1.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.1953 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 2:1 |
20.09.1953 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:2 |
20.09.1953 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 0:1 |
20.09.1953 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:3 |
20.09.1953 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:3 |
20.09.1953 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Turbine Weimar | 2:1 |
20.09.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Stahl Freital | 2:1 |
2.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Wismut Gera | 3:4 |
27.09.1953 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | SG Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 |
27.09.1953 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 1:1 |
27.09.1953 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Chemie Jena | 2:1 |
27.09.1953 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Rotation Plauen | 1:0 |
27.09.1953 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 3:2 |
27.09.1953 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Motor Altenburg | 1:3 |
3.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Motor Altenburg | 6:0 |
04.10.1953 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:5 |
04.10.1953 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 5:1 |
04.10.1953 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Turbine Weimar | 4:2 |
04.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Stahl Freital | 3:4 |
04.10.1953 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 1:1 |
04.10.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Wismut Gera | 5:1 |
4.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Chemie Jena | 4:0 |
07.10.1953 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 0:2 |
07.10.1953 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Rotation Plauen | 1:1 |
07.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 5:0 |
07.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2:1 |
07.10.1953 | BSG Turbine Weimar | SG Dynamo Berlin | 4:2 |
07.10.1953 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 3:1 |
5.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 0:2 |
11.10.1953 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Turbine Weimar | 6:2 |
11.10.1953 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Stahl Freital | 2:0 |
11.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 1:1 |
11.10.1953 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 5:0 |
11.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Wismut Gera | 0:4 |
11.10.1953 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Motor Altenburg | 3:2 |
6.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | SG Dynamo Berlin | 2:1 |
18.10.1953 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Jena | 4:0 |
18.10.1953 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 2:1 |
18.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:0 |
18.10.1953 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:3 |
18.10.1953 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2:2 |
18.10.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Rotation Plauen | 3:1 |
7.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Rotation Plauen | 1:0 |
25.10.1953 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 1:2 |
25.10.1953 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:1 |
25.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Stahl Freital | 3:0 |
25.10.1953 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Motor Altenburg | 3:0 |
25.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Turbine Weimar | 3:3 |
25.10.1953 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 0:2 |
8.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.11.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:2 |
01.11.1953 | BSG Motor Altenburg | SG Dynamo Berlin | 4:1 |
01.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Turbine Weimar | 5:1 |
01.11.1953 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 3:2 |
01.11.1953 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Chemie Jena | 1:0 |
01.11.1953 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:1 |
01.11.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 1:2 |
9.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.1953 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:3 |
08.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Wismut Gera | 0:0 |
08.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 1:0 |
08.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:2 |
08.11.1953 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Stahl Freital | 4:1 |
13.12.1953 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 1:0 |
20.12.1953 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Rotation Plauen | 3:1 |
10.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.11.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Turbine Weimar | 1:3 |
15.11.1953 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:3 |
15.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Stahl Freital | 4:0 |
15.11.1953 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 0:0 |
15.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 1:0 |
15.11.1953 | BSG Rotation Plauen | SG Dynamo Berlin | 4:3 |
15.11.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2:1 |
11.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.11.1953 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Rotation Plauen | 6:1 |
18.11.1953 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Jena | 1:2 |
18.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 3:0 |
18.11.1953 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 0:3 |
