1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Wannweil II | SV Degerschlacht II | 0:3 (0:1) |
SKV Eningen/Achalm | TSV Dettingen Erms II | 1:4 (1:1) |
GSV Hellas Reutlingen | SV Rommelsbach II | 1:1 |
TG Gönningen | BFC Pfullingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
TSG Reutlingen | Sportfreunde Reutlingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
TSV Betzingen II | TV Unterhausen II | 1:1 (1:0) |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Degerschlacht II | TV Unterhausen II | 4:0 (3:0) |
TSV Betzingen II | TG Gönningen | 1:3 (1:1) |
TSV Dettingen Erms II | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 4:0 (1:0) |
SV Rommelsbach II | SV Wannweil II | 5:0 (1:0) |
BFC Pfullingen | TSG Reutlingen | 2:1 (1:1) |
Sportfreunde Reutlingen | SKV Eningen/Achalm | 4:1 (2:0) |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Degerschlacht II | TSV Betzingen II | 11:0 (6:0) |
GSV Hellas Reutlingen | Sportfreunde Reutlingen | 1:1 (0:1) |
BFC Pfullingen | SKV Eningen/Achalm | 3:2 (1:0) |
TG Gönningen | TSG Reutlingen | 5:3 (1:1) |
TV Unterhausen II | SV Rommelsbach II | 2:2 (1:1) |
SV Wannweil II | TSV Dettingen Erms II | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Degerschlacht II | TG Gönningen | 0:4 (0:2) |
Sportfreunde Reutlingen | SV Wannweil II | 3:2 (3:1) |
TSG Reutlingen | SKV Eningen/Achalm | 9:2 (3:2) |
SV Rommelsbach II | TSV Betzingen II | 7:1 (3:1) |
BFC Pfullingen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:4 (1:3) |
TSV Dettingen Erms II | TV Unterhausen II | abgesagt |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Betzingen II | TSV Dettingen Erms II | 1:4 (1:2) |
SV Wannweil II | BFC Pfullingen | 2:3 (1:2) |
TV Unterhausen II | Sportfreunde Reutlingen | 2:2 (1:0) |
GSV Hellas Reutlingen | TSG Reutlingen | 3:1 (1:0) |
TG Gönningen | SKV Eningen/Achalm | 15:0 (11:0) |
SV Degerschlacht II | SV Rommelsbach II | 2:2 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Rommelsbach II | TG Gönningen | 1:0 (0:0) |
TSV Dettingen Erms II | SV Degerschlacht II | 1:3 (0:2) |
Sportfreunde Reutlingen | TSV Betzingen II | 4:3 (2:3) |
TSG Reutlingen | SV Wannweil II | 5:0 (3:0) |
BFC Pfullingen | TV Unterhausen II | 1:4 (1:1) |
SKV Eningen/Achalm | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 0:6 (0:4) |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Betzingen II | BFC Pfullingen | 3:2 (1:1) |
SV Wannweil II | SKV Eningen/Achalm | 3:5 (2:1) |
SV Rommelsbach II | TSV Dettingen Erms II | 0:1 (0:0) |
Sportfreunde Reutlingen | SV Degerschlacht II | 0:1 (0:0) |
TG Gönningen | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
TV Unterhausen II | TSG Reutlingen | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TG Gönningen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 33:7 | 26 | 16 |
2. | (2) | SV Degerschlacht II | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | 17 | 16 |
3. | (3) | SV Rommelsbach II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 12 |
4. | (6) | TSV Dettingen Erms II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 12 |
5. | (5) | GSV Hellas Reutlingen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | 6 | 12 |
6. | (4) | Sportfreunde Reutlingen | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | 4 | 12 |
7. | (7) | BFC Pfullingen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | 9 |
8. | (8) | TSG Reutlingen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 7 |
9. | (9) | TV Unterhausen II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:10 | -1 | 6 |
10. | (10) | TSV Betzingen II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:32 | -22 | 4 |
11. | (12) | SKV Eningen/Achalm | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11:44 | -33 | 3 |
12. | (11) | SV Wannweil II | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7:24 | -17 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | B F C P |
S V D e |
S V W a |
S V R o |
T S G R |
T S V D |
G S V H |
T S V B |
T V U n |
T G G & |
S K V E |
S p o r t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BFC Pfullingen | * | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | 2:4 | --- | 1:4 | --- | 3:2 | --- |
SV Degerschlacht II | --- | * | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 11:0 | 4:0 | 0:4 | --- | --- |
SV Wannweil II | 2:3 | 0:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:5 | --- |
SV Rommelsbach II | --- | --- | 5:0 | * | --- | 0:1 | --- | 7:1 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- |
TSG Reutlingen | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 9:2 | 2:2 |
TSV Dettingen Erms II | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
GSV Hellas Reutlingen | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
TSV Betzingen II | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | --- | * | 1:1 | 1:3 | --- | --- |
TV Unterhausen II | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 2:2 |
TG Gönningen | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | * | 15:0 | --- |
SKV Eningen/Achalm | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- |
Sportfreunde Reutlingen | --- | 0:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | --- | --- | 4:1 | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|