Gruppe A | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Bulgarien | Luxemburg | 4:3 (1:0) |
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Weißrussland | Frankreich | 0:0 |
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Schweden | Niederlande | 1:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Niederlande | Weißrussland | 4:1 (2:0) |
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Frankreich | Bulgarien | 4:1 (3:1) |
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Luxemburg | Schweden | 0:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Weißrussland | Luxemburg | 1:1 (0:0) |
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Schweden | Bulgarien | 3:0 (2:0) |
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Niederlande | Frankreich | 0:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
So 11.11.2016 20:45 | Frankreich | Schweden | 2:1 (0:0) |
So 13.11.2016 18:00 | Bulgarien | Weißrussland | 1:0 (1:0) |
So 13.11.2016 18:00 | Luxemburg | Niederlande | 1:3 (1:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
Sa 25.03.2017 18:00 | Schweden | Weißrussland | 4:0 (1:0) |
Sa 25.03.2017 20:45 | Luxemburg | Frankreich | 1:3 (1:2) |
Sa 25.03.2017 20:45 | Bulgarien | Niederlande | 2:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Niederlande | Luxemburg | 5:0 (2:0) |
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Weißrussland | Bulgarien | 2:1 (1:0) |
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Schweden | Frankreich | 2:1 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Luxemburg | Weißrussland | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Bulgarien | Schweden | 3:2 (2:2) |
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Frankreich | Niederlande | 4:0 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
So 03.09.2017 18:00 | Niederlande | Bulgarien | 3:1 (1:0) |
So 03.09.2017 18:00 | Weißrussland | Schweden | 0:4 (0:3) |
So 03.09.2017 20:45 | Frankreich | Luxemburg | 0:0 |
9. Spieltag | |||
Sa 07.10.2017 18:00 | Schweden | Luxemburg | 8:0 (3:0) |
Sa 07.10.2017 20:45 | Bulgarien | Frankreich | 0:1 (0:1) |
Sa 07.10.2017 20:45 | Weißrussland | Niederlande | 1:3 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Frankreich | Weißrussland | 2:1 (2:1) |
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Luxemburg | Bulgarien | 1:1 (1:0) |
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Niederlande | Schweden | 2:0 (2:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankreich | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 23 |
2 | Schweden | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:9 | 17 | 19 |
3 | Niederlande | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 |
3 | Bulgarien | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 13 |
3 | Luxemburg | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:26 | -18 | 6 |
3 | Weißrussland | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | 5 |
Gruppe B | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Andorra | Lettland | 0:1 (0:0) |
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Färöer | Ungarn | 0:0 |
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Schweiz | Portugal | 2:0 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Portugal | Andorra | 6:0 (3:0) |
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Lettland | Färöer | 0:2 (0:1) |
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Ungarn | Schweiz | 2:3 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Lettland | Ungarn | 0:2 (0:1) |
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Andorra | Schweiz | 1:2 (0:1) |
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Färöer | Portugal | 0:6 (0:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
So 13.11.2016 18:00 | Ungarn | Andorra | 4:0 (2:0) |
So 13.11.2016 20:45 | Portugal | Lettland | 4:1 (1:0) |
So 13.11.2016 20:45 | Schweiz | Färöer | 2:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
Sa 25.03.2017 18:00 | Schweiz | Lettland | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sa 25.03.2017 18:00 | Andorra | Färöer | 0:0 |
Sa 25.03.2017 20:45 | Portugal | Ungarn | 3:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Andorra | Ungarn | 1:0 (1:0) |
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Färöer | Schweiz | 0:2 (0:1) |
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Lettland | Portugal | 0:3 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Schweiz | Andorra | 3:0 (1:0) |
