12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
28.10.2020 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1:0 (1:0) |
28.10.2020 | Union Fürstenwalde | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | abgesagt |
28.10.2020 | SV Babelsberg 03 | VfB Auerbach | 3:0 (2:0) |
28.10.2020 | Germania Halberstadt | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 2:1 (2:0) |
28.10.2020 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Chemnitzer FC | 0:3 (0:1) |
28.10.2020 | FSV Luckenwalde | Optik Rathenow | 1:1 (1:0) |
28.10.2020 | Carl Zeiss Jena | Energie Cottbus | 1:2 (0:2) |
28.10.2020 | Berliner AK 07 | VSG Altglienicke | 2:0 (0:0) |
28.10.2020 | Hertha BSC II | Tennis Borussia Berlin | abgesagt |
28.10.2020 | BFC Dynamo | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 3:0 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 26:9 | 17 | 33 |
2. | (2) | VSG Altglienicke | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 22 |
3. | (3) | BSG Chemie Leipzig | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 21 |
4. | (4) | Carl Zeiss Jena (A) | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:11 | 11 | 21 |
5. | (5) | Berliner AK 07 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 |
6. | (7) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig (M) | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 |
7. | (9) | BFC Dynamo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 17 |
8. | (10) | Chemnitzer FC (A) | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 17 |
9. | (11) | Energie Cottbus | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 17 |
10. | (6) | Union Fürstenwalde | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 16 |
11. | (13) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | 16 |
12. | (8) | SV Lichtenberg 47 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 |
13. | (14) | FSV Luckenwalde (N) | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 14 |
14. | (12) | Hertha BSC II | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 |
15. | (15) | VfB Auerbach | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | 11 |
16. | (18) | Germania Halberstadt | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 |
17. | (16) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | 10 |
18. | (17) | Tennis Borussia Berlin (N) | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 9 |
19. | (19) | Optik Rathenow | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | 8 |
20. | (20) | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | 7 |
|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Vorrunde|Rückrunde|vorheriger Spieltag|nächster Spieltag|alle Ergebnisse|Statistik|
13. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
31.10.2020 | VfB Auerbach | Union Fürstenwalde | abgesagt |
31.10.2020 | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | abgesagt |
31.10.2020 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | Hertha BSC II | 1:1 (1:0) |
01.11.2020 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Chemnitzer FC | 2:0 (0:0) |
01.11.2020 | Energie Cottbus | FSV Luckenwalde | 1:1 (0:0) |
01.11.2020 | Optik Rathenow | Bischofswerdaer FV | 2:0 (1:0) |
01.11.2020 | Germania Halberstadt | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2:2 (0:1) |
01.11.2020 | ZFC Meuselwitz | BFC Dynamo | 1:1 (1:1) |
01.11.2020 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | Berliner AK 07 | abgesagt |
01.11.2020 | VSG Altglienicke | Carl Zeiss Jena | 5:2 (4:1) |
14. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
08.11.2020 | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | VfB Auerbach | |
08.11.2020 | Union Fürstenwalde | Germania Halberstadt | |
08.11.2020 | SV Babelsberg 03 | BSG Chemie Leipzig | |
08.11.2020 | Chemnitzer FC | Optik Rathenow | |
08.11.2020 | Bischofswerdaer FV | Energie Cottbus | |
08.11.2020 | FSV Luckenwalde | VSG Altglienicke | |
08.11.2020 | Carl Zeiss Jena | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |
08.11.2020 | Berliner AK 07 | SV Lichtenberg 47 | |
08.11.2020 | Hertha BSC II | ZFC Meuselwitz | |
08.11.2020 | BFC Dynamo | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |