1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.09.2017 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SG Eberbach | 5:2 (2:1) |
15.09.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1:5 (0:3) |
15.09.2017 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | VfB Rauenberg | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2017 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 2:2 (1:1) |
15.09.2017 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | SG Lobbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
18.10.2017 | VfR Walldorf | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | verlegt |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.09.2017 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 2:2 (1:0) |
22.09.2017 | SG Eberbach | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 5:0 (3:0) |
22.09.2017 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 2:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2017 | SG Lobbach | VfR Walldorf | 6:1 (4:0) |
25.09.2017 | VfB Rauenberg | ASC Neuenheim | 4:1 (4:0) |
30.10.2017 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | verlegt |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.09.2017 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfR Walldorf | 1:2 (1:2) |
29.09.2017 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 0:2 (0:1) |
29.09.2017 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 2:1 (0:0) |
30.09.2017 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | VfB Rauenberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
30.09.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | SG Eberbach | 6:2 (4:1) |
11.10.2017 | SG Lobbach | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | verlegt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.10.2017 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SG Lobbach | 2:2 (1:1) |
06.10.2017 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 1:1 (1:1) |
06.10.2017 | SG Eberbach | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.10.2017 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | ASC Neuenheim | 3:2 (0:2) |
06.10.2017 | VfB Rauenberg | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1:2 (0:1) |
08.10.2017 | VfR Walldorf | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 4:2 (1:1) |
Nachholspiel (3. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2017 | SG Lobbach | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 1:2 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.10.2017 | SG Lobbach | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1:0 (1:0) |
13.10.2017 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | VfB Rauenberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.10.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | VfR Walldorf | 5:0 (3:0) |
13.10.2017 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:3 (1:2) |
13.10.2017 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | SG Eberbach | 10:0 (3:0) |
14.10.2017 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 3:3 (2:0) |
Nachholspiele (1. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2017 | VfR Walldorf | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 2:6 (2:3) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.10.2017 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | ASC Neuenheim | 5:1 (1:0) |
20.10.2017 | SG Eberbach | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 3:3 (1:0) |
20.10.2017 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1:8 (0:3) |
20.10.2017 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | SG Lobbach | 2:5 (2:3) |
20.10.2017 | VfB Rauenberg | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 4:2 (1:1) |
21.10.2017 | VfR Walldorf | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | ausgefallen |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.10.2017 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG Eberbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
27.10.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.10.2017 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | VfR Walldorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2017 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 7:3 (4:3) |
30.10.2017 | SG Lobbach | VfB Rauenberg | 3:3 (2:1) |
06.11.2017 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 2:3 (0:2) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
10.11.2017 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 0:2 (0:2) |
10.11.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | SG Lobbach | 0:3 (0:2) |
10.11.2017 | SG Eberbach | VfB Rauenberg | ausgefallen |
10.11.2017 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | JSG St. Leon/Rot | ausgefallen |
10.11.2017 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 0:3 (0:1) |
11.11.2017 | VfR Walldorf | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 1:2 (0:2) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.11.2017 | SG Lobbach | SG Eberbach | 10:1 (3:0) |
17.11.2017 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 0:1 (0:1) |
17.11.2017 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | VfR Walldorf | 2:2 (2:1) |
17.11.2017 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | VfB Rauenberg | ausgefallen |
17.11.2017 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
18.11.2017 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | ASC Neuenheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.11.2017 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 3:1 (1:0) |
24.11.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1:2 (0:1) |
24.11.2017 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SG Eberbach | 3:0 W |
24.11.2017 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 1:2 (1:1) |