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Ungarn | Lettland | 3:1 (2:1) |
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Portugal | Färöer | 5:1 (2:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
So 03.09.2017 18:00 | Färöer | Andorra | 1:0 (1:0) |
So 03.09.2017 20:45 | Lettland | Schweiz | 0:3 (0:1) |
So 03.09.2017 20:45 | Ungarn | Portugal | 0:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Sa 07.10.2017 18:00 | Färöer | Lettland | 0:0 |
Sa 07.10.2017 20:45 | Schweiz | Ungarn | 5:" (3:0) |
Sa 07.10.2017 20:45 | Andorra | Portugal | 0:2 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Lettland | Andorra | 4:0 (2:0) |
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Ungarn | Färöer | 1:0 (0:0) |
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Portugal | Schweiz | 2:0 (1:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32:4 | 28 | 27 |
2 | Schweiz | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 23:7 | 16 | 27 |
3 | Ungarn | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 13 |
4 | Färöer | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 9 |
5 | Lettland | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | 7 |
6 | Andorra | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:23 | -21 | 4 |
Gruppe C | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
So 04.09.2016 18:00 | San Marino | Aserbaidschan | 0:1 (0:1 |
So 04.09.2016 20:45 | Tschechien | Nordirland | 0:0 (0:0) |
So 04.09.2016 20:45 | Norwegen | Deutschland | 0:3 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Sa 08.10.2016 18:00 | Aserbaidschan | Norwegen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa 08.10.2016 20:45 | Nordirland | San Marino | 4:0 (1:0) |
Sa 08.10.2016 20:45 | Deutschland | Tschechien | 3:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Norwegen | San Marino | 4:1 (1:0) |
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Tschechien | Aserbaidschan | 0:0 |
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Deutschland | Nordirland | 2:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | Nordirland | Aserbaidschan | 4:0 (2:0) |
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | Tschechien | Norwegen | 2:1 (1:0) |
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | San Marino | Deutschland | 0:8 (0:3) |
5. Spieltag | |||
So 26.03.2017 18:00 | San Marino | Tschechien | 0:6 (0:5) |
So 26.03.2017 18:00 | Aserbaidschan | Deutschland | 1:4 (1:3) |
So 26.03.2017 20:45 | Nordirland | Norwegen | 2:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
Sa 10.06.2017 18:00 | Aserbaidschan | Nordirland | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sa 10.06.2017 20:45 | Deutschland | San Marino | 7:0 (4:0) |
Sa 10.06.2017 20:45 | Norwegen | Tschechien | 1:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | Norwegen | Aserbaidschan | 2:0 (1:0) |
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | San Marino | Nordirland | 0:3 (0:0) |
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | Tschechien | Deutschland | 1:2 (0:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
Mo 04.09.2017 18:00 | Aserbaidschan | San Marino | 5:1 (2:0) |
Mo 04.09.2017 20:45 | Deutschland | Norwegen | 6:0 (4:0) |
Mo 04.09.2017 20:45 | Nordirland | Tschechien | 2:0 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Do 05.10.2017 18:00 | Aserbaidschan | Tschechien | 1:2 (0:1) |
Do 05.10.2017 20:45 | San Marino | Norwegen | 0:8 (:4) |
Do 05.10.2017 20:45 | Nordirland | Deutschland | 1:3 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
So 08.10.2017 20:45 | Tschechien | San Marino | 5:0 (3:0) |
So 08.10.2017 20:45 | Deutschland | Aserbaidschan | 5:1 (1:1) |
So 08.10.2017 20:45 | Norwegen | Nordirland | 1:0 (0:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutschland | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 43:4 | 39 | 30 |
2 | Nordirland | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:6 | 11 | 19 |
3 | Tschechien | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:10 | 7 | 15 |
4 | Norwegen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 13 |
5 | Aserbaidschan | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 10 |
6 | San Marino | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:51 | -49 | 0 |
Gruppe D | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
Mo 05.09.2016 18:00 | Georgien | Österreich | 1:2 (0:2) |
