1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.08.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | SV Hamersen | 2:1 |
10.08.2009 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 3:2 |
10.08.2009 | TSV Bevern | TSV Uesen | 4:3 |
10.08.2009 | VfL Sittensen | TuS Heeslingen II | 4:3 |
10.08.2009 | FC Worpswede | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 1:0 |
10.08.2009 | TSV Gnarrenburg | FC Verden 04 | 2:2 |
10.08.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | TSV Dörverden | 3:2 |
10.08.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | TuS Bothel | 0:3 |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.08.2009 | TSV Dörverden | TSV Gnarrenburg | 3:5 |
17.08.2009 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Wallhöfen | 3:1 |
17.08.2009 | SV Hamersen | FC Worpswede | 1:2 |
17.08.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | VfL Sittensen | 3:1 |
17.08.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | TSV Bevern | 1:1 |
17.08.2009 | TSV Uesen | TuS Tarmstedt | 3:0 |
17.08.2009 | TuS Bothel | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 1:1 |
17.08.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | ASV Ihlpohl | 2:4 |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.08.2009 | VfL Sittensen | SV Hamersen | 0:1 |
24.08.2009 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | ASV Ihlpohl | 0:0 |
24.08.2009 | TSV Bevern | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 1:0 |
24.08.2009 | FC Worpswede | FC Verden 04 | 3:0 |
24.08.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | TSV Dörverden | 1:3 |
24.08.2009 | TSV Gnarrenburg | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 3:2 |
24.08.2009 | TuS Bothel | TSV Uesen | 3:3 |
24.08.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | TuS Heeslingen II | 2:2 |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.08.2009 | SV Hamersen | TSV Bevern | 2:3 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Dörverden | FC Worpswede | 0:5 |
31.08.2009 | FC Verden 04 | VfL Sittensen | 2:1 |
31.08.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TuS Tarmstedt | 4:1 |
31.08.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | TuS Bothel | 5:1 |
31.08.2009 | TSV Uesen | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 3:0 |
31.08.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | TSV Gnarrenburg | 4:2 |
31.08.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | TSV Wallhöfen | 4:2 |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2009 | FC Worpswede | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 6:0 |
21.08.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | ASV Ihlpohl | 3:1 |
07.09.2009 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:2 |
07.09.2009 | TSV Bevern | FC Verden 04 | 5:5 |
07.09.2009 | VfL Sittensen | TSV Dörverden | 2:0 |
07.09.2009 | TSV Uesen | TuS Heeslingen II | 3:0 |
07.09.2009 | TuS Bothel | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 2:1 |
22.10.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | SV Hamersen | 0:1 |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2009 | FC Worpswede | ASV Ihlpohl | 1:5 |
14.09.2009 | FC Verden 04 | TuS Tarmstedt | 3:3 |
14.09.2009 | SV Hamersen | TuS Bothel | 4:1 |
14.09.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TSV Uesen | 1:0 |
14.09.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 0:0 |
14.09.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | VfL Sittensen | 0:1 |
25.09.2009 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Wallhöfen | 0:2 |
14.12.2009 | TSV Dörverden | TSV Bevern | 3:2 |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.09.2009 | TuS Bothel | FC Verden 04 | 2:3 |
20.09.2009 | FC Worpswede | TSV Gnarrenburg | 6:0 |
21.09.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 4:0 |
21.09.2009 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | TSV Wallhöfen | 3:2 |
21.09.2009 | TSV Bevern | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 7:0 |
21.09.2009 | VfL Sittensen | ASV Ihlpohl | 0:2 |
21.09.2009 | TSV Uesen | SV Hamersen | 2:3 |
21.09.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | TSV Dörverden | 2:0 |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.08.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | FC Worpswede | 2:6 |
