Staffel 1 | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Stadelhofen | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 63:30 | 47:17 |
2. | SV Oberweier | 32 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 57:26 | 46:18 |
3. | SC Friesenheim (A) | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 66:24 | 45:19 |
4. | FC Lichtental | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 63:45 | 40:24 |
5. | SV Hausach | 32 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 45:36 | 36:28 |
6. | FC Ottenhöfen (N) | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 46:38 | 34:30 |
7. | SV Oberkirch (A) | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 46:36 | 33:31 |
8. | SV Gengenbach (N) | 32 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 41:37 | 33:31 |
9. | SV Bühlertal | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 40:34 | 32:32 |
10. | SpVgg Ottenau | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 49:43 | 30:34 |
11. | FC Phönix Durmersheim | 32 | 5 | 18 | 9 | 35:39 | 28:36 |
12. | FV Zell-Weierbach | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 43:53 | 27:37 |
13. | SV Linx II | 32 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 35:46 | 26:38 |
14. | Offenburger FV II (A) | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 44:57 | 26:38 |
15. | VfR Elgersweier (N) | 32 | 11 | 1 | 20 | 29:80 | 23:41 |
16. | FV Schutterwald | 32 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 22:50 | 19:45 |
17. | VfB Gaggenau II | 32 | 5 | 9 | 18 | 26:76 | 19:45 |
Aufsteiger: VfR Achern, FV Ebersweier, DJK Welschensteinach
Aufstiegsspiele
DJK Welschensteinach – SC Baden-Baden 6:0 2:1
Staffel 2 | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Endingen (N) | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 67:28 | 45:15 |
2. | SV Weil | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 73:36 | 43:17 |
3. | SC Freiburg A | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 62:27 | 40:20 |
4. | SC Elzach | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55:37 | 40:20 |
5. | SC Reute | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 47:36 | 37:23 |
6. | SC Gutach-Bleibach (N) | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 61:46 | 35:25 |
7. | FC Simonswald | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 48:37 | 34:26 |
8. | SV Laufenburg | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 46:50 | 29:31 |
9. | FC Freiburg-St. Georgen | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 43:53 | 27:33 |
10. | FC Wehr | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:47 | 27:33 |
11. | FC Kollnau | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 45:53 | 25:35 |
12. | FC Neuenburg | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 31:48 | 25:35 |
13. | SV Dogern | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 37:51 | 24:36 |
14. | FC Rheinfelden | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 35:52 | 22:38 |
15. | SC Gundelfingen | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 26:56 | 17:43 |
16. | FC Tiengen (N) | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 29:85 | 10:50 |
Aus der Verbandsliga: FC Denzlingen, SV Kirchzarten, SG Lörrach-Stetten II, SF DJK Freiburg
Aufsteiger: FC Teningen, FC Schönau, SF Oberried
Aufstiegsspiele
SF Oberried – FC Erzingen 4:2 3:1
Staffel 3 | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Konstanz (A) | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 55:26 | 42:18 |
2. | FC Neustadt | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 54:19 | 38:22 |
3. | FC Böhringen | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 56:39 | 38:22 |
4. | FC RW Salem | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 58:41 | 37:23 |
5. | FV St. Georgen | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 55:42 | 35:25 |
6. | SV Bermatingen | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 52:34 | 34:26 |
7. | FC Überlingen | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:35 | 30:30 |
8. | FC Singen | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 44:44 | 30:30 |
9. | DJK Villingen (N) | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42:53 | 29:31 |
10. | SC Pfullendorf II | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 60:59 | 28:32 |
11. | FV Tennenbronn | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:44 | 28:32 |
12. | FC Walbertsweiler (N) | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 64:67 | 27:33 |
13. | FC Radolfzell | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 43:58 | 27:33 |
14. | FC Klengen | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 41:46 | 25:35 |
15. | FC Furtwangen | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32:54 | 22:38 |
16. | FC Villingen II (N) | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 36:109 | 10:50 |
Aus der Verbandsliga: ESV Südstern Singen
Aufsteiger: TuS Blumberg, VfR Engen, FC Löffingen
Aufstiegsspiele
TuS Blumberg – FC Öhningen 0:1 4:2