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Wales | Moldawien | 4:0 (2:0) |
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Serbien | Irland | 2:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Irland | Georgien | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Moldawien | Serbien | 0:3 (0:2) |
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Österreich | Wales | 2:2 (1:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
So 09.10.2016 18:00 | Wales | Georgien | 1:1 (1:0) |
So 09.10.2016 20:45 | Moldawien | Irland | 1:3 (1:1) |
So 09.10.2016 20:45 | Serbien | Österreich | 3:2 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
Sa 12.11.2016 18:00 | Georgien | Moldawien | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sa 12.11.2016 18:00 | Österreich | Irland | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sa 12.11.2016 20:45 | Wales | Serbien | 1:1 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
Fr 24.03.2017 18:00 | Georgien | Serbien | 1:3 (1:1) |
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Österreich | Moldawien | 2:0 (0:0) |
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Irland | Wales | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
So 11.06.2017 18:00 | Moldawien | Georgien | 2:2 (2:0) |
So 11.06.2017 18:00 | Irland | Österreich | 1:1 (0:1) |
So 11.06.2017 20:45 | Serbien | Wales | 1:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Sa 02.09.2017 18:00 | Serbien | Moldawien | 3:0 (2:0) |
Sa 02.09.2017 18:00 | Georgien | Irland | 1:1 (1:1) |
Sa 02.09.2017 20:45 | Wales | Österreich | 1:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Österreich | Georgien | 1:1 (1:1) |
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Irland | Serbien | 0:1 (0:0) |
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Moldawien | Wales | 0:2 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Fr 06.10.2017 18:00 | Georgien | Wales | 0:1 (0:0) |
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Irland | Moldawien | 2:0 (2:0) |
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Österreich | Serbien | 3:2 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Serbien | Georgien | 1:0 (0:0) |
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Wales | Irland | 0:1 (0:0) |
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Moldawien | Österreich | 0:1 (0:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbien | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 |
2 | Irland | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 19 |
3 | Wales | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 17 |
3 | Österreich | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 |
3 | Georgien | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | 5 |
3 | Moldawien | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4:23 | -19 | 2 |
Gruppe E | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
So 04.09.2016 18:00 | Dänemark | Armenien | 1:0 (1:0) |
So 04.09.2016 18:00 | Kasachstan | Polen | 2:2 (0:2) |
So 04.09.2016 20:45 | Rumänien | Montenegro | 1:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Sa 08.10.2016 18:00 | Montenegro | Kasachstan | 5:0 (1:0) |
Sa 08.10.2016 18:00 | Armenien | Rumänien | 0:5 (0:4) |
Sa 08.10.2016 20:45 | Polen | Dänemark | 3:2 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
Di 11.10.2016 18:00 | Kasachstan | Rumänien | 0:0 |
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Polen | Armenien | 2:1 (0:0) |
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Dänemark | Montenegro | 0:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
Fr 11.11.2016 18:00 | Armenien | Montenegro | 3:2 (0:2) |
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | Dänemark | Kasachstan | 4:1 (2:1) |
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | Rumänien | Polen | 0:3 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
So 26.03.2017 18:00 | Armenien | Kasachstan | 2:0 (0:0) |
So 26.03.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | Polen | 1:2 (0:1) |
So 26.03.2017 20:45 | Rumänien | Dänemark | 0:0 |
6. Spieltag | |||
Sa 10.06.2017 18:00 | Kasachstan | Dänemark | 1:3 (0:1) |
Sa 10.06.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | Armenien | 4:1 (2:0) |
Sa 10.06.2017 20:45 | Polen | Rumänien | 3:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Fr 01.09.2017 18:00 | Kasachstan | Montenegro | 0:3 (0:1) |