26.09.2009 | SV Hamersen | TuS Heeslingen II | 0:0 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Dörverden | TuS Bothel | 1:1 |
28.09.2009 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Uesen | 1:2 |
28.09.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 4:0 |
28.09.2009 | TSV Gnarrenburg | VfL Sittensen | 3:4 |
28.09.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | TSV Bevern | 1:3 |
28.09.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | TuS Tarmstedt | 3:6 |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2009 | VfL Sittensen | TSV Wallhöfen | 0:3 |
05.10.2009 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | FC Worpswede | 1:2 |
05.10.2009 | TSV Bevern | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1:2 |
05.10.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | SV Hamersen | 4:1 |
05.10.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | FC Verden 04 | 3:0 |
05.10.2009 | TSV Uesen | TSV Dörverden | 2:4 |
05.10.2009 | TuS Bothel | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 2:2 |
05.10.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | ASV Ihlpohl | 4:2 |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.10.2009 | TSV Dörverden | TuS Heeslingen II | 1:4 |
12.10.2009 | FC Verden 04 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 4:1 |
12.10.2009 | SV Hamersen | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 5:1 |
12.10.2009 | FC Worpswede | VfL Sittensen | 7:2 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | TSV Bevern | 0:3 |
12.10.2009 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TuS Tarmstedt | 3:2 |
12.10.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | TuS Bothel | 2:3 |
12.10.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | TSV Uesen | 1:2 |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.10.2009 | SV Hamersen | FC Verden 04 | 5:2 |
18.10.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | TSV Wallhöfen | 4:1 |
19.10.2009 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | VfL Sittensen | 2:1 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Bevern | FC Worpswede | 0:3 |
19.10.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TSV Dörverden | 2:1 |
19.10.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 1:1 |
19.10.2009 | TSV Uesen | ASV Ihlpohl | 1:2 |
19.10.2009 | TuS Bothel | TSV Gnarrenburg | 0:0 |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.08.2009 | FC Verden 04 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 6:2 |
25.10.2009 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Uesen | 0:3 |
26.10.2009 | TSV Dörverden | SV Hamersen | 5:0 |
26.10.2009 | VfL Sittensen | TSV Bevern | 3:0 |
26.10.2009 | FC Worpswede | TuS Tarmstedt | 4:1 |
26.10.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | TuS Bothel | 5:0 |
26.10.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | TuS Heeslingen II | 3:2 |
26.10.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 1:2 |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | TSV Gnarrenburg | 3:0 |
31.10.2009 | TSV Uesen | TSV Wallhöfen | 4:2 |
02.11.2009 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | TSV Bevern | 1:6 |
02.11.2009 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Dörverden | 1:2 |
02.11.2009 | SV Hamersen | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 4:0 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Bothel | FC Worpswede | 0:2 |
02.11.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | VfL Sittensen | 1:1 |
17.03.2010 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | ASV Ihlpohl | 2:3 |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2009 | TSV Dörverden | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 1:2 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Bevern | TuS Tarmstedt | 5:0 |
09.11.2009 | VfL Sittensen | TuS Bothel | 3:1 |
09.11.2009 | FC Worpswede | TSV Uesen | 5:0 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | TuS Heeslingen II | 1:4 |
09.11.2009 | TSV Gnarrenburg | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 3:2 |
09.11.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | SV Hamersen | 1:1 |
09.11.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | FC Verden 04 | 2:1 |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.11.2009 | TSV Dörverden | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 1:1 |
16.11.2009 | FC Verden 04 | ASV Ihlpohl | 2:2 |
16.11.2009 | SV Hamersen | TSV Gnarrenburg | 3:0 |
16.11.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TSV Wallhöfen | 2:0 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | FC Worpswede | 2:3 |
16.11.2009 | TSV Uesen | VfL Sittensen | 4:2 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Bothel | TSV Bevern | 3:1 |
16.11.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 2:1 |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.12.2009 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | FC Worpswede | 0:0 |
13.12.2009 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Gnarrenburg | 5:1 |
14.12.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 0:5 |
22.02.2010 | TuS Bothel | TuS Tarmstedt | 1:1 |
19.03.2010 | TuS Heeslingen II | VfL Sittensen | 2:0 |
11.04.2010 | SV Hamersen | TSV Wallhöfen | 1:1 |
13.04.2010 | TSV Dörverden | ASV Ihlpohl | 0:1 |
21.04.2010 | TSV Uesen | TSV Bevern | 1:3 |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.11.2009 | TSV Bevern | TuS Heeslingen II | 4:3 |
30.11.2009 | TSV Wallhöfen | FC Verden 04 | 1:2 |
30.11.2009 | FC Worpswede | SV Hamersen | 4:2 |
30.11.2009 | TuS Tarmstedt | TSV Uesen | 1:2 |
30.11.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 7:0 |
11.04.2010 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Dörverden | 3:1 |
11.04.2010 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | TuS Bothel | 2:1 |
21.04.2010 | VfL Sittensen | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 3:2 |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.12.2009 | SV Hamersen | VfL Sittensen | 3:0 |
06.12.2009 | TuS Heeslingen II | TuS Tarmstedt | 3:0 |
07.12.2009 | TSV Dörverden | TSV Wallhöfen | 6:2 |
07.12.2009 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:2 |
07.12.2009 | TSV Uesen | TuS Bothel | 0:2 |
07.12.2009 | ASV Ihlpohl | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 0:1 |
31.03.2010 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TSV Bevern | 1:1 |
11.04.2010 | FC Verden 04 | FC Worpswede | 2:1 |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.03.2010 | TSV Bevern | SV Hamersen | 4:2 |
01.03.2010 | FC Worpswede | TSV Dörverden | 4:4 |
01.03.2010 | TuS Tarmstedt | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 0:2 |
01.03.2010 | TuS Bothel | TuS Heeslingen II | 0:1 |
01.03.2010 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | TSV Uesen | 2:2 |
01.03.2010 | TSV Gnarrenburg | ASV Ihlpohl | 2:3 |
01.03.2010 | TSV Wallhöfen | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 9:0 |
13.04.2010 | VfL Sittensen | FC Verden 04 | 2:1 |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.03.2010 | TuS Heeslingen II | TSV Uesen | 2:0 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Gnarrenburg | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 0:3 |
08.03.2010 | FC Verden 04 | TSV Bevern | 1:3 |
08.03.2010 | TSV Dörverden | VfL Sittensen | 2:4 |
08.03.2010 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TuS Bothel | 1:1 |
08.03.2010 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | FC Worpswede | 0:7 |
08.03.2010 | ASV Ihlpohl | TSV Wallhöfen | 2:0 |
08.03.2010 | SV Hamersen | TuS Tarmstedt | 0:2 |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.03.2010 | ASV Ihlpohl | FC Worpswede | 1:4 |
15.03.2010 | TuS Tarmstedt | FC Verden 04 | 1:2 |
15.03.2010 | TuS Bothel | SV Hamersen | 1:5 |
15.03.2010 | TSV Uesen | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 2:3 |
15.03.2010 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | TuS Heeslingen II | 0:2 |
15.03.2010 | VfL Sittensen | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 6:1 |
15.03.2010 | TSV Wallhöfen | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1:1 |
15.03.2010 | TSV Bevern | TSV Dörverden | 3:2 |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.03.2010 | FC Verden 04 | TuS Bothel | 3:1 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Gnarrenburg | FC Worpswede | 1:3 |
22.03.2010 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TuS Heeslingen II | 2:0 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Wallhöfen | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 1:4 |
22.03.2010 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | TSV Bevern | 2:5 |
22.03.2010 | ASV Ihlpohl | VfL Sittensen | 2:1 |
