1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FV Ladenburg II | Polizei SV Mannheim II | 2:4 (0:2) |
06.09.2020 | TSG Lützelsachsen III | SV Rippenweier | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SC Käfertal II | SV Laudenbach II | 6:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SKV Sandhofen II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | SC Blumenau II | SG Hemsbach II | 2:4 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SG Viernheim II | 13:0 (5:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | FV Leutershausen II | 3:2 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Sulzbach | SV Schriesheim II | 5:1 (2:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SV Schriesheim II | SC Blumenau II | 1:0 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | FV Leutershausen II | SC Käfertal II | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Laudenbach II | TSV Sulzbach | 0:11 (0:3) |
13.09.2020 | Polizei SV Mannheim II | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 1:7 (0:4) |
13.09.2020 | SG Hemsbach II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 3:0 W |
13.09.2020 | SG Viernheim II | TSG Lützelsachsen III | 1:9 (1:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV Rippenweier | SKV Sandhofen II | 2:4 (0:4) |
13.09.2020 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | FV Ladenburg II | 2:0 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | FV Ladenburg II | SV Rippenweier | 4:4 (2:2) |
20.09.2020 | SC Käfertal II | Polizei SV Mannheim II | 3:5 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | SC Blumenau II | SV Laudenbach II | 5:1 (3:1) |
20.09.2020 | SKV Sandhofen II | SG Viernheim II | 3:0 W |
20.09.2020 | SG Hemsbach II | SV Schriesheim II | 0:5 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | Sportclub United Weinheim | TSG Lützelsachsen III | 8:1 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Sulzbach | FV Leutershausen II | 6:0 (4:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 4:1 (2:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2020 | SV Laudenbach II | SG Hemsbach II | 3:0 W |
27.09.2020 | SG Viernheim II | FV Ladenburg II | 2:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | Polizei SV Mannheim II | TSV Sulzbach | 1:3 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FV Leutershausen II | SC Blumenau II | 2:4 (2:2) |
27.09.2020 | SV Schriesheim II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSG Lützelsachsen III | SKV Sandhofen II | 2:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Rippenweier | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 1:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SC Käfertal II | 4:1 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FV Ladenburg II | TSG Lützelsachsen III | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SC Blumenau II | Polizei SV Mannheim II | 2:3 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SG Hemsbach II | FV Leutershausen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
04.10.2020 | SC Käfertal II | SV Rippenweier | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Schriesheim II | SV Laudenbach II | 5:2 (3:0) |
04.10.2020 | Sportclub United Weinheim | SKV Sandhofen II | 6:2 (4:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SG Viernheim II | 3:0 E |
04.10.2020 | TSV Sulzbach | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 6:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SKV Sandhofen II | FV Ladenburg II | 4:3 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | SG Viernheim II | SC Käfertal II | 8:5 (4:2) |
11.10.2020 | FV Leutershausen II | SV Schriesheim II | 0:3 W |
11.10.2020 | SV Laudenbach II | Sportclub United Weinheim | 0:9 (0:4) |
11.10.2020 | Polizei SV Mannheim II | SG Hemsbach II | 3:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | TuS Einheit Weinheim | SC Blumenau II | 2:6 (1:3) |
11.10.2020 | TSG Lützelsachsen III | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 0:4 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | SV Rippenweier | TSV Sulzbach | 2:4 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | SG Hemsbach II | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 2:5 (2:2) |
18.10.2020 | SV Laudenbach II | FV Leutershausen II | 3:0 W |
18.10.2020 | SC Käfertal II | TSG Lützelsachsen III | 3:2 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Schriesheim II | Polizei SV Mannheim II | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SC Blumenau II | SV Rippenweier | 4:1 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | Sportclub United Weinheim | FV Ladenburg II | 8:2 (4:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Sulzbach | SG Viernheim II | 10:0 (4:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | SKV Sandhofen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Sulzbach | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 45:5 | 40 | 21 |
2. | (2) | TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 28:5 | 23 | 21 |
3. | (3) | Sportclub United Weinheim | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 45:9 | 36 | 16 |
4. | (4) | SV Schriesheim II | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 14 |
5. | (5) | Polizei SV Mannheim II | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:19 | 0 | 13 |
6. | (6) | SC Blumenau II | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 12 |
7. | (9) | TuS Einheit Weinheim | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | 12 |
8. | (7) | TSG Lützelsachsen III | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 9 |
9. | (8) | SKV Sandhofen II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | 9 |
10. | (13) | SC Käfertal II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 7 |
11. | (10) | FV Ladenburg II | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 15:24 | -9 | 7 |
12. | (11) | FV Leutershausen II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:21 | -10 | 6 |
13. | (12) | SG Hemsbach II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10:23 | -13 | 6 |
14. | (15) | SV Laudenbach II | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:36 | -27 | 6 |
15. | (14) | SG Viernheim II | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:46 | -35 | 3 |
16. | (16) | SV Rippenweier | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S V L a |
S C B l |
S G H e |
S p o r t |
T S G L |
T S V 4 |
P o l i z |
S V S c |
T u S E |
S C K & |
T S V S |
F V L e |
S K V S |
F V L a |
S V R i |
S G V i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Laudenbach II | * | --- | 3:0 | 0:9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:11 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Blumenau II | 5:1 | * | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- |
SG Hemsbach II | --- | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | 2:5 | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sportclub United Weinheim | --- | --- | --- | * | 8:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | 8:2 | --- | 13:0 |
TSG Lützelsachsen III | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 | --- |
TSV 47 Mannheim-Schönau | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | 3:2 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 3:0 |
Polizei SV Mannheim II | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | 1:7 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Schriesheim II | 5:2 | 1:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Einheit Weinheim | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
SC Käfertal II | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 3:5 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- |
TSV Sulzbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | 6:1 | --- | * | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | 10:0 |
FV Leutershausen II | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 2:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SKV Sandhofen II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:3 | --- | 3:0 |
FV Ladenburg II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:4 | --- |
SV Rippenweier | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | 2:4 | --- | * | --- |
SG Viernheim II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:9 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 8:5 | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|