18.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:2 |
18.11.1953 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:3 |
18.11.1953 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 6:4 |
12.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.11.1953 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Turbine Weimar | 1:1 |
22.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 0:0 |
22.11.1953 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Stahl Freital | 7:0 |
22.11.1953 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | SG Dynamo Berlin | 2:0 |
22.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 5:1 |
22.11.1953 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:1 |
22.11.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:1 |
13.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.11.1953 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2:0 |
29.11.1953 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Motor Altenburg | 3:2 |
29.11.1953 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 4:3 |
29.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | SG Dynamo Berlin | 4:2 |
29.11.1953 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 4:2 |
29.11.1953 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Chemie Jena | 1:2 |
29.11.1953 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Rotation Plauen | 4:2 |
14.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.01.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:2 |
03.01.1954 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Wismut Gera | 3:1 |
03.01.1954 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | SG Dynamo Berlin | 4:2 |
03.01.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 3:0 |
03.01.1954 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Chemie Jena | 2:1 |
03.01.1954 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Rotation Plauen | 2:1 |
03.01.1954 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2:4 |
15.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.01.1954 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Stahl Freital | 2:3 |
10.01.1954 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 1:0 |
10.01.1954 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 3:2 |
10.01.1954 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 4:1 |
10.01.1954 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:4 |
10.01.1954 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:1 |
10.01.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Turbine Weimar | 0:1 |
16.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.01.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Rotation Plauen | 5:1 |
17.01.1954 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 6:2 |
17.01.1954 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2:2 |
17.01.1954 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | SG Dynamo Berlin | 4:0 |
17.01.1954 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 1:1 |
17.01.1954 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Chemie Jena | 4:0 |
04.04.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 1:2 |
17.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.01.1954 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:2 |
24.01.1954 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 3:2 |
24.01.1954 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Turbine Weimar | 3:1 |
24.01.1954 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Stahl Freital | 3:0 |
24.01.1954 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 2:1 |
24.01.1954 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Wismut Gera | 3:0 |
24.01.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Motor Altenburg | 0:1 |
18.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.01.1954 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Rotation Plauen | 1:1 |
31.01.1954 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Chemie Jena | 3:1 |
31.01.1954 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 2:2 |
04.04.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 1:1 |
04.04.1954 | BSG Stahl Freital | SG Dynamo Berlin | 3:0 |
11.04.1954 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 3:0 |
11.04.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 2:1 |
19.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.02.1954 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 1:0 |
07.02.1954 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Stahl Freital | 4:2 |
07.02.1954 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 3:4 |
07.02.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Turbine Weimar | 4:2 |
07.02.1954 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Motor Altenburg | 6:3 |
07.02.1954 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 2:3 |
11.04.1954 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Wismut Gera | 1:3 |
20.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.02.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 5:1 |
14.02.1954 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 2:1 |
14.02.1954 | BSG Wismut Gera | SG Dynamo Berlin | 6:2 |
14.02.1954 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 6:2 |
14.02.1954 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:1 |
14.02.1954 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:2 |
14.02.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Chemie Jena | 1:1 |
21.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.02.1954 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Wismut Gera | 5:2 |
21.02.1954 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:3 |
21.02.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 1:1 |
21.02.1954 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 3:2 |
