1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2016 | FT Kirchheim | TSG Rohrbach | 4:1 (2:0) |
17.09.2016 | VfB Rauenberg II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:0 |
17.09.2016 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 5:0 (3:0) |
17.09.2016 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | ASC Neuenheim | 9:0 (5:0) |
26.11.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Pfaffengrund | verlegt |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
24.09.2016 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 1:5 (0:1) |
24.09.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | FT Kirchheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
24.09.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 0:9 (0:5) |
24.09.2016 | TSV Pfaffengrund | VfB Rauenberg II | 0:16 (0:7) |
27.09.2016 | TSG Rohrbach | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 8:0 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.10.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 5:2 (3:0) |
01.10.2016 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Pfaffengrund | 21:1 (9:1) |
01.10.2016 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSV Handschuhsheim | 8:0 (5:0) |
06.10.2016 | VfB Rauenberg II | TSG Rohrbach | 0:1 (0:1) |
06.10.2016 | FT Kirchheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:2 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.10.2016 | FT Kirchheim | VfB Rauenberg II | 3:1 (0:1) |
08.10.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | ASC Neuenheim | 2:4 (2:4) |
08.10.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:3 (0:1) |
08.10.2016 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:37 (0:14) |
11.10.2016 | TSG Rohrbach | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 6:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
15.10.2016 | VfB Rauenberg II | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:1 (0:0) |
15.10.2016 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSV Pfaffengrund | 18:0 (9:0) |
15.10.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | TSV Handschuhsheim | 9:0 (8:0) |
15.10.2016 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FT Kirchheim | 4:4 (0:1) |
26.11.2016 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSG Rohrbach | verlegt |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
22.10.2016 | FT Kirchheim | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:1 (0:0) |
22.10.2016 | VfB Rauenberg II | ASC Neuenheim | ausgefallen |
22.10.2016 | TSG Rohrbach | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | ausgefallen |
23.10.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | ausgefallen |
09.11.2016 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Handschuhsheim | verlegt |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.10.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | TSV Pfaffengrund | 3:0 W |
29.10.2016 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | FT Kirchheim | 1:6 (1:3) |
29.10.2016 | TSG Rohrbach | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:2 (1:1) |
29.10.2016 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | VfB Rauenberg II | 7:1 (3:1) |
29.10.2016 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 7:1 (0:1) |
Nachholspiele (6. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
09.11.2016 | TSG Rohrbach | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 2:0 (2:0) |
09.11.2016 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:10 (1:4) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
12.11.2016 | FT Kirchheim | TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
12.11.2016 | VfB Rauenberg II | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 1:2 (1:0) |
12.11.2016 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | ASC Neuenheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
12.11.2016 | TSG Rohrbach | TSV Pfaffengrund | 13:0 (7:0) |
21.11.2016 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SpVgg Neckargemünd | verlegt |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
19.11.2016 | ASC Neuenheim | TSG Rohrbach | 5:0 (2:0) |
19.11.2016 | TSV Handschuhsheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 0:4 (0:3) |
19.11.2016 | TSV Pfaffengrund | FT Kirchheim | ausgefallen |
19.11.2016 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 4:0 (3:0) |
03.12.2016 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | VfB Rauenberg II | verlegt |
Nachholspiel (8.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.11.2016 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:0 (1:0) |
Nachholspiele (1+5+6.Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
26.11.2016 | VfB Rauenberg II | ASC Neuenheim | 0:3 (0:2) |
26.11.2016 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSG Rohrbach | 5:0 (3:0) |
01.12.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Pfaffengrund | 17:1 (7:1) |
Nachholspiele (6+9. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.12.2016 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 1:5 (0:2) |
03.12.2016 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | VfB Rauenberg II | 0:2 (0:0) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.03.2017 | TSG Rohrbach | FT Kirchheim | 2:3 (0:3) |
11.03.2017 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SpVgg Neckargemünd | abgesagt |
11.03.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim | VfB Rauenberg II | 1:1 (0:1) |
11.03.2017 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:5 (2:1) |
11.03.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 2:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
17.03.2017 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSV Handschuhsheim | 7:0 (4:0) |
18.03.2017 | VfB Rauenberg II | TSV Pfaffengrund | abgesagt |
18.03.2017 | FT Kirchheim | ASC Neuenheim | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.03.2017 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSG Rohrbach | ausgefallen |
