29. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.05.2010 | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II | Eimsbütteler TV | 2:1 |
09.05.2010 | SC Sperber Hamburg | TSV Wandsetal | 1:1 |
09.05.2010 | TuRa Harksheide | Glashütter SV | 5:0 |
09.05.2010 | SC Poppenbüttel | Farmsener TV | 1:3 |
10.05.2010 | HEBC Hamburg | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 2:2 |
10.05.2010 | Germania Schnelsen II | SV Uhlenhorst-Adler | 1:2 |
10.05.2010 | Bramfelder SV II | SC Urania Hamburg | 2:0 |
10.05.2010 | TuS Berne | Duvenstedter SV | 6:2 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Wandsetal | 29 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 76:27 | 49 | 72 |
2. | (2) | SC Sperber Hamburg | 29 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 71:36 | 35 | 61 |
3. | (3) | HEBC Hamburg | 29 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 61:29 | 32 | 55 |
4. | (4) | Eimsbütteler TV | 29 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 55:36 | 19 | 51 |
5. | (5) | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 51:46 | 5 | 44 |
6. | (6) | SC Poppenbüttel | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 61:58 | 3 | 42 |
7. | (7) | TuRa Harksheide | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 57:49 | 8 | 41 |
8. | (9) | Bramfelder SV II | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 56:45 | 11 | 40 |
9. | (11) | TuS Berne | 29 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 44:54 | -10 | 39 |
10. | (8) | Duvenstedter SV | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 61:66 | -5 | 38 |
11. | (10) | Germania Schnelsen II | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 50:56 | -6 | 37 |
12. | (12) | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 41:49 | -8 | 33 |
13. | (13) | SV Uhlenhorst-Adler | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 53:69 | -16 | 31 |
14. | (14) | Farmsener TV | 29 | 9 | 4 | 16 | 42:64 | -22 | 31 |
15. | (15) | SC Urania Hamburg | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 24:74 | -50 | 23 |
16. | (16) | Glashütter SV | 29 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 40:85 | -45 | 16 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
30. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.05.2010 | TSV Wandsetal | Germania Schnelsen II | 0:0 |
16.05.2010 | Eimsbütteler TV | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:3 |
16.05.2010 | Glashütter SV | TuS Berne | 4:5 |
17.05.2010 | SC Urania Hamburg | HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst II | 0:0 |
17.05.2010 | SC Alstertal-Langenhorn | SC Sperber Hamburg | 4:5 |
17.05.2010 | Duvenstedter SV | HEBC Hamburg | 3:3 |
17.05.2010 | Farmsener TV | TuRa Harksheide | 2:3 |
17.05.2010 | SV Uhlenhorst-Adler | Bramfelder SV II | 2:1 |