 |
13.09.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:1 |
13.09.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 2:3 |
13.09.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Soltau | 6:0 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.09.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TV Meckelfeld | 0:0 |
19.09.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | Germania Walsrode | 1:4 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 3:0 |
20.09.2009 | SSV Südwinsen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 3:3 |
20.09.2009 | MTV Soltau | SV Hodenhagen | 4:5 |
20.09.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | TSV Auetal | 1:0 |
20.09.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 6:1 |
20.09.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | TuS Bröckel | 3:1 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.09.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:2 |
27.09.2009 | TuS Bröckel | VfL Jesteburg | 0:4 |
27.09.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:4 |
27.09.2009 | Germania Walsrode | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 2:2 |
27.09.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 5:1 |
27.09.2009 | TSV Auetal | MTV Soltau | 6:1 |
27.09.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | SSV Südwinsen | 2:2 |
27.09.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SV Dicle Celle | 7:1 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.10.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TuS Bröckel | 0:1 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 10:0 |
04.10.2009 | SSV Südwinsen | TSV Auetal | 4:2 |
04.10.2009 | MTV Soltau | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 1:1 |
04.10.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | Germania Walsrode | 0:2 |
04.10.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 1:4 |
04.10.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:6 |
04.10.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | SV Hodenhagen | 2:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2009 | TuS Bröckel | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 4:3 |
11.10.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | TV Meckelfeld | 3:4 |
11.10.2009 | Germania Walsrode | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:5 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | MTV Soltau | 2:1 |
11.10.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | SSV Südwinsen | 1:2 |
11.10.2009 | TSV Auetal | SV Dicle Celle | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | VfL Jesteburg | 1:1 |
11.10.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Eintracht Celle | 3:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | TuS Bröckel | 1:0 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | MTV Soltau | 3:2 |
18.10.2009 | SSV Südwinsen | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 1:1 |
18.10.2009 | Germania Walsrode | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 5:3 |
18.10.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:0 |
18.10.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | SV Hodenhagen | 0:4 |
18.10.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | TSV Auetal | 3:4 |
18.10.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 1:2 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2009 | TuS Bröckel | Germania Walsrode | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:2 |
25.10.2009 | MTV Soltau | SSV Südwinsen | 2:2 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | SV Dicle Celle | 2:5 |
25.10.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | VfL Jesteburg | 3:4 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Auetal | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:6 |
25.10.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 5:1 |
25.10.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TV Meckelfeld | 4:0 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | SV Hodenhagen | 5:2 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | SSV Südwinsen | 1:2 |
01.11.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | TuS Bröckel | 2:2 |
01.11.2009 | Germania Walsrode | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:0 |
01.11.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TSV Auetal | 2:1 |
01.11.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 3:1 |
01.11.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 6:0 |
01.11.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | MTV Soltau | 4:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.11.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TuS Bröckel | 1:1 |
08.11.2009 | SSV Südwinsen | SV Dicle Celle | 2:3 |
08.11.2009 | MTV Soltau | VfL Jesteburg | 3:1 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:5 |
08.11.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 0:2 |
08.11.2009 | TSV Auetal | TV Meckelfeld | 5:2 |
08.11.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | Germania Walsrode | 1:5 |
08.11.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.11.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | MTV Soltau | 0:1 |
15.11.2009 | TuS Bröckel | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:1 |
15.11.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | SV Hodenhagen | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | Germania Walsrode | TSV Auetal | 2:1 |
15.11.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 0:0 |
15.11.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 2:2 |
15.11.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | SSV Südwinsen | 1:2 |
15.11.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 4:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | SSV Südwinsen | 0:2 |
21.11.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 4:0 |
22.11.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 3:0 |
22.11.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | MTV Soltau | 2:1 |
22.11.2009 | Germania Walsrode | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 4:1 |
22.11.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | TSV Auetal | 3:1 |
22.11.2009 | TuS Bröckel | SV Hodenhagen | 4:1 |