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | Rumänien | Armenien | 1:0 (0:0) |
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | Dänemark | Polen | 4:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
Mo 04.09.2017 18:00 | Armenien | Dänemark | 1:4 (1:2) |
Mo 04.09.2017 20:45 | Polen | Kasachstan | 3:0 (1:0) |
Mo 04.09.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | Rumänien | 1:0 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Do 05.10.2017 18:00 | Armenien | Polen | 1:6 (1:3) |
Do 05.10.2017 20:45 | Rumänien | Kasachstan | 3:1 (2:0) |
Do 05.10.2017 20:45 | Montenegro | Dänemark | 0:1 (0:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
So 08.10.2017 18:00 | Kasachstan | Armenien | 1:1 (0:1) |
So 08.10.2017 18:00 | Polen | Montenegro | 4:2 (2:0) |
So 08.10.2017 18:00 | Dänemark | Rumänien | 1:1 (0:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polen | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 25 |
2 | Dänemark | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:8 | 12 | 20 |
3 | Montenegro | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:12 | 8 | 16 |
4 | Rumänien | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 |
5 | Armenien | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | 7 |
6 | Kasachstan | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:26 | -20 | 3 |
Gruppe F | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
So 04.09.2016 18:00 | Litauen | Slowenien | 2:2 (2:0) |
So 04.09.2016 18:00 | Slowakei | England | 0:1 (0:0) |
So 04.09.2016 20:45 | Malta | Schottland | 1:5 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Sa 08.10.2016 18:00 | England | Malta | 2:0 (2:0) |
Sa 08.10.2016 20:45 | Schottland | Litauen | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sa 08.10.2016 20:45 | Slowenien | Slowakei | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Litauen | Malta | 2:0 (0:0) |
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Slowenien | England | 0:0 |
Di 11.10.2016 20:45 | Slowakei | Schottland | 3:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | Slowakei | Litauen | 4:0 (3:0) |
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | Malta | Slowenien | 0:1 (0:0) |
Fr 11.11.2016 20:45 | England | Schottland | 3:0 (1:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
So 26.03.2017 18:00 | England | Litauen | 2:0 (1:0) |
So 26.03.2017 20:45 | Schottland | Slowenien | 1:0 (0:0) |
So 26.03.2017 20:45 | Malta | Slowakei | 1:3 (1:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
Sa 10.06.2017 18:00 | Slowenien | Malta | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sa 10.06.2017 18:00 | Schottland | England | 2:2 (0:0) |
Sa 10.06.2017 20:45 | Litauen | Slowakei | 1:2 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | Slowakei | Slowenien | 1:0 (0:0) |
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | Malta | England | 0:4 (0:0) |
Fr 01.09.2017 20:45 | Litauen | Schottland | 0:3 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
Mo 04.09.2017 20:45 | Schottland | Malta | 2:0 (1:0) |
Mo 04.09.2017 20:45 | Slowenien | Litauen | 4:0 (1:0) |
Mo 04.09.2017 20:45 | England | Slowakei | 2:1 (1:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Do 05.10.2017 20:45 | Malta | Litauen | 1:1 (1:0) |
Do 05.10.2017 20:45 | England | Slowenien | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 05.10.2017 20:45 | Schottland | Slowakei | 1:0 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
So 08.10.2017 18:00 | Slowakei | Malta | 3:0 (1:0) |
So 08.10.2017 18:00 | Litauen | England | 0:1 (0:1) |
So 08.10.2017 18:00 | Slowenien | Schottland | 2:2 (0:1) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | England | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18:3 | 15 | 26 |
2 | Slowakei | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17:7 | 10 | 18 |
3 | Schottland | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 |
3 | Slowenien | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 15 |
3 | Litauen | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:20 | -13 | 6 |
3 | Malta | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:25 | -22 | 1 |
Slowakei nimmt als schlechtester Zweitplatzierter nicht an den Playoffs teil |
Gruppe G | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Spanien | Liechtenstein | 8:0 (1:0) |
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Albanien | Mazedonien | 2:1 (1:0) |
