Mannheimer-Kreispokal
Saison 2017/18
Finale
01.05.2018 14:00 TSG 91/09 Lützelsachen - SKV Sandhofen 2:1
Halbfinale
31.10.2017 14:00 SV Rohrhof - TSG 91/09 Lützelsachen 0:1
01.11.2017 14:00 SV Schriesheim - SKV Sandhofen 0:1
Viertelfinale
04.10.2017 18:30 SV Schriesheim - MFC Phönix Mannheim 2:1
04.10.2017 18:30 SV Rohrhof - 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim 2:1
04.10.2017 19:30 TSG 91/09 Lützelsachen - SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 2:1
04.10.2017 19:30 SKV Sandhofen - SG Mannheim 4:0
Achtelfinale
13.08.2017 14:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim - SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 1:5
13.08.2017 14:30 SG 1983 Viernheim - TSG 91/09 Lützelsachen 2:5
13.08.2017 15:00 SV Schriesheim - VfB Gartenstadt II 2:1
13.08.2017 15:00 FC Badenia Hirschacker - SV Rohrhof 1:4
13.08.2017 15:00 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim - SC 08 Reilingen 4:3
13.08.2017 15:00 TSV Neckarau - MFC Phönix Mannheim 2:3
13.08.2017 15:00 SKV Sandhofen - SC Pfingstberg-Hochstätt 2:0
13.08.2017 17:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim II - SG Mannheim 1:5
2. Runde
06.08.2017 15:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim - SG Oftersheim 5:3
06.08.2017 15:00 SC Blumenau - SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim II 0:3
06.08.2017 15:00 MFC 08 Lindenhof - VfB Gartenstadt II 1:2
06.08.2017 15:00 SV Rohrhof - SpVgg Wallstadt 2:1
06.08.2017 15:00 DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen - SC 08 Reilingen 0:4
06.08.2017 15:00 TSV Neckarau - FK Srbija Mannheim 7:0
06.08.2017 15:00 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II - TSG 91/09 Lützelsachen 2:4
06.08.2017 15:00 TSV Amicitia Viernheim II - SG 1983 Viernheim 2:4
06.08.2017 15:00 SKV Sandhofen - LSV 1864 Ladenburg 2:0
06.08.2017 15:00 SG Hohensachsen - MFC Phönix Mannheim 3:4
06.08.2017 15:00 VfL Hockenheim - 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim 1:2
06.08.2017 15:00 FC Badenia Hirschacker - FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 5:1
06.08.2017 15:00 SV Schriesheim - FV 1922 Leutershausen 2:1
06.08.2017 15:00 SG Mannheim - FV 03 Ladenburg 7:4
06.08.2017 15:00 SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau - SC Olympia Neulußheim 3:2
06.08.2017 17:00 TSV Sulzbach - SC Pfingstberg-Hochstätt 1:3
1. Runde
26.07.2017 19:00 MFC Phönix Mannheim - FV 08 Hockenheim 3:2
26.07.2017 19:00 TSV 47 Schönau - 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim 0:3
29.07.2017 17:00 TSV Sulzbach - SC 1910 Käfertal II 8:0
30.07.2017 11:00 TSG Rheinau - TSV Neckarau 0:4
30.07.2017 14:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim II - SV Altlußheim 3:1
30.07.2017 14:00 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II - MFC 08 Lindenhof II 2:1
30.07.2017 14:00 FC Badenia Hirschacker - SpVgg 07 Mannheim 3:0
30.07.2017 15:00 DJK Feudenheim - SG Oftersheim n.E. 7:8
30.07.2017 15:00 SG Hemsbach - VfB Gartenstadt II 4:6
30.07.2017 15:00 FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II - SC 08 Reilingen II 0:9
