1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SVE Comet Kiel | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1:3 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | TSV Klausdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | SV Tungendorf | 2:2 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | VfR Neumünster | FC Kilia 02 Kiel | 2:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | Heikendorfer SV | TSV Stein | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TuS Jevenstedt | Gettorfer SC | 1:2 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | FC Kilia 02 Kiel | SVE Comet Kiel | 9:2 (5:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Stein | VfR Neumünster | 0:3 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Klausdorf | TuS Jevenstedt | 5:1 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Tungendorf | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 4:3 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | Gettorfer SC | Heikendorfer SV | 5:2 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | Osterrönfelder TSV | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 3:0 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SVE Comet Kiel | TSV Stein | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Klausdorf | SV Tungendorf | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | Osterrönfelder TSV | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | FC Kilia 02 Kiel | 0:4 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | VfR Neumünster | Gettorfer SC | 3:0 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | TuS Jevenstedt | Heikendorfer SV | 1:3 (0:1) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | TSV Stein | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 1:2 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FC Kilia 02 Kiel | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 3:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | Gettorfer SC | SVE Comet Kiel | 1:2 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | SV Tungendorf | TuS Jevenstedt | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | Osterrönfelder TSV | TSV Klausdorf | 2:3 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | Heikendorfer SV | VfR Neumünster | 3:1 (0:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | TSV Klausdorf | FC Kilia 02 Kiel | 1:4 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | SVE Comet Kiel | Heikendorfer SV | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Tungendorf | Osterrönfelder TSV | 3:3 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | TSV Stein | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | MTSV Hohenwestedt | Gettorfer SC | 4:1 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | TuS Jevenstedt | VfR Neumünster | 3:1 (1:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | TSV Stein | TSV Klausdorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | Osterrönfelder TSV | TuS Jevenstedt | 3:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | FC Kilia 02 Kiel | SV Tungendorf | 2:2 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | Gettorfer SC | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 2:2 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | Heikendorfer SV | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 2:2 (1:1) |
25.10.2020 | VfR Neumünster | SVE Comet Kiel | 7:1 (2:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | FC Kilia 02 Kiel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 22:7 | 15 | 13 |
2. | (3) | VfR Neumünster | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17:7 | 10 | 12 |
3. | (5) | Osterrönfelder TSV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | 7 | 11 |
4. | (2) | TSV Klausdorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 11 |
5. | (6) | SV Tungendorf | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14:13 | 1 | 9 |
6. | (4) | SVE Comet Kiel | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:21 | -12 | 9 |
7. | (7) | MTSV Hohenwestedt | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 8 |
8. | (8) | Heikendorfer SV | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 |
9. | (9) | Gettorfer SC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 7 |
10. | (10) | SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 6 |
11. | (12) | TSV Stein | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 |
12. | (11) | TuS Jevenstedt | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | T S V S |
O s t e r |
T u S J |
T S V K |
H e i k e |
M T S V |
S V T u |
F C K i |
S p V g |
S V E C |
G e t t o |
V f R N |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Stein | * | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 |
Osterrönfelder TSV | --- | * | 3:0 | 2:3 | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Jevenstedt | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 3:1 |
TSV Klausdorf | --- | --- | 5:1 | * | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Heikendorfer SV | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 |
MTSV Hohenwestedt | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | 0:4 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- |
SV Tungendorf | --- | 3:3 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Kilia 02 Kiel | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | 3:0 | 9:2 | --- | --- |
SpVg Eidertal Molfsee | 4:1 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- |
SVE Comet Kiel | 2:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
Gettorfer SC | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:2 | * | --- |
VfR Neumünster | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | 7:1 | 3:0 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|