1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Urbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 4:0 (3:0) |
SG Weinstadt II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 5:1 (1:0) |
SV Plüderhausen II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 1:3 (1:2) |
TSV Schlechtbach II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 2:3 (1:1) |
TB Beinstein II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 10:1 (5:0) |
SV Hegnach II | TSV Leutenbach II | 7:2 (3:0) |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | TSV Schmiden II | 0:3 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Breuningsweiler III, TSV Schwaikheim III |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TB Beinstein II | 3:6 (1:4) |
SV Breuningsweiler III | SV Hegnach II | 6:2 (3:1) |
TV Stetten i. R. II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 6:2 (5:0) |
TSV Leutenbach II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSV Haubersbronn II | SC Urbach II | 0:8 (0:3) |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 1:2 (0:0) |
TSV Schmiden II | SG Weinstadt II | 4:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Plüderhausen II, TSV Miedelsbach II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Schlechtbach II | TSV Haubersbronn II | 3:3 (3:2) |
SV Hegnach II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 5:3 (1:3) |
SC Urbach II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 2:0 (1:0) |
TSV Schwaikheim III | SV Breuningsweiler III | 1:3 (0:1) |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 0:7 (0:5) |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | SG Weinstadt II | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Leutenbach II | 2:4 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TB Beinstein II, TSV Schmiden II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Breuningsweiler III | SV Plüderhausen II | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSV Leutenbach II | TB Beinstein II | 0:6 (0:4) |
VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 0:1 (0:1) |
TSV Miedelsbach II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 1:4 (1:2) |
TSV Schmiden II | SV Hegnach II | 7:0 (4:0) |
TSV Haubersbronn II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
TV Stetten i. R. II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SC Urbach II, SG Weinstadt II |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Schwaikheim III | TSV Schmiden II | 0:6 (0:3) |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | abgesagt |
SV Hegnach II | SG Weinstadt II | abgesagt |
TSV Haubersbronn II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 0:7 (0:4) |
SV Plüderhausen II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 2:1 (2:0) |
TSV Leutenbach II | SC Urbach II | 1:3 (0:1) |
TB Beinstein II | SV Breuningsweiler III | 4:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TSV Schlechtbach II, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Breuningsweiler III | SC Urbach II | 5:5 (2:1) |
VfR Birkmannsweiler II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 0:2 (0:1) |
SG Weinstadt II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 2:2 (0:2) |
TSV Miedelsbach II | TB Beinstein II | 3:7 (2:3) |
TSV Schmiden II | SV Plüderhausen II | 4:2 (3:0) |
TSV Haubersbronn II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 2:8 (2:4) |
TSV Leutenbach II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 1:1 (1:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Hegnach II, SpVgg Rommelshausen II |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TB Beinstein II | TSV Schmiden II | 1:3 (1:0) |
SC Urbach II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 2:0 (2:0) |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | TSV Leutenbach II | 3:1 (0:0) |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | SV Hegnach II | 9:0 (4:0) |
SV Plüderhausen II | SG Weinstadt II | 2:3 (2:2) |
TSV Haubersbronn II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 0:2 (0:2) |
TSV Schlechtbach II | SV Breuningsweiler III | 2:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Stetten i. R. II, TSV Schwaikheim III |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SG Weinstadt II | TB Beinstein II | 0:3 W |
TSV Leutenbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Breuningsweiler III | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
TSV Miedelsbach II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 1:3 (1:0) |
TSV Schmiden II | SC Urbach II | 4:0 (1:0) |
SV Hegnach II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 3:5 (1:3) |
VfR Birkmannsweiler II | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 2:6 (0:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Plüderhausen II, TSV Haubersbronn II |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SC Urbach II | SG Weinstadt II | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSV Schlechtbach II | TSV Schmiden II | 1:3 (1:2) |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 7:1 (4:0) |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | TSV Schwaikheim III | 4:0 (3:0) |
