1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nehren II | TV Derendingen II | 0:4 (0:1) |
TGV Entringen II | TV Belsen | 4:3 (3:1) |
SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | TSV Kiebingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
Türkischer KSV Mössingen | SSC Tübingen II | 3:3 (1:1) |
VfL Dettenhausen | TSV Ofterdingen II | 3:0 (2:0) |
SV Unterjesingen | SpVgg Mössingen | 2:0 (2:0) |
SV Hailfingen | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:2 (1:2) |
SV Oberndorf | TSV Hirschau II | 1:1 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Hailfingen | TSV Kiebingen | 0:6 (0:6) |
SV Nehren II | SSC Tübingen II | 5:3 (2:2) |
SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | TSV Ofterdingen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
TGV Entringen II | SV Unterjesingen | 2:1 (0:0) |
SpVgg Mössingen | TV Derendingen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
Türkischer KSV Mössingen | SV Pfrondorf II | 0:6 (0:1) |
SV Oberndorf | TV Belsen | 2:1 (2:1) |
VfL Dettenhausen | TSV Hirschau II | 7:0 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSC Tübingen II | SpVgg Mössingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
TV Derendingen II | TGV Entringen II | 1:1 (0:0) |
TSV Ofterdingen II | SV Hailfingen | 3:0 (1:0) |
SV Pfrondorf II | SV Nehren II | 2:2 (0:2) |
TSV Hirschau II | TV Belsen | 1:6 (1:2) |
SV Unterjesingen | SV Oberndorf | 5:2 (3:2) |
VfL Dettenhausen | SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | 1:1 (1:0) |
TSV Kiebingen | Türkischer KSV Mössingen | 5:0 (3:0) |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Nehren II | TSV Kiebingen | 4:0 (2:0) |
TGV Entringen II | SSC Tübingen II | 1:4 (0:3) |
TSV Ofterdingen II | Türkischer KSV Mössingen | 1:1 (0:0) |
SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | TSV Hirschau II | 3:0 (0:0) |
SpVgg Mössingen | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:1 (1:1) |
SV Hailfingen | VfL Dettenhausen | 0:3 W |
SV Oberndorf | TV Derendingen II | 1:6 (0:4) |
TV Belsen | SV Unterjesingen | 0:3 (0:3) |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSC Tübingen II | SV Oberndorf | 4:1 (1:1) |
SV Pfrondorf II | TGV Entringen II | 4:1 (1:0) |
SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | SV Hailfingen | 2:0 (1:0) |
TV Derendingen II | TV Belsen | 4:2 (2:2) |
SV Nehren II | TSV Ofterdingen II | 6:3 (5:1) |
TSV Hirschau II | SV Unterjesingen | 0:2 (0:2) |
TSV Kiebingen | SpVgg Mössingen | 1:0 (0:0) |
VfL Dettenhausen | Türkischer KSV Mössingen | 6:0 (1:0) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Kiebingen | TGV Entringen II | 6:2 (3:1) |
Türkischer KSV Mössingen | SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | 2:5 (1:3) |
SV Unterjesingen | TV Derendingen II | 0:0 (0:0) |
VfL Dettenhausen | SV Nehren II | 0:3 (0:2) |
SpVgg Mössingen | TSV Ofterdingen II | 3:1 (1:1) |
SV Oberndorf | SV Pfrondorf II | 2:2 (0:0) |
TV Belsen | SSC Tübingen II | 2:9 (1:4) |
SV Hailfingen | TSV Hirschau II | 2:0 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SSC Tübingen II | SV Unterjesingen | 5:2 (4:1) |
TSV Ofterdingen II | TGV Entringen II | 2:1 (1:0) |
SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | SV Nehren II | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Pfrondorf II | TV Belsen | 7:1 (7:1) |
TSV Hirschau II | TV Derendingen II | 0:8 (0:5) |
TSV Kiebingen | SV Oberndorf | 2:0 (2:0) |
VfL Dettenhausen | SpVgg Mössingen | 2:1 (1:0) |
SV Hailfingen | Türkischer KSV Mössingen | 0:3 (0:0) |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TGV Entringen II | VfL Dettenhausen | 1:1 (1:0) |
TV Derendingen II | SSC Tübingen II | 3:2 (0:2) |
SV Hailfingen | SV Nehren II | 2:4 (1:3) |
SV Oberndorf | TSV Ofterdingen II | 3:2 (1:0) |
SpVgg Mössingen | SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | 7:1 (1:1) |
SV Unterjesingen | SV Pfrondorf II | 1:3 (0:1) |
TV Belsen | TSV Kiebingen | 0:4 (0:2) |
Türkischer KSV Mössingen | TSV Hirschau II | 6:1 (3:1) |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Kiebingen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27:6 | 21 | 21 |
2. | (4) | SV Nehren II | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 26:15 | 11 | 19 |
3. | (6) | SV Pfrondorf II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 27:10 | 17 | 17 |
4. | (5) | TV Derendingen II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 17 |
5. | (2) | VfL Dettenhausen | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 17 |
6. | (3) | SSC Tübingen II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 31:17 | 14 | 16 |
7. | (7) | SV Unterjesingen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | 4 | 13 |
8. | (8) | SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 13 |
9. | (9) | SpVgg Mössingen | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16:9 | 7 | 12 |
10. | (11) | TGV Entringen II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 |
11. | (12) | SV Oberndorf | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12:23 | -11 | 8 |
12. | (13) | Türkischer KSV Mössingen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:27 | -12 | 8 |
13. | (10) | TSV Ofterdingen II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 7 |
14. | (15) | SV Hailfingen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5:23 | -18 | 3 |
15. | (14) | TV Belsen | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | 3 |
16. | (16) | TSV Hirschau II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3:35 | -32 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | T S V H |
S V U n |
T & u u m |
T V D e |
S S C T |
S V O b |
S V N e |
T S V O |
T V B e |
S p V g g |
T S V K |
S V P f |
V f L D |
T G V E |
S p V g g |
S V H a |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Hirschau II | * | 0:2 | --- | 0:8 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Unterjesingen | --- | * | --- | 0:0 | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- |
Türkischer KSV Mössingen | 6:1 | --- | * | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TV Derendingen II | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SSC Tübingen II | --- | 5:2 | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- |
SV Oberndorf | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:6 | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | 2:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Nehren II | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | 5:3 | --- | * | 6:3 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Ofterdingen II | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 3:0 |
TV Belsen | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | 2:9 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SpVgg Bieringen/Schwalldorf/Obernau | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 2:1 | --- | * | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 |
TSV Kiebingen | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 6:2 | 1:0 | --- |
SV Pfrondorf II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 7:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:1 | --- | --- |
VfL Dettenhausen | 7:0 | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | 3:0 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:1 | --- |
TGV Entringen II | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | * | --- | --- |
SpVgg Mössingen | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | 7:1 | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | * | --- |
SV Hailfingen | 2:0 | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | 1:2 | 0:3 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|