1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
02.09.2020 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | 1:1 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | VfB Ginsheim II | TS Ober-Roden | 0:3 (0:2) |
02.09.2020 | JSK Rodgau | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 3:0 (1:0) |
02.09.2020 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 3:0 (2:0) |
02.09.2020 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 0:1 (0:0) |
02.09.2020 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 1:4 (0:2) |
02.09.2020 | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | SV Unterflockenbach | 6:2 (3:1) |
02.09.2020 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | Hanauer SC | abgesagt |
02.09.2020 | SV Münster | SpVgg Oberrad | 1:1 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SV Unterflockenbach | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 1:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | JSK Rodgau | 0:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Oberrad | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | VfB Ginsheim II | 7:1 (4:0) |
06.09.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | SV Münster | 2:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 1:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TS Ober-Roden | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 2:2 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | Hanauer SC | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1:1 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 3:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | JSK Rodgau | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 5:2 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Münster | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | 2:3 (2:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 5:2 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | SV Unterflockenbach | 1:4 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | VfB Ginsheim II | SpVgg Oberrad | 3:3 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | TS Ober-Roden | 1:3 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | Hanauer SC | 1:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | VfB Ginsheim II | 4:0 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 2:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 2:3 (2:2) |
20.09.2020 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 2:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 3:1 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | Hanauer SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Unterflockenbach | SpVgg Oberrad | 1:3 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | JSK Rodgau | 1:2 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Münster | TS Ober-Roden | 0:3 (0:3) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | TS Ober-Roden | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | abgesagt |
23.09.2020 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 0:4 (0:3) |
23.09.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | VfB Ginsheim II | 2:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | Hanauer SC | JSK Rodgau | 0:3 (0:2) |
23.09.2020 | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 1:5 (1:3) |
23.09.2020 | SV Unterflockenbach | SV Münster | 3:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | SpVgg Oberrad | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 2:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2020 | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 3:2 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | SV Münster | 0:4 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | SV Unterflockenbach | 0:5 (0:4) |
27.09.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | TS Ober-Roden | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | 2:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | Hanauer SC | VfB Ginsheim II | 2:3 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | JSK Rodgau | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 4:6 (4:2) |
27.09.2020 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 4:1 (3:1) |
27.09.2020 | SpVgg Oberrad | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 1:3 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | 3:4 (2:4) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Unterflockenbach | TS Ober-Roden | 1:2 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Ginsheim II | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 1:5 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | SpVgg Oberrad | abgesagt |
04.10.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | SV Münster | 3:2 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | Hanauer SC | 4:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | abgesagt |
04.10.2020 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | JSK Rodgau | 2:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 1:2 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 0:2 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | SV Unterflockenbach | 2:6 (2:2) |
11.10.2020 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | VfB Ginsheim II | 4:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | 3:3 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | TS Ober-Roden | SpVgg Oberrad | 2:2 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | Hanauer SC | SV Münster | 4:1 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | JSK Rodgau | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | 3:2 (2:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | VfB Ginsheim II | JSK Rodgau | 0:4 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SV Unterflockenbach | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | 4:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Münster | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 2:3 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | Hanauer SC | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | TS Ober-Roden | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SpVgg Oberrad | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 4:4 (3:1) |
18.10.2020 | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | SV Münster | 2:1 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | TS Ober-Roden | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | Hanauer SC | SV Unterflockenbach | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | VfB Ginsheim II | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | SpVgg Oberrad | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | JSK Rodgau | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:9 | 15 | 22 |
2. | (2) | TS Ober-Roden | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 17 |
3. | (3) | JSK Rodgau | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 17 |
4. | (4) | SV Unterflockenbach | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 16 |
5. | (5) | Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 16 |
6. | (6) | SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | 16 |
7. | (7) | FFV Sportfreunde 04 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 13 |
8. | (8) | SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 13 |
9. | (9) | SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | 1 | 12 |
10. | (10) | SpVgg Oberrad | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 17:16 | 1 | 10 |
11. | (11) | 1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 |
12. | (12) | FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | 9 |
13. | (13) | Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:19 | -7 | 9 |
14. | (14) | SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 8 |
15. | (15) | Hanauer SC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 7 |
16. | (16) | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 |
17. | (17) | SV Münster | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 4 |
18. | (18) | VfB Ginsheim II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:34 | -25 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V P a |
F C G e |
S G B o |
S p V g g |
T S O b |
S V U n |
E i n t r |
R o t - W |
J S K R |
F F V S |
1 . F C |
H a n a u |
S p V g g |
S V d e |
S V D e |
R o t - W |
S V M & |
V f B G |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Pars Neu-Isenburg | * | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Germania Großkrotzenburg | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
SG Bornheim Grün-Weiß | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:6 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | 7:1 |
SpVgg Oberrad | --- | --- | 4:4 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- |
TS Ober-Roden | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- |
SV Unterflockenbach | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | 3:0 | --- |
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | 0:0 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 4:0 |
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
JSK Rodgau | 4:6 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
FFV Sportfreunde 04 | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 4:0 | 1:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Germania Ober-Roden | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | 3:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- |
Hanauer SC | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 0:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 2:3 |
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:1 |
SV der Bosnier Frankfurt | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Dersim Rüsselsheim | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | * | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:0 |
Rot-Weiß Darmstadt | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | 1:4 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Münster | --- | 2:3 | --- | 1:1 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | * | --- |
VfB Ginsheim II | --- | 1:5 | --- | 3:3 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|