25.11.2017 | VfR Walldorf | VfB Rauenberg | 0:3 (0:2) |
25.11.2017 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | SG Lobbach | 1:5 (0:2) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.12.2017 | SG Lobbach | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 2:1 |
01.12.2017 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | abgesagt |
01.12.2017 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 1:0 (1:0) |
02.12.2017 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | ASC Neuenheim | 3:2 (2:0) |
21.02.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | VfB Rauenberg | 0:0 |
23.02.2018 | SG Eberbach | VfR Walldorf | 4:0 (2:0) |
Nachholspiel (9. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.02.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | VfB Rauenberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
Nachholspiel (2. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.02.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 0:4 (0:3) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.03.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | VfR Walldorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
02.03.2018 | SG Eberbach | FC 1986 Sandhausen | abgesagt |
02.03.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | ASC Neuenheim | abgesagt |
02.03.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | abgesagt |
02.03.2018 | SG Lobbach | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | abgesagt |
02.03.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | abgesagt |
Nachholspiel (6. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2018 | VfR Walldorf | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 0:2 (0:1) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.03.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 1:1 (1:1) |
09.03.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | VfB Rauenberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
09.03.2018 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 6:1 (4:1) |
09.03.2018 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | SG Eberbach | 0:5 (0:3) |
10.03.2018 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 5:0 (1:0) |
10.03.2018 | VfR Walldorf | SG Lobbach | 0:5 (0:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.03.2018 | VfR Walldorf | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 3:3 (2:0) |
16.03.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 3:2 (2:1) |
16.03.2018 | SG Eberbach | ASC Neuenheim | 0:2 (0:0) |
16.03.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 0:8 (0:6) |
22.03.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | SG Lobbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
11.04.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 2:3 (1:1) |
Nachholspiel (11. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 3:1 (2:1) |
Nachholspiel (8. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 2:1 |
Nachholspiel (12+14. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.04.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
10.04.2018 | SG Eberbach | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 2:0 (2:0) |
10.04.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | ASC Neuenheim | 3:0 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.04.2018 | SG Lobbach | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 7:0 (2:0) |
13.04.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | JSG St. Leon/Rot | abgesagt |
13.04.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 0:6 (0:2) |
13.04.2018 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | VfR Walldorf | 0:2 (0:0) |
13.04.2018 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | VfB Rauenberg | 2:0 (0:0) |
14.04.2018 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | SG Eberbach | 7:3 (1:2) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.04.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 1:1 |
20.04.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG Lobbach | 2:5 (1:2) |
20.04.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | abgesagt |
20.04.2018 | SG Eberbach | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.04.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 1:1 (0:1) |
22.04.2018 | VfR Walldorf | ASC Neuenheim | abgesagt |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.04.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | FC 1986 Sandhausen | abgesagt |
27.04.2018 | SG Lobbach | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 6:1 (3:1) |
27.04.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | SG Eberbach | 2:2 (0:0) |
27.04.2018 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 6:1 (3:0) |
28.04.2018 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | VfR Walldorf | 6:1 (2:0) |
28.04.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | VfB Rauenberg | 3:0 (3:0) |
Nachholspiel (8. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2017 | SG Eberbach | VfB Rauenberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
Nachholspiel (12. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.05.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 0:5 (0:3) |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.05.2018 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.05.2018 | SG Eberbach | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.05.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Lobbach | 0:3 (0:1) |
04.05.2018 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | ASC Neuenheim | 3:2 (2:1) |
09.05.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 4:5 (1:2) |
06.06.2018 | VfR Walldorf | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | verlegt |
19. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.05.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | VfR Walldorf | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.05.2018 | SG Lobbach | ASC Neuenheim | 9:0 (1:0) |
11.05.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.05.2018 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 7:1 (1:0) |
11.05.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Eberbach | 4:0 (2:0) |
12.05.2018 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | abgesagt |
Nachholspiele (12+15+16. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2018 | SG Lobbach | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1:2 (1:0) |
16.05.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 2:4 (2:1) |
16.05.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 0:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.05.2018 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1:5 (0:2) |
01.06.2018 | SG Eberbach | SG Lobbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.06.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 2:0 (1:0) |
05.06.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 6:2 (2:2) |
06.06.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:0 |
13.06.2018 | VfR Walldorf | JSG St. Leon/Rot | verlegt |
Nachholspiel (18. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2018 | VfR Walldorf | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 1:5 (1:1) |
21. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.06.2018 | JSG St. Leon/Rot | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2018 | SG Lobbach | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 4:0 (1:0) |
08.06.2018 | SG Eberbach | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 0:4 (0:1) |
08.06.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | VfR Walldorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
08.06.2018 | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | ASC Neuenheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
09.06.2018 | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 2:1 (1:1) |
Nachholspiel (17+19+20. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.06.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 5:1 (3:0) |
12.06.2018 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 4:1 (2:1) |
13.06.2018 | VfR Walldorf | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 0:6 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.06.2018 | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | SG Lobbach | 2:3 (2:2) |
15.06.2018 | ASC Neuenheim | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 6:0 (4:0) |
15.06.2018 | VfR Walldorf | SG Eberbach | 0:5 (0:2) |
15.06.2018 | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 2:1 (2:1) |
15.06.2018 | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 1:8 (0:4) |
15.06.2018 | VfB Rauenberg | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 0:3 W |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 83:22 | 61 | 58 |
2. | (2) | SG Lobbach | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 86:24 | 62 | 53 |
3. | (3) | SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 67:35 | 32 | 45 |
4. | (4) | SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 52:44 | 8 | 39 |
5. | (5) | SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 40:47 | -7 | 35 |
6. | (6) | JSG St. Leon/Rot | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49:45 | 4 | 30 |
7. | (8) | ASC Neuenheim | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 46:56 | -10 | 25 |
8. | (7) | VfB Rauenberg | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30:37 | -7 | 24 |
9. | (9) | FC 1986 Sandhausen | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 35:49 | -14 | 24 |
10. | (10) | SG Eberbach | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 39:68 | -29 | 23 |
11. | (11) | VfR Walldorf | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 21:71 | -50 | 12 |
12. | (12) | 1.FC Mühlhausen II | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 21:71 | -50 | 5 |
Heim \ Ausw | S G E b |
S G E p |
S G H D |
J S G S |
S G L o |
1 . F C |
S p V g g |
A S C N |
S G N u |
V f B R |
F C 1 9 |
V f R W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Eberbach | * | 0:3 | 1:3 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 5:0 | 3:3 | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 4:0 |
SG Eppelheim/Pfaffengrund | 7:3 | * | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:5 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 4:0 | 7:3 | 6:1 |
SG HD-Kirchheim U16 | 10:0 | 1:0 | * | 2:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 6:1 | 4:2 | 6:1 | 2:0 | 7:1 | 2:1 |
JSG St. Leon/Rot | 5:0 | 0:4 | 0:8 | * | 2:5 | 3:1 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 2:2 |
SG Lobbach | 10:1 | 4:0 | 1:2 | 1:0 | * | 6:1 | 1:2 | 9:0 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 7:0 | 6:1 |
1.FC Mühlhausen II | 0:5 | 0:3 | 1:5 | 1:8 | 2:5 | * | 1:2 | 3:2 | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 0:2 |
SpVgg. Neckargemünd | 2:2 | 0:5 | 2:2 | 2:4 | 3:1 | 2:1 | * | 3:2 | 4:5 | 1:1 | 0:0 | 3:0 |
ASC Neuenheim | 6:2 | 6:2 | 1:2 | 1:5 | 0:3 | 1:0 | 6:0 | * | 0:6 | 2:0 | 5:1 | 5:0 |
SG Nußloch/St. Ilgen | 3:0 | 0:2 | 1:8 | 2:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:2 | * | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 |
VfB Rauenberg | 4:0 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 4:2 | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:0 | * | 0:3 | 1:1 |
FC 1986 Sandhausen | 5:2 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 3:1 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 0:1 | 5:1 | 1:1 | 0:0 | * | 1:2 |
VfR Walldorf | 0:5 | 0:2 | 1:5 | 0:6 | 0:5 | 4:2 | 1:2 | --- | 2:6 | 0:3 | 3:3 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|