Vorausscheidung | |||
Fr 11.11.2012 | Mauritius | Liberia | Annulliert |
Di 15.11.2012 | Liberia | Mauritius | Annulliert |
Fr 11.11.2012 13:00 | Dschibuti | Namibia | 0:4 (0:1) |
Di 15.11.2012 19:00 | Namibia | Dschibuti | 4:0 (2:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 13:00 | Komoren | Mosambik | 0:1 (0:0) |
Di 15.11.2012 18:00 | Mosambik | Komoren | 4:1 (2:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 13:30 | Eritrea | Ruanda | 1:1 (1:0) |
Di 15.11.2012 14:30 | Ruanda | Eritrea | 3:1 (1:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 14:00 | Seychellen | Kenia | 0:3 (0:1) |
Di 15.11.2012 14:00 | Kenia | Seychellen | 4:0 (3:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 15:00 | Swasiland | DR Kongo | 1:3 (0:2) |
Di 15.11.2012 15:30 | DR Kongo | Swasiland | 5:1 (1:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 16:00 | Sao Tomé und Príncipe | Kongo | 0:5 (0:3) |
Di 15.11.2012 15:30 | Kongo | Sao Tomé und Príncipe | 1:1 (0:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 16:00 | Äquatorial-Guinea | Madagaskar | 2:0 (1:0) |
Di 15.11.2012 12:30 | Madagaskar | Äquatorial-Guinea | 2:1 (0:1) |
Fr 11.11.2012 16:00 | Tschad | Tansania | 1:2 (1:1) |
Di 15.11.2012 14:00 | Tansania | Tschad | 0:1 (0:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 17:00 | Guinea-Bissau | Togo | 1:1 (1:1) |
Di 15.11.2012 16:30 | Togo | Guinea-Bissau | 1:0 (1:0) |
Fr 11.11.2012 20:00 | Lesotho | Burundi | 1:0 (0:0) |
Di 15.11.2012 14:30 | Burundi | Lesotho | 2:2 (1:2) |
Sa 12.11.2012 13:45 | Somalia | Äthiopien | 0:0 (0:0) |
Mi 16.11.2012 14:00 | Äthiopien | Somalia | 5:0 (1:0) |
Sa 02.06. 16:00 | Zentralafrikanische Republik | Botsuana | 2:0 (1:0) |
So 03.06. 15:00 | Südafrika | Äthiopien | 1:1 (0:1) |
Sa 09.06. 15:00 | Botsuana | Südafrika | 1:1 (1:1) |
So 10.06. 15:00 | Äthiopien | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sa 23.03. 19:15 | Südafrika | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 2:0 (1:0) |
So 24.03. 14:00 | Äthiopien | Botsuana | 1:0 (0:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Zentralafrikanische Republik | Südafrika | 0:3 (0:2) |
Fr 07.06. | Botsuana | Äthiopien | 1:2 (0:2) |
Fr 14.06. | Äthiopien | Südafrika | 2:1 1:1) |
Fr 14.06. | Botsuana | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 3:2 (1:1) |
Fr 06.09. | Südafrika | Botsuana | 4:1 (2:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Zentralafrikanische Republik | Äthiopien | 1:2 (1:0) |
1 | Äthiopien | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 13 |
2 | Südafrika | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 |
3 | Botsuana | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 |
4 | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 |
Sa 02.06. 18:30 | Sierra Leone | Kap Verde | 2:1 (2:0) |
Sa 02.06. 19:00 | Tunesien | Äquatorial-Guinea | 3:1 (0:1) |
Sa 09.06. 19:00 | Äquatorial-Guinea | Sierra Leone | 2:2 (2:2) |
Sa 09.06. 19:30 | Kap Verde | Tunesien | 1:2 (1:1) |
Sa 23.03. 19:10 | Tunesien | Sierra Leone | 2:1 (0:0) |
So 24.03. 17:00 | Äquatorial-Guinea | Kap Verde | 4:3 (2:2) |
Fr 07.06. | Sierra Leone | Tunesien | 2:2 (1:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Kap Verde | Äquatorial-Guinea | 2:1 (1:0) |
Fr 14.06. | Äquatorial-Guinea | Tunesien | 1:1 (1:0) |
Fr 14.06. | Kap Verde | Sierra Leone | 1:0 (1:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Tunesien | Kap Verde | 0:2 (0:2) |
Fr 06.09. | Sierra Leone | Äquatorial-Guinea | 3:2 (2:0) |
1 | Kap Verde | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Tunesien | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 11 |
3 | Sierra Leone | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 8 |
4 | Äquatorial-Guinea | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 2 |
Sa 02.06. 18:30 | Gambia | Marokko | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sa 02.06. 19:00 | Elfenbeinküste | Tansania | 2:0 (1:0) |
Sa 09.06. 22:00 | Marokko | Elfenbeinküste | 2:2 (1:1) |
