1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSV Aalen II | Sportfreunde Eggenrot | 1:0 (0:0) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | SV Rindelbach | 4:2 (1:0) |
TV Neuler II | SV Germania Fachsenfeld | 0:0 (0:0) |
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | TSV Hüttlingen II | 6:4 (2:2) |
FC Röhlingen | VfB Ellenberg | 4:1 (2:0) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler III | SV Jagstzell | 1:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: SV Dalkingen |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Rindelbach | FC Röhlingen | 2:1 (0:1) |
Sportfreunde Eggenrot | SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | 8:1 (4:1) |
SV Dalkingen | TSG Hofherrnweiler III | 3:5 (3:2) |
SV Jagstzell | SSV Aalen II | 5:1 (3:1) |
VfB Ellenberg | DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | 2:4 (1:0) |
TSV Hüttlingen II | TV Neuler II | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: SV Germania Fachsenfeld |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSV Aalen II | SV Rindelbach | 1:4 (0:1) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | VfB Ellenberg | 4:0 (2:0) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler III | Sportfreunde Eggenrot | 4:2 (2:1) |
SV Dalkingen | SV Jagstzell | 1:5 (1:2) |
TSV Hüttlingen II | FC Röhlingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | SV Germania Fachsenfeld | 6:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: TV Neuler II |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Germania Fachsenfeld | FC Röhlingen | 1:2 (0:0) |
TSV Hüttlingen II | SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | 0:3 (0:0) |
TV Neuler II | DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | 2:2 (1:1) |
SV Rindelbach | TSG Hofherrnweiler III | 4:4 (3:2) |
VfB Ellenberg | SSV Aalen II | 1:3 (0:1) |
Sportfreunde Eggenrot | SV Dalkingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Jagstzell |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSV Aalen II | TSV Hüttlingen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | SV Germania Fachsenfeld | 2:1 (2:0) |
FC Röhlingen | TV Neuler II | 5:2 (2:1) |
SV Dalkingen | SV Rindelbach | 6:1 (3:1) |
SV Jagstzell | Sportfreunde Eggenrot | 3:3 (0:1) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler III | VfB Ellenberg | 2:1 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | FC Röhlingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
TV Neuler II | SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | 7:3 (4:1) |
TSV Hüttlingen II | TSG Hofherrnweiler III | 2:4 (0:2) |
SV Rindelbach | SV Jagstzell | 0:6 (0:4) |
VfB Ellenberg | SV Dalkingen | 3:1 (2:0) |
SV Germania Fachsenfeld | SSV Aalen II | 4:3 (2:2) |
Spielfrei: Sportfreunde Eggenrot |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSV Aalen II | TV Neuler II | 2:4 (0:1) |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | 0:0 (0:0) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler III | SV Germania Fachsenfeld | 5:1 (2:0) |
SV Jagstzell | VfB Ellenberg | 9:0 (6:0) |
SV Dalkingen | TSV Hüttlingen II | 1:3 (1:0) |
Sportfreunde Eggenrot | SV Rindelbach | 0:3 W |
Spielfrei: FC Röhlingen |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Hüttlingen II | SV Jagstzell | 2:4 (2:1) |
TV Neuler II | TSG Hofherrnweiler III | 0:5 (0:0) |
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | SSV Aalen II | 2:2 (1:1) |
SV Germania Fachsenfeld | SV Dalkingen | 0:4 (0:3) |
VfB Ellenberg | Sportfreunde Eggenrot | 3:3 (2:0) |
FC Röhlingen | SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | 4:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Rindelbach |
9. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSV Aalen II | FC Röhlingen | 1:3 (1:2) |
TSG Hofherrnweiler III | DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | 3:1 (1:1) |
SV Jagstzell | SV Germania Fachsenfeld | 2:2 (2:0) |
Sportfreunde Eggenrot | TSV Hüttlingen II | 3:0 W |
SV Dalkingen | TV Neuler II | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Rindelbach | VfB Ellenberg | 1:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SGM Union Wasseralfingen II |
10. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Hüttlingen II | SV Rindelbach | 3:4 |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | SSV Aalen II | 4:2 |
TV Neuler II | SV Jagstzell | 5:0 |
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | SV Dalkingen | abgesagt |
FC Röhlingen | TSG Hofherrnweiler III | 3:1 |
SV Germania Fachsenfeld | Sportfreunde Eggenrot | 2:2 |
Spielfrei: VfB Ellenberg |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSG Hofherrnweiler III | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34:19 | 15 | 22 |
2. | (3) | FC Röhlingen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26:11 | 15 | 22 |
3. | (2) | SV Jagstzell | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 36:15 | 21 | 20 |
4. | (5) | SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:24 | -2 | 16 |
5. | (7) | TV Neuler II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23:20 | 3 | 14 |
6. | (8) | SV Rindelbach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 21:26 | -5 | 14 |
7. | (4) | DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 22:15 | 7 | 13 |
8. | (6) | Sportfreunde Eggenrot | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 12 |
9. | (9) | SSV Aalen II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 10 |
10. | (10) | SV Dalkingen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20:19 | 1 | 9 |
11. | (11) | SV Germania Fachsenfeld | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:26 | -14 | 6 |
12. | (12) | VfB Ellenberg | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:31 | -19 | 5 |
13. | (13) | TSV Hüttlingen II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | V f B E |
S S V A |
S p o r t |
T V N e |
D J K S |
S V R i |
S G M U |
T S V H |
T S G H |
F C R & |
S V D a |
S V J a |
S V G e |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VfB Ellenberg | * | 1:3 | 3:3 | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- |
SSV Aalen II | --- | * | 1:0 | 2:4 | --- | 1:4 | --- | 1:0 | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- |
Sportfreunde Eggenrot | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 0:3 | 8:1 | 3:0 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- |
TV Neuler II | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 | --- | 7:3 | --- | 0:5 | --- | --- | 5:0 | 0:0 |
DJK Schwabsberg/Buch II | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 6:4 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 6:1 |
SV Rindelbach | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 4:4 | 2:1 | --- | 0:6 | --- |
SGM Union Wasseralfingen II | 4:0 | 4:2 | --- | --- | 0:0 | 4:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Hüttlingen II | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | 3:4 | 0:3 | * | 2:4 | 1:3 | --- | 2:4 | --- |
TSG Hofherrnweiler III | 2:1 | --- | 4:2 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:2 | 5:1 |
FC Röhlingen | 4:1 | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 3:1 | * | --- | --- | --- |
SV Dalkingen | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | 6:1 | --- | 1:3 | 3:5 | --- | * | 1:5 | --- |
SV Jagstzell | 9:0 | 5:1 | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:2 |
SV Germania Fachsenfeld | --- | 4:3 | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:4 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|