22.03.2010 | SV Hamersen | TSV Uesen | 0:1 |
22.03.2010 | TSV Dörverden | TuS Tarmstedt | 3:2 |
23. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.03.2010 | TuS Heeslingen II | SV Hamersen | 2:0 |
29.03.2010 | TuS Bothel | TSV Dörverden | 1:4 |
29.03.2010 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 1:4 |
29.03.2010 | VfL Sittensen | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1:1 |
29.03.2010 | TSV Bevern | ASV Ihlpohl | 0:1 |
29.03.2010 | TuS Tarmstedt | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 2:1 |
29.03.2010 | FC Worpswede | TSV Wallhöfen | 3:2 |
30.04.2010 | TSV Uesen | FC Verden 04 | 1:3 |
24. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
05.04.2010 | FC Worpswede | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TSV Bevern | 0:6 |
05.04.2010 | SV Hamersen | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 0:1 |
05.04.2010 | FC Verden 04 | TuS Heeslingen II | 1:1 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Dörverden | TSV Uesen | 3:0 |
05.04.2010 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | TuS Bothel | 0:3 |
05.04.2010 | ASV Ihlpohl | TuS Tarmstedt | 1:3 |
05.04.2010 | TSV Wallhöfen | VfL Sittensen | 0:1 |
25. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.04.2010 | TuS Heeslingen II | TSV Dörverden | 3:0 |
19.04.2010 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | FC Verden 04 | 3:2 |
19.04.2010 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | SV Hamersen | 2:3 |
19.04.2010 | VfL Sittensen | FC Worpswede | 1:3 |
19.04.2010 | TSV Bevern | TSV Wallhöfen | 2:0 |
19.04.2010 | TuS Tarmstedt | TSV Gnarrenburg | 1:2 |
19.04.2010 | TuS Bothel | ASV Ihlpohl | 1:2 |
19.04.2010 | TSV Uesen | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 1:0 |
26. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.04.2010 | FC Verden 04 | SV Hamersen | 3:1 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Wallhöfen | TuS Tarmstedt | 0:1 |
26.04.2010 | VfL Sittensen | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 3:1 |
26.04.2010 | FC Worpswede | TSV Bevern | 5:1 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Dörverden | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 5:0 |
26.04.2010 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | TuS Heeslingen II | 1:7 |
26.04.2010 | ASV Ihlpohl | TSV Uesen | 5:0 |
26.04.2010 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TuS Bothel | 3:1 |
27. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2010 | TSV Bevern | VfL Sittensen | 4:1 |
03.05.2010 | TSV Uesen | TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:1 |
03.05.2010 | SV Hamersen | TSV Dörverden | 3:1 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Tarmstedt | FC Worpswede | 1:1 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Bothel | TSV Wallhöfen | 1:5 |
03.05.2010 | TuS Heeslingen II | ASV Ihlpohl | 0:3 |
03.05.2010 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 4:0 |
03.05.2010 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | FC Verden 04 | 3:0 |
28. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.05.2010 | FC Worpswede | TuS Bothel | 3:2 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Gnarrenburg | TuS Heeslingen II | 4:0 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Wallhöfen | TSV Uesen | 2:3 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Bevern | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 4:3 |
10.05.2010 | TSV Dörverden | FC Verden 04 | 4:2 |
10.05.2010 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | SV Hamersen | 0:5 W |
10.05.2010 | ASV Ihlpohl | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 1:5 |
10.05.2010 | VfL Sittensen | TuS Tarmstedt | 5:0 |
29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.05.2010 | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | TSV Dörverden | 1:3 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Tarmstedt | TSV Bevern | 0:0 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Bothel | VfL Sittensen | 7:0 |
17.05.2010 | TSV Uesen | FC Worpswede | 1:5 |
17.05.2010 | TuS Heeslingen II | TSV Wallhöfen | 1:2 |
17.05.2010 | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | TSV Gnarrenburg | 4:3 |
17.05.2010 | SV Hamersen | ASV Ihlpohl | 3:2 |
17.05.2010 | FC Verden 04 | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 6:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Worpswede | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 100:33 | 67 | 73 |