29.03.2017 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 10:1 (5:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.03.2017 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | ASC Neuenheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
25.03.2017 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | abgesagt |
25.03.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:2 (0:2) |
26.03.2017 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FT Kirchheim | 1:3 (0:1) |
28.03.2017 | TSG Rohrbach | VfB Rauenberg II | 4:3 (1:3) |
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
01.04.2017 | VfB Rauenberg II | FT Kirchheim | 0:4 (0:1) |
01.04.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 5:1 (3:0) |
01.04.2017 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSV Handschuhsheim | 1:2 (0:1) |
01.04.2017 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | TSV Pfaffengrund | abgesagt |
01.04.2017 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | TSG Rohrbach | 3:0 W |
Nachholspiel (11. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
03.04.2017 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSG Rohrbach | 1:3 (1:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.04.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim | ASC Neuenheim | 2:2 (2:1) |
08.04.2017 | TSV Pfaffengrund | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | abgesagt |
08.04.2017 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | VfB Rauenberg II | 9:0 (2:0) |
08.04.2017 | FT Kirchheim | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 3:0 (1:0) |
08.04.2017 | TSG Rohrbach | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:5 (0:2) |
15. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
29.04.2017 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | FT Kirchheim | 2:1 (1:0) |
29.04.2017 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 4:1 (0:0) |
29.04.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TSV Pfaffengrund | abgesagt |
29.04.2017 | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | TSG Rohrbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
02.05.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | VfB Rauenberg II | 7:0 (1:0) |
16. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.05.2017 | TSV Pfaffengrund | ASC Neuenheim | abgesagt |
06.05.2017 | FT Kirchheim | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 5:0 (2:0) |
06.05.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim | TSG Rohrbach | 6:2 (2:0) |
06.05.2017 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 0:2 (0:2) |
11.05.2017 | VfB Rauenberg II | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 2:4 (1:2) |
17. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.05.2017 | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | VfB Rauenberg II | 3:0 W |
13.05.2017 | ASC Neuenheim | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 9:0 (4:0) |
13.05.2017 | TSV Pfaffengrund | TSG Rohrbach | abgesagt |
15.05.2017 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 3:5 (1:2) |
27.05.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FT Kirchheim | verlegt |
18. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.05.2017 | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 1:4 (0:2) |
20.05.2017 | SpVgg Neckargemünd | TSV Handschuhsheim | 0:4 (0:2) |
23.05.2017 | VfB Rauenberg II | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 7:5 (3:2) |
23.05.2017 | TSG Rohrbach | ASC Neuenheim | 2:4 (2:2) |
20.05.2017 | FT Kirchheim | TSV Pfaffengrund | abgesagt |
Nachholspiel (17. Spieltag) | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.05.2017 | TSV Handschuhsheim | FT Kirchheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 71:8 | 63 | 46 |
2. | (3) | FT Kirchheim | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 38 |
3. | (2) | ASC Neuenheim | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 62:25 | 37 | 36 |
4. | (4) | TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 56:40 | 16 | 28 |
5. | (5) | TSG Rohrbach | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34:43 | -9 | 20 |
6. | (6) | TSV Handschuhsheim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 20:55 | -35 | 12 |
7. | (7) | VfB Rauenberg II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19:54 | -35 | 10 |
8. | (8) | SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 26:63 | -37 | 10 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Neckargemünd | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 27:56 | -29 | 9 |
10. | (10) | TSV Pfaffengrund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
TSV Pfaffengrund zurückgezogen |
Heim \ Ausw | S G A S |
T S V H |
F T K i |
S p V g g |
A S C N |
T S V P |
V f B R |
T B R o |
T S G R |
F C A s |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG ASV/DJK Eppelheim II | * | 1:2 | 1:6 | 3:0 | 1:3 | A | 0:2 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 1:5 |
TSV Handschuhsheim | 2:3 | * | 1:2 | 0:4 | 2:2 | --- | 1:1 | 0:9 | 6:2 | 0:2 |
FT Kirchheim | 5:0 | 2:0 | * | 3:2 | 2:0 | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 0:1 |
SpVgg Neckargemünd | 3:5 | 0:4 | 1:3 | * | 2:4 | A | 9:0 | 1:5 | 1:3 | 0:2 |
ASC Neuenheim | 5:2 | 9:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | * | A | 7:0 | 9:0 | 5:0 | 2:2 |
TSV Pfaffengrund | --- | A | --- | --- | --- | * | A | --- | --- | A |
VfB Rauenberg II | 7:5 | 1:0 | 0:4 | 0:1 | 0:3 | --- | * | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:2 |
TB Rohrbach/Boxberg | 5:0 | 7:0 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 1:3 | A | 7:1 | * | 3:0 | 1:4 |
TSG Rohrbach | 2:0 | 2:2 | 2:3 | 8:0 | 2:4 | A | 4:3 | 6:1 | * | 0:5 |
FC Astoria Walldorf IV | 10:1 | 8:0 | 2:1 | 7:1 | 9:0 | --- | 3:0 | 4:0 | 5:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde||Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|