1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | TuS Hiltrup | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SC Peckeloh | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TuS Tengern | Lüner SV | 2:2 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | SC Herford | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | VfL Theesen | Delbrücker SC | 0:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SuS Neuenkirchen | SV Rödinghausen II | 2:1 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | Borussia Emsdetten | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SV Mesum | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:2 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 0:4 (0:2) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | Borussia Emsdetten | 4:1 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | Preußen Espelkamp | SV Mesum | 3:3 (1:2) |
13.09.2020 | Lüner SV | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Rödinghausen II | SC Herford | 5:2 (4:1) |
13.09.2020 | Delbrücker SC | TuS Hiltrup | 2:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | VfL Theesen | 1:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SuS Neuenkirchen | 3:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | SC Peckeloh | 0:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | TuS 05 Sinsen | TuS Tengern | 5:1 (3:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SC Peckeloh | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | TuS Tengern | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 5:1 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Rödinghausen II | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SC Herford | SV Mesum | 4:4 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | TuS Hiltrup | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | Borussia Emsdetten | Preußen Espelkamp | 0:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | VfL Theesen | Lüner SV | 3:2 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SV Mesum | Borussia Emsdetten | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | TuS Tengern | 3:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | SC Herford | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | Delbrücker SC | SV Rödinghausen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 2:3 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | TuS 05 Sinsen | VfL Theesen | 4:3 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | Preußen Espelkamp | SC Peckeloh | 6:0 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | Lüner SV | TuS Hiltrup | 1:3 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | TuS Tengern | Preußen Espelkamp | 1:4 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SC Herford | Borussia Emsdetten | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Rödinghausen II | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:2 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | SuS Neuenkirchen | Lüner SV | 2:2 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Delbrücker SC | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TuS Hiltrup | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SC Peckeloh | SV Mesum | 3:3 (2:3) |
04.10.2020 | VfL Theesen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 2:1 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | VfL Theesen | 2:4 (0:3) |
11.10.2020 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 4:3 (3:1) |
11.10.2020 | Preußen Espelkamp | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | Delbrücker SC | SC Herford | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Mesum | TuS Tengern | 4:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | TuS 05 Sinsen | SuS Neuenkirchen | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | Lüner SV | SV Rödinghausen II | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | TuS Hiltrup | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | Borussia Emsdetten | SC Peckeloh | abgesagt |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | TuS Hiltrup | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 0:3 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SuS Neuenkirchen | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 2:1 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | Delbrücker SC | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2:4 (1:2) |
18.10.2020 | TuS Tengern | Borussia Emsdetten | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | VfL Theesen | Preußen Espelkamp | 2:3 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Rödinghausen II | TuS 05 Sinsen | 2:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SC Herford | SC Peckeloh | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | Westfalia Kinderhaus | SV Mesum | 2:4 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | Lüner SV | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Preußen Espelkamp | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 17 |
2. | (3) | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 13 |
3. | (6) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 12 |
4. | (2) | Delbrücker SC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 12 |
5. | (8) | SuS Neuenkirchen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:10 | 1 | 12 |
6. | (5) | VfL Theesen | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 10 |
7. | (4) | TuS Hiltrup | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 10 |
8. | (7) | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 9 |
9. | (13) | SV Mesum | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18:17 | 1 | 9 |
10. | (9) | Westfalia Kinderhaus | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | 9 |
11. | (15) | SC Herford | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:18 | -5 | 8 |
12. | (10) | SC Peckeloh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:15 | -7 | 8 |
13. | (11) | SV Rödinghausen II | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 11:9 | 2 | 7 |
14. | (12) | TuS 05 Sinsen | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 7 |
15. | (14) | Lüner SV | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 5 |
16. | (16) | Borussia Emsdetten | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 5 |
17. | (17) | TuS Tengern | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:21 | -9 | 5 |
18. | (18) | VfB Fichte Bielefeld | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | B o r u s |
T u S H |
S C P e |
D e l b r |
S C H e |
S u S N |
V f L T |
S V M e |
L & u u m |
W e s t f |
T u S 0 |
V f B F |
S V R & |
T u S T |
D J K G |
1 . F C |
S p V g g |
P r e u & |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Borussia Emsdetten | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 |
TuS Hiltrup | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | 0:3 | 2:1 | --- |
SC Peckeloh | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
Delbrücker SC | --- | 2:1 | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- |
SC Herford | 2:1 | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
SuS Neuenkirchen | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfL Theesen | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 |
SV Mesum | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- |
Lüner SV | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Westfalia Kinderhaus | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | * | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 0:4 | --- |
TuS 05 Sinsen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Rödinghausen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | 2:2 | --- |
TuS Tengern | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 3:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Gievenbeck | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | * | --- | --- |
SpVgg Erkenschwick | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | * | --- |
Preußen Espelkamp | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|