2. | (2) | TSV Bevern | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 82:49 | 33 | 58 |
3. | (3) | ASV Ihlpohl | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 66:48 | 18 | 54 |
4. | (4) | SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 60:42 | 18 | 54 |
5. | (5) | TuS Heeslingen II | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 61:37 | 24 | 48 |
6. | (6) | SV Hamersen | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 60:47 | 13 | 45 |
7. | (7) | FC Verden 04 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 68:59 | 9 | 44 |
8. | (8) | VfL Sittensen | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 53:61 | -8 | 41 |
9. | (9) | TSV Uesen | 29 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 51:60 | -9 | 41 |
10. | (10) | TSV Dörverden | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 65:62 | 3 | 39 |
11. | (11) | SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 48:61 | -13 | 36 |
12. | (13) | TuS Tarmstedt | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43:59 | -16 | 33 |
13. | (12) | TSV Gnarrenburg | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 49:72 | -23 | 33 |
14. | (14) | TuS Bothel | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 46:63 | -17 | 28 |
15. | (15) | TSV Wallhöfen | 29 | 8 | 2 | 19 | 53:66 | -13 | 26 |
16. | (16) | SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 29 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 28:114 | -86 | 10 |
Heim \ Ausw | A S V I |
F C V e |
F C W o |
S V G e |
S V H a |
S V L i |
S V V o |
T S V B |
T S V D |
T S V G |
T S V U |
T S V W |
T u S B |
T u S H |
T u S T |
V f L S |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASV Ihlpohl | * | --- | 1:4 | 7:0 | 1:1 | 1:5 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:2 | 5:0 | 2:0 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:3 | 2:1 |
FC Verden 04 | 2:2 | * | 2:1 | 6:0 | 3:1 | 4:1 | 6:2 | 1:3 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 2:1 |
FC Worpswede | 1:5 | 3:0 | * | 6:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:4 | 6:0 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | --- | 4:1 | 7:2 |
SV Genclerbirligi Achim | 2:4 | 2:1 | 0:7 | * | 0:5 | 1:2 | 0:5 | 2:5 | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:7 | 3:6 | 0:1 |
SV Hamersen | 3:2 | 5:2 | 1:2 | 4:0 | * | 0:1 | 5:1 | 2:3 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 0:0 | 0:2 | 3:0 |
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg | 2:3 | 3:2 | 0:0 | 4:0 | 4:1 | * | 4:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | 1:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | 3:1 |
SV Vorwärts Hülsen | 0:0 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 1:4 | * | 1:6 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Bevern | 0:1 | 5:5 | 0:3 | 7:0 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 4:3 | * | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:3 | 2:0 | --- | 4:3 | 5:0 | 4:1 |
TSV Dörverden | 0:1 | 4:2 | 0:5 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 3:2 | * | 3:5 | 3:0 | 6:2 | 1:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 2:4 |
TSV Gnarrenburg | 2:3 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:2 | --- | 3:2 | 0:3 | 0:6 | 3:1 | * | 0:3 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 3:2 | 3:4 |
TSV Uesen | 1:2 | 1:3 | 1:5 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:1 | * | 4:2 | 0:2 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
TSV Wallhöfen | 3:1 | 1:2 | 2:6 | 9:0 | 2:1 | --- | 1:4 | 0:3 | 1:3 | 1:1 | 2:3 | * | 5:0 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 |
TuS Bothel | 1:2 | 2:3 | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:5 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:1 | 1:4 | 0:0 | 3:3 | 1:5 | * | 0:1 | 1:1 | 7:0 |
TuS Heeslingen II | 0:3 | 3:0 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 4:0 | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 5:1 | * | 3:0 | 2:0 |
TuS Tarmstedt | 4:2 | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 4:1 | 0:3 | 2:2 | * | 1:1 |
VfL Sittensen | 0:2 | 2:1 | 1:3 | 6:1 | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 1:1 | --- | 0:3 | 3:1 | 4:3 | 5:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|