So 10.06. 15:00 | Tansania | Gambia | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sa 23.03. 18:00 | Elfenbeinküste | Gambia | 3:0 (0:0) |
So 24.03. 13:00 | Tansania | Marokko | 3:1 (0:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Gambia | Elfenbeinküste | 0:3 (0:1) |
Fr 07.06. | Marokko | Tansania | 2:1 (1:0) |
Fr 14.06. | Tansania | Elfenbeinküste | 2:4 (2:3) |
Fr 14.06. | Marokko | Gambia | 2:0 (1:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Elfenbeinküste | Marokko | 1:1 (0:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Gambia | Tansania | 2:0 (1:0) |
1 | Elfenbeinküste | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 14 |
2 | Marokko | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 9 |
3 | Tansania | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 |
4 | Gambia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 |
Fr 01.06. 19:00 | Ghana | Lesotho | 7:0 (3:0) |
Sa 02.06. 19:00 | Sudan | Sambia | 0:3 W |
Sa 09.06. 15:00 | Sambia | Ghana | 1:0 (1:0) |
So 10.06. 15:00 | Lesotho | Sudan | 0:0 (0:0) |
So 24.03. 14:00 | Lesotho | Sambia | 1:1 (0:0) |
So 24.03. 17:00 | Ghana | Sudan | 4:0 (2:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Sudan | Ghana | 1:3 (1:1) |
Fr 07.06. | Sambia | Lesotho | 4:0 (1:0) |
Fr 14.06. | Lesotho | Ghana | 0:2 (0:1) |
Fr 14.06. | Sambia | Sudan | 1:1 (0:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Ghana | Sambia | 2:1 (1:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Sudan | Lesotho | 2:3 (2:1) |
1 | Ghana | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 18:3 | 15 | 15 |
2 | Sambia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 11 |
3 | Lesotho | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:16 | -12 | 5 |
4 | Sudan | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 2 |
Sa 02.06. 20:00 | Burkina Faso | Kongo | 0:0 (0:0) |
So 03.06. 17:00 | Niger | Gabun | 3:0 W |
Sa 09.06. 16:30 | Gabun | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sa 09.06. 16:30 | Kongo | Niger | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sa 23.03. 15:30 | Kongo | Gabun | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sa 23.03. 19:00 | Burkina Faso | Niger | 4:0 (2:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Niger | Burkina Faso | 0:1 (0:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Gabun | Kongo | 0:0 |
Fr 14.06. | Kongo | Burkina Faso | 0:1 (0:1) |
Fr 14.06. | Gabun | Niger | 4:1 (1:1) |
Fr 06.09. | Burkina Faso | Gabun | 1:0 (0:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Niger | Kongo | 2:2 (1:0) |
1 | Burkina Faso | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 12 |
2 | Kongo | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 11 |
3 | Gabun | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 |
4 | Niger | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 |
Sa 02.06. 15:00 | Kenia | Malawi | 0:0 (0:0) |
So 03.06. 18:00 | Nigeria | Namibia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sa 09.06. 14:30 | Malawi | Nigeria | 1:1 (0:0) |
Sa 09.06. 19:00 | Namibia | Kenia | 1:0 (0:0) |
Sa 23.03. 16:00 | Namibia | Malawi | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sa 23.03. 16:00 | Nigeria | Kenia | 1:1 (0:1) |
Fr 07.06. | Kenia | Nigeria | 0:1 (0:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Malawi | Namibia | 0:0 |
Fr 14.06. | Namibia | Nigeria | 1:1 (0:0) |
Fr 14.06. | Malawi | Kenia | 2:2 (0:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Nigeria | Malawi | 2:0 (1:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Kenia | Namibia | 1:0 (1:0) |
1 | Nigeria | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 12 |
2 | Malawi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 7 |
3 | Kenia | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 |
4 | Namibia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 |
Fr 01.06. 20:00 | Ägypten | Mosambik | 2:0 (0:0) |
So 03.06. 15:00 | Simbabwe | Guinea | 0:1 (0:1) |
So 10.06. 15:00 | Mosambik | Simbabwe | 0:0 (0:0) |
So 10.06. 19:00 | Guinea | Ägypten | 2:3 (1:0) |