22.11.2009 | VfL Jesteburg | SV Dicle Celle | 1:1 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | SV Dicle Celle | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:1 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Auetal | TuS Bröckel | 1:0 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | Germania Walsrode | 1:3 |
29.11.2009 | MTV Soltau | TV Meckelfeld | 0:6 |
29.11.2009 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | VfL Jesteburg | 1:1 |
29.11.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 2:5 |
13.12.2009 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 0:0 |
05.04.2010 | SSV Südwinsen | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 0:0 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.12.2009 | TV Meckelfeld | SSV Südwinsen | 0:1 |
06.12.2009 | SV Hodenhagen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:4 |
06.12.2009 | Germania Walsrode | MTV Soltau | 1:1 |
06.12.2009 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 2:1 |
06.12.2009 | TuS Bröckel | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 3:0 |
06.12.2009 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TSV Auetal | 2:3 |
06.12.2009 | MTV Eintracht Celle | VfL Jesteburg | 4:1 |
06.12.2009 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | SV Dicle Celle | 2:0 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2010 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | TuS Bröckel | 1:2 |
03.04.2010 | MTV Soltau | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 1:0 |
03.04.2010 | SSV Südwinsen | Germania Walsrode | 0:2 |
03.04.2010 | SV Dicle Celle | TV Meckelfeld | 3:4 |
03.04.2010 | VfL Jesteburg | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 3:0 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:1 |
03.04.2010 | TSV Auetal | SV Hodenhagen | 0:2 |
03.04.2010 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:2 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | TSV Auetal | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:0 |
05.04.2010 | TuS Bröckel | MTV Soltau | 2:2 |
05.04.2010 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Hodenhagen | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 1:0 |
05.04.2010 | TV Meckelfeld | VfL Jesteburg | 3:2 |
05.04.2010 | Germania Walsrode | SV Dicle Celle | 3:0 |
21.05.2010 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:3 |
22.05.2010 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | SSV Südwinsen | 1:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.2010 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 2:1 |
14.03.2010 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | SV Hodenhagen | 0:2 |
24.05.2010 | SSV Südwinsen | TuS Bröckel | 2:1 |
24.05.2010 | SV Dicle Celle | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 5:6 |
24.05.2010 | VfL Jesteburg | Germania Walsrode | 3:2 |
24.05.2010 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TV Meckelfeld | 3:4 |
24.05.2010 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | TSV Auetal | 5:1 |
24.05.2010 | MTV Soltau | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:0 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.03.2010 | Germania Walsrode | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:4 |
21.03.2010 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:4 |
21.03.2010 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | SSV Südwinsen | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | SV Hodenhagen | MTV Soltau | 2:3 |
21.03.2010 | TSV Auetal | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 2:1 |
21.03.2010 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 5:1 |
21.03.2010 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | VfL Jesteburg | 1:2 |
21.03.2010 | TuS Bröckel | SV Dicle Celle | 3:1 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.03.2010 | MTV Eintracht Celle | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 1:4 |
28.03.2010 | VfL Jesteburg | TuS Bröckel | 0:0 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | Germania Walsrode | 0:1 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | TV Meckelfeld | 0:3 |
28.03.2010 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 1:2 |
28.03.2010 | MTV Soltau | TSV Auetal | 2:1 |
28.03.2010 | SSV Südwinsen | SV Hodenhagen | 3:1 |
28.03.2010 | SV Dicle Celle | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 4:7 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.04.2010 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Auetal | SSV Südwinsen | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | MTV Soltau | 5:1 |
11.04.2010 | Germania Walsrode | TV Meckelfeld | 1:5 |
11.04.2010 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 3:0 |
11.04.2010 | TuS Bröckel | MTV Eintracht Celle | 0:1 |
11.04.2010 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | VfL Jesteburg | 2:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Hodenhagen | SV Dicle Celle | 4:0 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.04.2010 | TV Meckelfeld | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 4:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | TuS Bröckel | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | Germania Walsrode | 2:1 |
18.04.2010 | MTV Soltau | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | SSV Südwinsen | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 3:1 |
18.04.2010 | SV Dicle Celle | TSV Auetal | 3:2 |
18.04.2010 | VfL Jesteburg | SV Hodenhagen | 2:2 |
18.04.2010 | MTV Eintracht Celle | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.04.2010 | MTV Soltau | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:5 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | SSV Südwinsen | 0:5 |
25.04.2010 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | Germania Walsrode | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | TuS Bröckel | TV Meckelfeld | 0:3 |
25.04.2010 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 1:1 |
25.04.2010 | SV Hodenhagen | MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:4 |
25.04.2010 | TSV Auetal | VfL Jesteburg | 3:0 |
25.04.2010 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | SV Dicle Celle | 2:2 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2010 | Germania Walsrode | TuS Bröckel | 1:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Winsen/Luhe | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 1:1 |