30.07.2017 15:00 TuS Einheit Weinheim - FK Srbija Mannheim 1:7
30.07.2017 15:00 SG 1983 Viernheim - VfB Gartenstadt II 4:6
30.07.2017 15:00 LSV 1864 Ladenburg - SSV Vogelstang zg. 2:0
30.07.2017 15:00 SV 1948 Rippenweier - VfL Hockenheim 1:2
30.07.2017 15:00 FV 1922 Leutershausen - FC Viktoria Neckarhausen 6:3
30.07.2017 15:00 SG Mannheim - VfR Mannheim II 2:1
30.07.2017 15:00 SG Oftersheim II - SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 0:8
30.07.2017 15:00 Polizei SV Mannheim - FV 03 Ladenburg 1:5
30.07.2017 15:00 SC 08 Reilingen II - SV Schriesheim 2:7
30.07.2017 15:00 ESC Blau-Weiß Mannheim - FC Germania Friedrichsfeld 0:8
30.07.2017 15:00 SC Olympia Neulußheim II - SG Hohensachsen 3:5
30.07.2017 15:00 TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 - TSV Amicitia Viernheim II 1:2
30.07.2017 15:00 FC Hochstätt Türkspor - TSG 91/09 Lützelsachen 2:7
30.07.2017 15:00 SpVgg Wallstadt II - DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen 1:5
30.07.2017 15:00 SV Enosis Mannheim - MFC 08 Lindenhof n.E. 5:6
30.07.2017 17:00 SC Blumenau - SV 98/07 Seckenheim 4:3
30.07.2017 17:00 SV Laudenbach - SC Pfingstberg-Hochstätt 4:5
30.07.2017 17:00 FV 08 Hockenheim II - SKV Sandhofen 3:9
30.07.2017 17:00 KSC Schwetzingen - SpVgg Wallstadt 1:10
30.07.2017 17:00 SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim - TSG 62/09 Weinheim II n.V. 3:2
30.07.2017 17:00 ASV Feudenheim - SV Rohrhof 5:6
30.07.2017 18:00 SC 1910 Käfertal - SC Olympia Neulußheim 1:2
Qualifikation
31.10.2017 14:00 SG Mannheim - MFC Phönix Mannheim n.V. 1:2
01.11.2017 14:00 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim - SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau 1:4
Quali-Hauptrunde
23.07.2017 11:00 SC Rot-Weiß Rheinau II - FV 08 Hockenheim II 1:3
23.07.2017 14:00 1. FC Turanspor Mannheim II - SC Pfingstberg-Hochstätt II 5:0
23.07.2017 14:00 MFC Phönix Mannheim II zg. - SC 08 Reilingen II n.V. 1:21
23.07.2017 14:00 VfB Gartenstadt III - VfB Gartenstadt II 2:4
23.07.2017 15:00 Spvgg 07 Mannheim - SV 98 Schwetzingen II 3:2
23.07.2017 15:00 TSV Neckarau II - TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen 2 n.V. 2:3
23.07.2017 15:00 SV Enosis Mannheim II - SC Olympia Neulußheim II 1:4
23.07.2017 15:00 FC Germania Friedrichsfeld II - TSV 47 Schönau II 3:2
23.07.2017 15:00 FC Viktoria Neckarhausen II - VfR Mannheim II 2:10
23.07.2017 15:00 SV Rohrhof II - SpVgg Wallstadt II 2:3
23.07.2017 15:00 SC 08 Reilingen III - MFC 08 Lindenhof II 0:8
23.07.2017 15:00 DJK/Fortuna Edingen-Neckarhausen II - FV Fortuna Heddesheim II 3:11
23.07.2017 15:00 TSG 62/09 Weinheim II - SG Hemsbach II 6:3
23.07.2017 15:00 SG Oftersheim II - FC Hochstätt Türkspor II 11:1
23.07.2017 15:00 SSV Vogelstang zg. - VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau II 4:1
23.07.2017 15:00 SC Blumenau II - TSV Amicitia Viernheim II 1:7
23.07.2017 15:00 SC 1910 Käfertal II - FV 03 Ladenburg II n.V. 3:1
23.07.2017 17:00 FC Türkspor Mannheim II - SpVgg 03 Ilvesheim II 1:4