So 24.03. 14:00 | Mosambik | Guinea | 0:0 (0:0) |
Di 26.03. 18:00 | Ägypten | Simbabwe | 2:1 (0:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Simbabwe | Ägypten | 2:4 (1:2) |
Fr 07.06. | Guinea | Mosambik | 6:1 (3:1) |
Fr 14.06. | Mosambik | Ägypten | 0:1 (0:1) |
Fr 14.06. | Guinea | Simbabwe | 1:0 (1:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Ägypten | Guinea | 4:2 (1:1) |
Fr 06.09. | Simbabwe | Mosambik | 1:1 (1:0) |
1 | Ägypten | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:7 | 9 | 18 |
2 | Guinea | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 |
3 | Mosambik | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 |
4 | Simbabwe | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 |
Sa 02.06. 21:30 | Algerien | Ruanda | 4:0 (2:0) |
So 03.06. 17:00 | Benin | Mali | 1:0 (1:0) |
So 10.06. 15:30 | Ruanda | Benin | 1:1 (0:0) |
So 10.06. 21:00 | Mali | Algerien | 2:1 (1:1) |
So 24.03. 14:30 | Ruanda | Mali | 1:2 (1:0) |
Di 26.03. 20:30 | Algerien | Benin | 3:1 (1:1) |
Fr 07.06. | Benin | Algerien | 1:3 (1:2) |
Fr 07.06. | Mali | Ruanda | 1:1 (0:1) |
Fr 14.06. | Ruanda | Algerien | 0:1 (0:0) |
Fr 14.06. | Mali | Benin | 2:2 (1:2) |
Fr 06.09. | Algerien | Mali | 1:0 (0:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Benin | Ruanda | 2:0 (1:0) |
1 | Algerien | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 15 |
2 | Mali | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Benin | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 8 |
4 | Ruanda | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 |
Sa 02.06. 16:30 | Kamerun | DR Kongo | 1:0 (0:0) |
So 03.06. 17:30 | Togo | Libyen | 1:1 (1:1) |
So 10.06. 16:30 | DR Kongo | Togo | 2:0 (1:0) |
So 10.06. 18:00 | Libyen | Kamerun | 2:1 (1:1) |
Sa 23.03. 15:30 | Kamerun | Togo | 2:1 (1:1) |
So 24.03. 15:30 | DR Kongo | Libyen | 0:0 (0:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Togo | Kamerun | 2:0 (1:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Libyen | DR Kongo | 0:0 |
Fr 14.06. | DR Kongo | Kamerun | 0:= |
Fr 14.06. | Libyen | Togo | 2:0 (2:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Kamerun | Libyen | 1:0 (1:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Togo | DR Kongo | 2:1 (1:0) |
1 | Kamerun | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 13 |
2 | Libyen | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 |
3 | DR Kongo | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 |
4 | Togo | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 |
Sa 02.06. 20:00 | Senegal | Liberia | 3:1 (1:1) |
So 03.06. 17:00 | Angola | Uganda | 1:1 (1:0) |
Sa 09.06. 15:00 | Uganda | Senegal | 1:1 (0:1) |
So 10.06. 18:00 | Liberia | Angola | 0:0 (0:0) |
Sa 23.03. 18:00 | Senegal | Angola | 1:1 (1:0) |
So 24.03. 17:00 | Liberia | Uganda | 2:0 (1:0) |
Fr 07.06. | Angola | Senegal | 1:1 (0:1) |
Fr 07.06. | Uganda | Liberia | 1:0 (1:0) |
Fr 14.06. | Liberia | Senegal | 0:2 (0:1) |
Fr 14.06. | Uganda | Angola | 2:1 (0:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Senegal | Uganda | 1:0 (0:0) |
Fr 06.09. | Angola | Liberia | 4:1 (1:0) |
1 | Senegal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Uganda | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 |
3 | Angola | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 |
4 | Liberia | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 |
Sa 12.10.2013 18:00 | Burkina Faso | Algerien | 3:2 (1:0) | |
Di 19.11.2013 19:15 | Algerien | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (0:0) | |
Sa 12.10.2013 19:00 | Elfenbeinküste | Senegal | 3:1 (2:0) | |
Sa 16.11.2013 20:00 | Senegal | Elfenbeinküste | 1:1 (0:0) | |
So 13.10.2013 15:00 | Äthiopien | Nigeria | 1:2 (0:0) | |
Sa 16.11.2013 16:00 | Nigeria | Äthiopien | 2:0 (1:0) | |
So 13.10.2013 19:00 | Tunesien | Kamerun | 0:0 (0:0) | |
So 17.11.2013 15:30 | Kamerun | Tunesien | 4:1 (2:0) | |
Di 15.10.2013 18:00 | Ghana | Ägypten | 6:1 (3:1) | |
Di 19.11.2013 17:00 | Ägypten | Ghana | 2:1 (1:0) |