Gauliga Ostpreußen, Bezirksklasse Allenstein | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Masovia Lyck | 12 | 47:15 | 21:3 |
2 | MSV Hindenburg Allenstein | 12 | 48:13 | 19:5 |
3 | VfB Osterrode | 12 | 17:21 | 15:9 |
4 | SV Viktoria Allenstein | 12 | 23:32 | 12:12 |
5 | SV 1910 Allenstein | 12 | 21:29 | 10:14 |
6 | Rastenburger SV 08 | 12 | 17:27 | 5:19 |
7 | RSV Ortelsburg (N) | 12 | 8:44 | 2:22 |
Gauliga Ostpreußen, Bezirksklasse Danzig | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BuEV Danzig | 12 | 40:5 | 22:2 |
2 | KS Gedania Danzig | 12 | 40:22 | 15:9 |
3 | Polizei SV Danzig | 12 | 19:24 | 12:12 |
4 | SV Viktoria Elbing | 12 | 25:28 | 11:13 |
5 | Preußen Danzig | 12 | 26:24 | 10:14 |
6 | VfR Hansa Elbing (N) | 12 | 14:32 | 8:16 |
7 | SV 19 Neufahrwasser | 12 | 13:42 | 6:18 |
Gauliga Ostpreußen, Bezirksklasse Gumbinnen | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Yorck-Boyen Insterburg | 12 | 46:15 | 19:5 |
2 | MSV von der Goltz Tilsit | 12 | 48:22 | 15:9 |
3 | SV Insterburg (N) | 12 | 22:34 | 12:12 |
4 | FC Preußen Gumbinnen | 12 | 22:28 | 10:14 |
5 | VfB Tilsit | 12 | 23:35 | 10:14 |
6 | Tilsiter SC | 12 | 22:36 | 10:14 |
7 | SV Goldap | 12 | 19:32 | 8:16 |
Gauliga Ostpreußen, Bezirksklasse Königsberg | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Prussia-Samland Königsberg | 12 | 49:21 | 20:4 |
2 | VfB Königsberg | 12 | 53:24 | 18:6 |
3 | Rasensport-Pr. Königsberg | 12 | 51:25 | 18:6 |
4 | Concordia Königsberg | 12 | 24:31 | 10:14 |
5 | Königsberger TSV | 12 | 29:44 | 10:14 |
6 | VfB Labiau (N) | 12 | 14:39 | 5:19 |
7 | SpVgg ASCO Königsberg | 12 | 14:50 | 3:21 |
Gruppe I | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MSV Yorck-Boyen Insterburg | 6 | 20:6 | 10:2 |
2 | MSV Hindenburg Allenstein | 6 | 24:9 | 10:2 |
3 | KS Gedania Danzig | 6 | 10:22 | 2:10 |
4 | SV Prussia-Samland Königsberg | 6 | 6:23 | 2:10 |
Gruppe II | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BuEV Danzig | 6 | 20:8 | 12:0 |
2 | SV Masovia Lyck | 6 | 17:13 | 7:5 |
3 | VfB Königsberg | 6 | 8:14 | 3:9 |
4 | MSV von der Goltz Tilsit | 6 | 9:19 | 2:10 |
Qualifikation zur Gauliga | ||||
Platz | Verein | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schutzpolizei Danzig | 4 | 11:3 | 6:2 |
2 | Rasensport-Pr. Königsberg | 4 | 10:9 | 5:3 |
3 | VfB Osterrode | 4 | 5:14 | 1:7 |