1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | Hertha Walheim | SV Rott | abgesagt |
20.09.2020 | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | 1. FC Düren II | 2:1 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Alemannia Mariadorf | Sportfreunde Düren | 1:6 (1:3) |
20.09.2020 | SC Germania Lechenich | GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | 3:3 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | Union Schafhausen | SC Brühl | 7:1 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | Kohlscheider BC 1913 | TSC Euskirchen | 3:2 W |
20.09.2020 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | FC Germania Teveren | 1:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | 2:2 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | Sportfreunde Düren | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | 1. FC Düren II | SC Germania Lechenich | 3:3 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | FC Germania Teveren | Hertha Walheim | abgesagt |
27.09.2020 | SV Rott | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | 4:3 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | Union Schafhausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SC Brühl | Kohlscheider BC 1913 | 1:2 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | SV Alemannia Mariadorf | 3:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSC Euskirchen | TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 0:5 W |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | Hertha Walheim | Sportfreunde Düren | abgesagt |
04.10.2020 | SV Rott | FC Germania Teveren | 3:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | SC Germania Lechenich | 4:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Alemannia Mariadorf | TSC Euskirchen | 3:0 W |
04.10.2020 | Union Schafhausen | 1. FC Düren II | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | Kohlscheider BC 1913 | GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | 1:1 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | SC Brühl | 4:2 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | 2:0 (1:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | Sportfreunde Düren | SV Rott | 2:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FC Germania Teveren | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | 3:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | 1. FC Düren II | Kohlscheider BC 1913 | 1:2 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | SC Brühl | SV Alemannia Mariadorf | 0:5 (0:4) |
11.10.2020 | SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | Hertha Walheim | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | TSC Euskirchen | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 1:5 W |
11.10.2020 | GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | abgesagt |
11.10.2020 | SC Germania Lechenich | Union Schafhausen | abgesagt |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | FC Germania Teveren | Sportfreunde Düren | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Alemannia Mariadorf | GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Rott | SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | 4:1 (1:1) |
18.10.2020 | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | Union Schafhausen | 1:1 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | SC Brühl | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 1. FC Düren II | 5:1 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | Kohlscheider BC 1913 | SC Germania Lechenich | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: Hertha Walheim, TSC Euskirchen |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | 1. FC Düren II | SV Alemannia Mariadorf | 2:1 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 1:4 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | Union Schafhausen | Kohlscheider BC 1913 | 3:2 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | SC Brühl | Hertha Walheim | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | FC Germania Teveren | 0:5 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | Sportfreunde Düren | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | SC Germania Lechenich | TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | abgesagt |
Spielfrei: SV Rott, TSC Euskirchen |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | FC Germania Teveren | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | 13 | 13 |
2. | (4) | DJK Arminia Eilendorf | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 |
3. | (6) | Union Schafhausen | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 11 |
4. | (1) | TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 10 |
5. | (3) | Kohlscheider BC 1913 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 10 |
6. | (5) | SV Alemannia Mariadorf | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 |
7. | (7) | Sportfreunde Düren | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 |
8. | (8) | SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 |
9. | (9) | SV Rott | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 6 |
10. | (13) | 1. FC Düren II | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 5 |
11. | (10) | SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 |
12. | (11) | SC Germania Lechenich | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | 2 |
13. | (12) | GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 |
14. | (14) | SC Brühl | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:19 | -14 | 1 |
15. | (15) | Hertha Walheim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16. | (16) | TSC Euskirchen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 | -13 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S V E i |
S p o r t |
U n i o n |
T u S B |
S C G e |
G K S C |
1 . F C |
S V A l |
S V G r |
S C B r |
S V R o |
F C G e |
D J K A |
H e r t h |
T S C E |
K o h l s |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Eintracht Verlautenheide | * | --- | 1:1 | --- | 4:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
Sportfreunde Düren | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- |
Union Schafhausen | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | 7:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 |
TuS Blau-Weiß Königsdorf | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | 2:2 | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Germania Lechenich | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
GKSC Hürth 1923/26 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- |
1. FC Düren II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 |
SV Alemannia Mariadorf | --- | 1:6 | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- |
SV Grün-Weiss Brauweiler | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | * | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Brühl | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 |
SV Rott | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Germania Teveren | 3:1 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
DJK Arminia Eilendorf | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | * | --- | --- | --- |
Hertha Walheim | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
TSC Euskirchen | --- | --- | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | * | --- |
Kohlscheider BC 1913 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|