21.02.1954 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Stahl Freital | 4:1 |
21.02.1954 | BSG Chemie Jena | BSG Rotation Plauen | 5:2 |
21.02.1954 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:0 |
22.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 4:1 |
28.02.1954 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 5:3 |
28.02.1954 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Chemie Jena | 1:0 |
28.02.1954 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 1:2 |
28.02.1954 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 2:0 |
28.02.1954 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Turbine Weimar | 2:2 |
28.02.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | SG Dynamo Berlin | 6:1 |
23.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.1954 | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 3:3 |
07.03.1954 | SG Dynamo Berlin | BSG Rotation Plauen | 0:1 |
07.03.1954 | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | BSG Motor Altenburg | 2:1 |
07.03.1954 | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | BSG Chemie Jena | 6:0 |
07.03.1954 | BSG Chemie Lauscha | BSG Wismut Gera | 6:1 |
07.03.1954 | BSG Turbine Weimar | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 3:2 |
07.03.1954 | BSG Stahl Freital | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 0:1 |
24.Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.03.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | BSG Stahl Freital | 4:0 |
14.03.1954 | BSG Motor Altenburg | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:2 |
14.03.1954 | BSG Chemie Zeitz | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 2:1 |
14.03.1954 | BSG Wismut Gera | BSG Turbine Weimar | 1:2 |
14.03.1954 | BSG Chemie Jena | SG Dynamo Berlin | 1:1 |
14.03.1954 | BSG Rotation Plauen | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 1:0 |
14.03.1954 | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 0:0 |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Torqu. | Pkte |
1. | (1) | BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 56:19 | 2.947 | 39:9 |
2. | (2) | BSG Wismut Gera | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 53:45 | 1.178 | 29:19 |
3. | (3) | BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 46:33 | 1.394 | 28:20 |
4. | (4) | BSG Chemie Lauscha | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 50:41 | 1.220 | 27:21 |
5. | (5) | BSG Motor Altenburg | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 52:52 | 1.000 | 25:23 |
6. | (7) | BSG Turbine Weimar | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 50:53 | 0.943 | 25:23 |
7. | (8) | BSG Chemie Zeitz | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 41:38 | 1.079 | 24:24 |
8. | (6) | BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 45:38 | 1.184 | 23:25 |
9. | (10) | BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 49:42 | 1.167 | 23:25 |
10. | (11) | BSG Rotation Plauen | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 35:45 | 0.778 | 23:25 |
11. | (9) | BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 57:60 | 0.950 | 22:26 |
12. | (12) | BSG Stahl Freital | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 41:64 | 0.641 | 18:30 |
13. | (13) | BSG Chemie Jena | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 36:57 | 0.632 | 17:31 |
14. | (14) | SG Dynamo Berlin | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 37:61 | 0.607 | 13:35 |
Heim \ Ausw | B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G C |
B S G F |
B S G F |
B S G M |
B S G M |
B S G M |
B S G R |
B S G S |
B S G T |
B S G W |
S G D y |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG Chemie Jena | * | 1:4 | 2:3 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 6:3 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:4 | --- | 0:4 | 1:1 |
BSG Chemie Karl-Marx-Stadt | 2:1 | * | 1:1 | 5:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:0 | --- | 3:0 | 4:2 | 0:0 | 4:2 |
BSG Chemie Lauscha | 2:1 | 3:0 | * | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:2 | 1:0 | 4:1 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 4:0 |
BSG Chemie Zeitz | 1:0 | 0:2 | 1:0 | * | 0:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 | --- | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 3:1 | 1:1 |
BSG Fortschritt Hartha | 4:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | --- | * | 2:0 | 2:2 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 5:1 | 4:0 | 1:3 | 3:4 | 2:1 |
BSG Fortschritt Weißenfels | 1:1 | 0:0 | 2:1 | 2:1 | --- | * | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 6:1 |
BSG Motor Altenburg | 4:0 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | * | 5:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 1:1 | --- | 4:1 |
BSG Motor Nordhausen-West | --- | 1:5 | 3:2 | 4:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 2:3 | * | 1:1 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 6:2 | 5:2 | 4:2 |
BSG Motor Oberschöneweide | 6:0 | 0:3 | --- | 0:3 | 5:0 | 3:2 | 3:0 | 4:1 | * | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:2 | 1:3 | 2:0 |
BSG Rotation Plauen | 1:0 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:0 | * | --- | 2:1 | 3:0 | 4:3 |
BSG Stahl Freital | 4:0 | 0:2 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 6:4 | 2:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 4:2 | * | 2:2 | --- | 3:0 |
BSG Turbine Weimar | 1:2 | 1:3 | 6:2 | 1:0 | 3:2 | 3:2 | --- | 2:2 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:1 | * | 1:3 | 4:2 |
BSG Wismut Gera | 3:1 | 1:2 | 0:0 | 3:2 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 7:0 | 1:2 | * | 6:2 |
SG Dynamo Berlin | 1:2 | --- | 5:1 | 3:2 | 3:4 | 1:0 | 2:3 | 0:1 | --- | 0:1 | 2:0 | 3:1 | 1:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|