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Israel | Italien | 1:3 (1:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Mazedonien | Israel | 1:2 (0:2) |
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Liechtenstein | Albanien | 0:2 (0:1) |
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Italien | Spanien | 1:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
So 09.10.2016 18:00 | Israel | Liechtenstein | 2:1 (2:0) |
So 09.10.2016 20:45 | Mazedonien | Italien | 2:3 (0:1) |
So 09.10.2016 20:45 | Albanien | Spanien | 0:2 (0:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
Sa 12.11.2016 20:45 | Spanien | Mazedonien | 4:0 (1:0) |
Sa 12.11.2016 20:45 | Albanien | Israel | 0:3 (0:1) |
Sa 12.11.2016 20:45 | Liechtenstein | Italien | 0:4 (0:4) |
5. Spieltag | |||
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Liechtenstein | Mazedonien | 0:3 (0:1) |
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Spanien | Israel | 4:1 (2:0) |
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Italien | Albanien | 2:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
So 11.06.2017 20:45 | Italien | Liechtenstein | 5:0 (1:0) |
So 11.06.2017 20:45 | Israel | Albanien | 0:3 (0:2) |
So 11.06.2017 20:45 | Mazedonien | Spanien | 1:2 (0:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Sa 02.09.2017 18:00 | Albanien | Liechtenstein | 2:0 (0:0) |
Sa 02.09.2017 20:45 | Israel | Mazedonien | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sa 02.09.2017 20:45 | Spanien | Italien | 3:0 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Italien | Israel | 1:0 (0:0) |
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Mazedonien | Albanien | 1:1 (0:0) |
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Liechtenstein | Spanien | 0:8 (0:4) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Italien | Mazedonien | 1:1 (1:0) |
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Liechtenstein | Israel | 0:1 (0:1) |
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Spanien | Albanien | 3:0 (3:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Mazedonien | Liechtenstein | 4:0 (2:0) |
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Albanien | Italien | 0:1 (0:0) |
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Israel | Spanien | 0:1 (0:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spanien | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 36:3 | 33 | 28 |
2 | Italien | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | 13 | 23 |
3 | Albanien | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | 13 |
4 | Israel | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 12 |
5 | Mazedonien | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Liechtenstein | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:39 | -38 | 0 |
Gruppe H | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Bosnien-Herzegow. | Estland | 5:0 (2:0) |
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Zypern | Belgien | 0:3 (0:1) |
Di 06.09.2016 20:45 | Gibraltar | Griechenland | 1:4 (1:4) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Griechenland | Zypern | 2:0 (2:0) |
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Belgien | Bosnien-Herzegow. | 4:0 (2:0) |
Fr 07.10.2016 20:45 | Estland | Gibraltar | 4:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Bosnien-Herzegow. | Zypern | 2:0 (0:0) |
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Estland | Griechenland | 0:2 (0:1) |
Mo 10.10.2016 20:45 | Gibraltar | Belgien | 0:6 (0:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
So 13.11.2016 18:00 | Zypern | Gibraltar | 3:1 (1:0) |
So 13.11.2016 20:45 | Belgien | Estland | 8:1 (3:1) |
So 13.11.2016 20:45 | Griechenland | Bosnien-Herzegow. | 1:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
Sa 25.03.2017 18:00 | Zypern | Estland | 0:0 |
Sa 25.03.2017 18:00 | Bosnien-Herzegow. | Gibraltar | 5:0 (2:0) |
Sa 25.03.2017 20:45 | Belgien | Griechenland | 1:1 (0:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Bosnien-Herzegow. | Griechenland | 0:0 |
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Estland | Belgien | 0:2 (0:1) |
Fr 09.06.2017 20:45 | Gibraltar | Zypern | 1:2 (1:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Griechenland | Estland | 0:0 |
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Zypern | Bosnien-Herzegow. | 3:2 (0:2) |
Do 31.08.2017 20:45 | Belgien | Gibraltar | 9:0 (6:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