02.05.2010 | SSV Südwinsen | MTV Soltau | 0:3 |
02.05.2010 | SV Dicle Celle | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 4:2 |
02.05.2010 | VfL Jesteburg | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 2:3 |
02.05.2010 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TSV Auetal | 0:0 |
02.05.2010 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | SV Hodenhagen | 4:1 |
02.05.2010 | TV Meckelfeld | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 0:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | SSV Südwinsen | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 2:3 |
09.05.2010 | TuS Bröckel | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 4:0 |
09.05.2010 | Eintracht Elbmarsch | Germania Walsrode | 0:0 |
09.05.2010 | SV Hodenhagen | TV Meckelfeld | 1:4 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Auetal | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 0:0 |
09.05.2010 | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | MTV Eintracht Celle | 2:6 |
09.05.2010 | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | VfL Jesteburg | 2:5 |
09.05.2010 | MTV Soltau | SV Dicle Celle | 4:1 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | TuS Bröckel | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:2 |
15.05.2010 | MTV Eintracht Celle | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 4:1 |
16.05.2010 | SV Dicle Celle | SSV Südwinsen | 0:3 |
16.05.2010 | VfL Jesteburg | MTV Soltau | 3:1 |
16.05.2010 | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 7:1 |
16.05.2010 | TV Meckelfeld | TSV Auetal | 5:0 |
16.05.2010 | Germania Walsrode | SV Hodenhagen | 6:0 |
16.05.2010 | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 1:4 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TV Meckelfeld | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 89:39 | 50 | 66 |
2. | (2) | Eintracht Elbmarsch | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 77:31 | 46 | 63 |
3. | (3) | Germania Walsrode | 29 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 76:39 | 37 | 60 |
4. | (4) | TSV Winsen/Luhe | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 69:43 | 26 | 57 |
5. | (5) | SSV Südwinsen | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 57:44 | 13 | 49 |
6. | (6) | MTV Eintracht Celle | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 71:56 | 15 | 48 |
7. | (7) | VfL Jesteburg | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 67:59 | 8 | 43 |
8. | (9) | TuS Bröckel | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 40:41 | -1 | 35 |
9. | (8) | TSV Auetal | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 52:56 | -4 | 35 |
10. | (10) | MTV Soltau | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 35 |
11. | (11) | MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 56:68 | -12 | 31 |
12. | (15) | TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 29 |
13. | (12) | SV Dicle Celle | 29 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 64:87 | -23 | 29 |
14. | (13) | SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 48:66 | -18 | 28 |
15. | (14) | SV Hodenhagen | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 54:83 | -29 | 27 |
16. | (16) | TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 29:97 | -68 | 11 |
Heim \ Ausw | E i n t r |
G e r m a |
M T V B |
M T V E |
M T V S |
S G B i |
S S V S |
S V D i |
S V H o |
T S V A |
T S V E |
T S V H |
T S V W |
T V M e |
T u S B |
V f L J |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Elbmarsch | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 3:2 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 4:0 | --- | 2:1 |
Germania Walsrode | 0:0 | * | 5:3 | 1:4 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 2:1 | 2:2 | 6:1 | 3:5 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 3:3 |
MTV Borstel-Sangenstedt | 1:4 | 1:1 | * | 2:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:4 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
MTV Eintracht Celle | 1:0 | 1:4 | 1:4 | * | 0:1 | 3:1 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 0:4 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 2:3 | 3:4 | 0:1 | 4:1 |
MTV Soltau | 0:0 | 0:9 | 1:0 | --- | * | 1:1 | 2:2 | 4:1 | 4:5 | 2:1 | 4:1 | 3:1 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 2:1 | 3:1 |
SG Bispingen-Hützel-Steinbeck | 0:2 | 0:1 | 0:0 | 2:6 | 5:1 | * | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 5:1 | 0:2 | 5:1 | 2:4 | --- | 0:0 | 3:4 |
SSV Südwinsen | 3:3 | 0:2 | 4:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 3:1 | * | 2:3 | 3:1 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:3 | 2:1 | --- |
SV Dicle Celle | 4:7 | 2:3 | 5:6 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 0:3 | * | 2:2 | 3:2 | 4:4 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 3:4 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
SV Hodenhagen | 2:5 | 1:5 | --- | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 4:0 | * | 0:4 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 2:4 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 1:1 |
TSV Auetal | 1:2 | --- | 4:1 | 2:6 | 6:1 | 3:5 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | * | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 5:2 | 1:0 | 3:0 |
TSV Eintracht Hittfeld | 0:0 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 2:1 | * | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 |
TSV Holvede-Halvesbostel | 2:4 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:5 | 0:2 | 1:0 | --- | * | 0:1 | 1:6 | 1:2 | 2:5 |
TSV Winsen/Luhe | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 1:2 | --- | 4:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 10:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 |
TV Meckelfeld | 0:0 | 0:2 | 4:2 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:1 | 7:2 | 5:2 | 5:0 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | * | 1:0 | 3:2 |
TuS Bröckel | 1:1 | 1:2 | 4:0 | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 1:1 | 4:3 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | * | 0:4 |
VfL Jesteburg | 2:6 | 3:2 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 3:1 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 6:0 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 0:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|