TSV Haubersbronn II | TSV Leutenbach II | 2:4 (0:0) |
TV Stetten i. R. II | SV Breuningsweiler III | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Plüderhausen II | SV Hegnach II | 5:1 (3:0) |
Spielfrei: TB Beinstein II, VfR Birkmannsweiler II |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Miedelsbach II | TV Stetten i. R. II | 2:2 |
SV Hegnach II | TB Beinstein II | 3:3 |
TSV Schwaikheim III | SV Plüderhausen II | 6:0 |
SV Breuningsweiler III | TSV Haubersbronn II | 9:0 |
SG Weinstadt II | TSV Schlechtbach II | 1:1 |
TSV Schmiden II | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 4:1 |
TSV Leutenbach II | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 3:4 |
Spielfrei: SC Urbach II, KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II |
11. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Haubersbronn II | TSV Miedelsbach II | 2:5 |
VfR Birkmannsweiler II | SV Breuningsweiler III | 0:3 |
TSV Schwaikheim III | TB Beinstein II | 1:3 |
TV Stetten i. R. II | TSV Schmiden II | 2:2 |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | SV Plüderhausen II | 2:1 |
SC Urbach II | SV Hegnach II | 6:1 |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | SG Weinstadt II | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: TSV Schlechtbach II, TSV Leutenbach II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Schmiden II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 40:8 | 32 | 28 |
2. | (2) | SV Breuningsweiler III | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 38:15 | 23 | 23 |
3. | (3) | TB Beinstein II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 43:15 | 28 | 22 |
4. | (5) | SC Urbach II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 22 |
5. | (4) | KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34:11 | 23 | 22 |
6. | (6) | TV Stetten i. R. II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:14 | 16 | 18 |
7. | (7) | TSV Schwaikheim III | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 11 |
8. | (9) | SpVgg Rommelshausen II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | 11 |
9. | (8) | TSV Schlechtbach II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | 10 |
10. | (11) | SG Weinstadt II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | 9 |
11. | (10) | VfR Birkmannsweiler II | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 9 |
12. | (12) | TSV Leutenbach II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 8 |
13. | (13) | SV Hegnach II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 22:46 | -24 | 7 |
14. | (14) | SV Plüderhausen II | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | 6 |
15. | (16) | TSV Miedelsbach II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18:39 | -21 | 4 |
16. | (15) | TSV Haubersbronn II | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12:58 | -46 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | S V P l |
T S V S |
T S V L |
T B B e |
S V B r |
S V H e |
S C U r |
T S V M |
K u S V |
S G W e |
T V S t |
T S V S |
T S V S |
S p V g g |
V f R B |
T S V H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Plüderhausen II | * | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- |
TSV Schlechtbach II | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | 2:3 | --- | 3:3 |
TSV Leutenbach II | --- | 1:1 | * | 0:6 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:0 | --- | --- | 3:4 | --- |
TB Beinstein II | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 10:1 |
SV Breuningsweiler III | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | 6:2 | 5:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 9:0 |
SV Hegnach II | --- | --- | 7:2 | 3:3 | --- | * | --- | 5:3 | --- | --- | --- | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SC Urbach II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | * | 2:0 | --- | 4:0 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- |
TSV Miedelsbach II | --- | 1:3 | --- | 3:7 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
KuSV Zrinski Waiblingen II | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 9:0 | --- | --- | * | 1:0 | --- | 4:0 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- |
SG Weinstadt II | --- | 1:1 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | 5:1 | --- | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TV Stetten i. R. II | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Schwaikheim III | 6:0 | --- | --- | 1:3 | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Schmiden II | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:0 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | --- | --- |
SpVgg Rommelshausen II | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 7:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 0:7 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
VfR Birkmannsweiler II | --- | 0:1 | --- | 3:6 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:6 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
TSV Haubersbronn II | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:8 | 2:5 | 2:8 | --- | 0:7 | --- | --- | 2:2 | 0:2 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|