So 03.09.2017 18:00 | Estland | Zypern | 1:0 (0:0) |
So 03.09.2017 20:45 | Griechenland | Belgien | 1:2 (0:0) |
So 03.09.2017 20:45 | Gibraltar | Bosnien-Herzegow. | 0:4 (0:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Sa 07.10.2017 18:00 | Bosnien-Herzegow. | Belgien | 3:4 (2:1) |
Sa 07.10.2017 18:00 | Gibraltar | Estland | 0:6 (0:3) |
Sa 07.10.2017 20:45 | Zypern | Griechenland | 1:2 (1:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Belgien | Zypern | 4:0 (1:0) |
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Estland | Bosnien-Herzegow. | 1:2 (0:0) |
Di 10.10.2017 20:45 | Griechenland | Gibraltar | 4:0 (1:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgien | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 43:6 | 37 | 28 |
2 | Griechenland | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 19 |
3 | Bosnien-Herzegowina | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 17 |
4 | Estland | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 11 |
5 | Zypern | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 10 |
6 | Gibraltar | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:47 | -44 | 0 |
Gruppe I | |||
1. Spieltag | |||
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Kroatien | Türkei | 1:1 (1:1) |
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Ukraine | Island | 1:1 (1:1) |
Mo 05.09.2016 20:45 | Finnland | Kosovo | 1:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Island | Finnland | 3:2 (1:2) |
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Türkei | Ukraine | 2:2 (1:2) |
Do 06.10.2016 20:45 | Kosovo | Kroatien | 0:6 (0:3) |
3. Spieltag | |||
So 09.10.2016 18:00 | Finnland | Kroatien | 0:1 (0:1) |
So 09.10.2016 18:00 | Ukraine | Kosovo | 3:0 (1:0) |
So 09.10.2016 20:45 | Island | Türkei | 2:0 (2:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
Sa 12.11.2016 18:00 | Kroatien | Island | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sa 12.11.2016 20:45 | Ukraine | Finnland | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa 12.11.2016 20:45 | Türkei | Kosovo | 2:0 (0:0) |
5. Spieltag | |||
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Türkei | Finnland | 2:0 (2:0) |
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Kroatien | Ukraine | 1:0 (1:0) |
Fr 24.03.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | Island | 1:2 (0:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
So 11.06.2017 18:00 | Finnland | Ukraine | 1:2 (0:0) |
So 11.06.2017 20:45 | Island | Kroatien | 1:0 (0:0) |
So 11.06.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | Türkei | 1:4 (1:2) |
7. Spieltag | |||
Sa 02.09.2017 18:00 | Finnland | Island | 1:0 (1:0) |
Sa 02.09.2017 20:45 | Ukraine | Türkei | 2:0 (2:0) |
Sa 02.09.2017 20:45 | Kroatien | Kosovo | 1:0 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Island | Ukraine | 2:0 (0:0) |
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Türkei | Kroatien | 1:0 (0:0) |
Di 05.09.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | Finnland | 0:1 (0:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Kroatien | Finnland | 1:1 (0:0) |
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Türkei | Island | 0:3 (0:2) |
Fr 06.10.2017 20:45 | Kosovo | Ukraine | 0:2 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Finnland | Türkei | 2:2 (0:0) |
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Ukraine | Kroatien | 0:2 (0:0) |
Mo 09.10.2017 20:45 | Island | Kosovo | 2:0 (1:0) |
Tabelle | ||||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Diff | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Island | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 | 22 |
2 | Kroatien | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:4 | 11 | 20 |
3 | Ukraine | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 17 |
4 | Türkei | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:13 | 1 | 15 |
5 | Finnland | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 |
6 | Kosovo | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:24 | -21 | 1 |
Do 09.11.2017 | Nordirland | Schweiz | 0:1 (0:0) |
So 12.11.2017 | Schweiz | Nordirland | 0:0 |
Do 09.11.2017 | Kroatien | Griechenland | 4:1 (3:1) |
So 12.11.2017 | Griechenland | Kroatien | 0:0 |
Sa 11.11.2017 | Dänemark | Irland | 0:0 |
Di 14.11.2017 | Irland | Dänemark | 1:5 |
Do 09.11.2017 | Schweden | Italien | 1:0 (0:0) |
So 12.11.2017 | Italien | Schweden | 0:0 |