1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | Bremer SV | FC Union 60 Bremen | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | BTS Neustadt | SV Werder Bremen III | 3:1 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | Brinkumer SV | 2:2 (1:2) |
06.09.2020 | Leher Turnerschaft | KSV Vatan Sport | 4:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | ESC Geestemünde | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:2 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TuS Komet Arsten | TuS Schwachhausen | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | BSC Hastedt | SV Hemelingen | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SC Borgfeld | OSC Bremerhaven | 4:3 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | Habenhauser FV | Blumenthaler SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | Blumenthaler SV | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:1 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Werder Bremen III | ESC Geestemünde | 1:7 (1:3) |
13.09.2020 | OSC Bremerhaven | BSC Hastedt | 3:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | TuS Schwachhausen | SC Borgfeld | 7:2 (2:1) |
13.09.2020 | Brinkumer SV | BTS Neustadt | 3:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Hemelingen | Bremer SV | 0:9 (0:4) |
13.09.2020 | KSV Vatan Sport | TuS Komet Arsten | 4:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Union 60 Bremen | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2:2 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | SFL Bremerhaven | Habenhauser FV | 3:2 (1:2) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | Bremer SV | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 1:1 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | BTS Neustadt | FC Union 60 Bremen | 3:6 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | ESC Geestemünde | Brinkumer SV | 3:5 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Hemelingen | OSC Bremerhaven | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | TuS Komet Arsten | Blumenthaler SV | 2:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SC Borgfeld | KSV Vatan Sport | 0:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | BSC Hastedt | TuS Schwachhausen | 2:3 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | Habenhauser FV | SV Werder Bremen III | 2:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | Leher Turnerschaft | SFL Bremerhaven | 4:1 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SV Werder Bremen III | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | Blumenthaler SV | SC Borgfeld | 2:2 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | BTS Neustadt | 0:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | Brinkumer SV | Habenhauser FV | 3:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | OSC Bremerhaven | Bremer SV | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | KSV Vatan Sport | BSC Hastedt | 2:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Union 60 Bremen | ESC Geestemünde | 0:4 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | SFL Bremerhaven | TuS Komet Arsten | 1:0 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Hemelingen, TuS Schwachhausen |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | BSC Hastedt | Bremer SV | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Werder Bremen III | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 0:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | Blumenthaler SV | ESC Geestemünde | 6:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | TuS Schwachhausen | Leher Turnerschaft | 1:2 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | KSV Vatan Sport | Habenhauser FV | 3:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | Brinkumer SV | FC Union 60 Bremen | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Hemelingen | SC Borgfeld | 5:3 (3:2) |
04.10.2020 | OSC Bremerhaven | TuS Komet Arsten | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SFL Bremerhaven | BTS Neustadt | 5:3 (4:2) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | Bremer SV | BTS Neustadt | 4:3 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | OSC Bremerhaven | TuS Schwachhausen | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | ESC Geestemünde | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 4:2 (4:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Hemelingen | KSV Vatan Sport | 7:1 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | TuS Komet Arsten | SV Werder Bremen III | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SC Borgfeld | SFL Bremerhaven | 2:3 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | BSC Hastedt | Blumenthaler SV | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | Habenhauser FV | FC Union 60 Bremen | 2:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | Leher Turnerschaft | Brinkumer SV | 0:1 (0:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | BTS Neustadt | ESC Geestemünde | 4:5 (3:2) |
18.10.2020 | SV Werder Bremen III | SC Borgfeld | 1:2 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | Blumenthaler SV | SV Hemelingen | 2:2 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | SG Aumund-Vegesack | Habenhauser FV | 4:1 (4:0) |
18.10.2020 | TuS Schwachhausen | Bremer SV | 1:2 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | Brinkumer SV | TuS Komet Arsten | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | FC Union 60 Bremen | Leher Turnerschaft | 0:3 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | KSV Vatan Sport | OSC Bremerhaven | abgesagt |
18.10.2020 | SFL Bremerhaven | BSC Hastedt | 4:1 (1:1) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | Bremer SV | ESC Geestemünde | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | OSC Bremerhaven | Blumenthaler SV | 1:2 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Hemelingen | SFL Bremerhaven | 1:4 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | BSC Hastedt | SV Werder Bremen III | 3:4 (0:4) |
25.10.2020 | SC Borgfeld | Brinkumer SV | 0:7 (0:6) |
25.10.2020 | Habenhauser FV | BTS Neustadt | 5:2 (3:1) |
25.10.2020 | Leher Turnerschaft | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | TuS Komet Arsten | FC Union 60 Bremen | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | TuS Schwachhausen | KSV Vatan Sport | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | Brinkumer SV | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 26:8 | 18 | 22 |
2. | (1) | Bremer SV | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 25:8 | 17 | 22 |
3. | (3) | SFL Bremerhaven | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:15 | 8 | 19 |
4. | (4) | Leher Turnerschaft | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | 11 | 17 |
5. | (5) | ESC Geestemünde | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 27:22 | 5 | 13 |
6. | (8) | Blumenthaler SV | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 12 |
7. | (6) | KSV Vatan Sport | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:13 | 1 | 12 |
8. | (7) | TuS Schwachhausen | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:9 | 8 | 10 |
9. | (9) | SG Aumund-Vegesack | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 9 |
10. | (15) | Habenhauser FV | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 |
11. | (10) | TuS Komet Arsten | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 8 |
12. | (11) | SV Hemelingen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 16:22 | -6 | 8 |
13. | (12) | SC Borgfeld | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 15:31 | -16 | 7 |
14. | (14) | BSC Hastedt | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 6 |
15. | (13) | BTS Neustadt | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 6 |
16. | (16) | OSC Bremerhaven | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 5 |
17. | (17) | FC Union 60 Bremen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | 4 |
18. | (18) | SV Werder Bremen III | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | 4 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | B r i n k |
L e h e r |
S V W e |
E S C G |
S V H e |
H a b e n |
T u S S |
B T S N |
S G A u |
B r e m e |
O S C B |
F C U n |
S F L B |
B l u m e |
T u S K |
B S C H |
S C B o |
K S V V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brinkumer SV | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- |
Leher Turnerschaft | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 |
SV Werder Bremen III | --- | 1:1 | * | 1:7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- |
ESC Geestemünde | 3:5 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Hemelingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:9 | 1:1 | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | 7:1 |
Habenhauser FV | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Schwachhausen | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:2 | --- |
BTS Neustadt | --- | --- | 3:1 | 4:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Aumund-Vegesack | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 0:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Bremer SV | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 1:1 | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
OSC Bremerhaven | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | 0:3 | * | --- | --- | 1:2 | 1:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- |
FC Union 60 Bremen | --- | 0:3 | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SFL Bremerhaven | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- |
Blumenthaler SV | --- | 1:1 | --- | 6:1 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- |
TuS Komet Arsten | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | --- |
BSC Hastedt | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- | 2:0 | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | --- |
SC Borgfeld | 0:7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:3 |
KSV Vatan Sport | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 2:1 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|