Süd | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Großauheim (N) | 32 | 89:40 | 49:15 | |||
2 | SpVgg Dietesheim | 32 | 73:37 | 49:15 | |||
3 | TSV Heusenstamm | 32 | 76:48 | 40:24 | |||
4 | FC Erbach (N) | 32 | 79:52 | 39:25 | |||
5 | Kickers Offenbach A | 32 | 60:46 | 39:25 | |||
6 | VfR Groß-Gerau | 32 | 55:48 | 35:29 | |||
7 | Germania Pfungstadt | 32 | 34:20 | 57:48 | |||
8 | SG Ober-Erlenbach | 32 | 69:68 | 33:31 | |||
9 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg (N) | 32 | 41:47 | 31:33 | |||
10 | Sportfreunde Seligenstadt | 32 | 54:57 | 30:34 | |||
11 | FV Sprendlingen | 32 | 47:56 | 30:34 | |||
12 | Rot-Weiß Frankfurt | 32 | 46:55 | 29:35 | |||
13 | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 32 | 49:76 | 24:40 | |||
14 | Germania Niederrodenbach | 32 | 38:68 | 22:42 | |||
15 | SG Rodheim | 32 | 46:82 | 21:43 | |||
16 | Usinger TSG | 32 | 36:63 | 20:44 | |||
17 | Sportfreunde Heppenheim | 32 | 46:70 | 19:45 |
Mitte | |||||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | G | U | V | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Sindlingen | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 75:23 | 48:16 |
2 | RSV Würges | 32 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 60:30 | 48:16 |
3 | SV Wiesbaden | 32 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 59:35 | 46:18 |
4 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 61:38 | 42:22 |
5 | TSV Battenberg | 32 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 74:43 | 41:23 |
6 | VfL Marburg | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 56:46 | 34:30 |
7 | SC Gladenbach | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 42:39 | 34:30 |
8 | FC Burgsolms | 32 | 11 | 9 | 12 | 46:37 | 31:33 |
9 | TSG Leihgestern | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 58:64 | 31:33 |
10 | FC Lorsbach | 32 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 47:53 | 31:33 |
11 | FSV Cappel | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 49:53 | 28:36 |
12 | FV Biebrich 02 | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 45:55 | 26:38 |
13 | TSV Kirchhain | 32 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 41:72 | 24:40 |
14 | SC Waldgirmes | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 55:72 | 23:41 |
15 | Eintracht Wetzlar | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 35:64 | 22:42 |
16 | VfB Aßlar | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 38:68 | 21:43 |
17 | SV Queckborn | 32 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 25:74 | 14:50 |
Nord | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hermannia Kassel | 32 | 75:42 | 44:20 |
2 | Hessen Bad Hersfeld | 32 | 67:36 | 44:20 |
3 | VfB Schrecksbach | 32 | 64:35 | 44:20 |
4 | CSC 03 Kassel | 32 | 61:27 | 43:21 |
5 | SG Ohetal (N) | 32 | 68:53 | 37:27 |
6 | Eintracht Großenritte | 32 | 50:53 | 37:27 |
7 | RSV Petersberg (N) | 32 | 48:55 | 34:30 |
8 | Buchonia Flieden | 32 | 57:53 | 33:31 |
9 | Olympia Kassel (A) | 32 | 56:67 | 29:35 |
10 | TSV Wabern | 32 | 51:55 | 28:36 |
11 | BC Sport Kassel | 32 | 47:53 | 28:36 |
12 | ESV Ronshausen | 32 | 47:59 | 26:38 |
13 | Borussia Fulda | 32 | 55:68 | 26:38 |
14 | 1.FV Bebra | 32 | 37:50 | 26:38 |
15 | TSV Ausbach | 32 | 44:65 | 25:39 |
16 | TSV Ihringshausen (N) | 32 | 53:85 | 25:39 |
17 | SV Rothenditmold | 32 | 43:67 | 15:49 |