11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | SSV Sand | FC Eichenzell | 4:1 (4:1) |
25.10.2020 | OSC Vellmar | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 1:3 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Körle | TSG Sandershausen | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | CSC 03 Kassel | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | FSG Gudensberg | SG Ehrenberg | 1:2 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | FSV Thalau | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 1:5 (1:2) |
25.10.2020 | Lichtenauer FV | FSV Dörnberg | 1:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | TSV Hombressen | 3:3 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | SG Bad Soden 1911 | SC Willingen | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SG Bad Soden 1911 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:8 | 17 | 21 |
2. | (2) | CSC 03 Kassel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 21 |
3. | (6) | SV Adler Weidenhausen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:14 | 16 | 20 |
4. | (4) | Lichtenauer FV | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | 11 | 19 |
5. | (9) | SSV Sand | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 19 |
6. | (8) | SG Johannesberg 1926 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 |
7. | (3) | OSC Vellmar | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 31:19 | 12 | 18 |
8. | (5) | SC Willingen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 |
9. | (7) | FSV Dörnberg | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 17 |
10. | (10) | SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 17 |
11. | (11) | FC Eichenzell | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 12 |
12. | (12) | FSG Gudensberg | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 |
13. | (15) | SG Ehrenberg | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 10 |
14. | (13) | FSV Thalau | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | 10 |
15. | (16) | SV Türkgücü 1972 Kassel | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 16:35 | -19 | 8 |
16. | (14) | TSG Sandershausen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 |
17. | (17) | TSV Hombressen | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:32 | -20 | 5 |
18. | (18) | FC Körle | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:33 | -25 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|vorheriger Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|