1. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FV Waldburg | SV Dietmanns | 5:2 (1:0) |
TSV Berg II | SV Blitzenreute | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Haisterkirch | SV Baindt | 1:0 (1:0) |
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | FV Molpertshaus | 3:0 (0:0) |
SV Reute | SV Vogt | 1:2 (0:1) |
SV Ankenreute | TSV Eschach II | 9:1 (4:0) |
SG Aulendorf | SV Wolpertswende | 4:1 (2:1) |
Spielfrei: SV Wolfegg |
2. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Vogt | SG Aulendorf | 2:2 (1:2) |
SV Blitzenreute | SV Ankenreute | 1:3 (1:0) |
SV Dietmanns | SV Wolfegg | 1:1 (0:1) |
FV Molpertshaus | SV Haisterkirch | 2:2 (1:0) |
SV Reute | TSV Eschach II | 5:2 (3:2) |
SV Wolpertswende | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
SV Baindt | FV Waldburg | 3:1 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: TSV Berg II |
3. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Haisterkirch | SV Wolpertswende | 9:3 (5:2) |
SV Reute | SV Blitzenreute | 1:0 (0:0) |
SG Aulendorf | TSV Eschach II | 4:2 (3:1) |
SV Ankenreute | TSV Berg II | 2:1 (0:0) |
SV Wolfegg | SV Baindt | 1:2 (1:1) |
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Vogt | 0:2 (0:0) |
FV Waldburg | FV Molpertshaus | 3:3 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Dietmanns |
4. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Eschach II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 3:1 (2:0) |
TSV Berg II | SV Reute | 3:4 (2:2) |
SV Baindt | SV Dietmanns | 5:0 (2:0) |
SV Blitzenreute | SG Aulendorf | 0:1 (0:0) |
SV Vogt | SV Haisterkirch | 1:5 (1:4) |
SV Wolpertswende | FV Waldburg | 0:1 (0:0) |
FV Molpertshaus | SV Wolfegg | 2:0 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Ankenreute |
5. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Blitzenreute | 2:1 (1:0) |
SV Haisterkirch | TSV Eschach II | 5:2 (3:1) |
SV Reute | SV Ankenreute | 6:4 (5:1) |
SV Dietmanns | FV Molpertshaus | 6:4 (0:4) |
SV Wolfegg | SV Wolpertswende | 2:0 (0:0) |
SG Aulendorf | TSV Berg II | 4:2 (2:1) |
FV Waldburg | SV Vogt | 1:2 (1:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Baindt |
6. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
TSV Eschach II | FV Waldburg | 1:0 (0:0) |
SV Vogt | SV Wolfegg | 7:0 (2:0) |
SV Wolpertswende | SV Dietmanns | 4:3 (3:1) |
FV Molpertshaus | SV Baindt | 0:6 (0:4) |
SV Blitzenreute | SV Haisterkirch | 0:3 (0:2) |
SV Ankenreute | SG Aulendorf | 5:3 (1:1) |
TSV Berg II | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 3:1 (0:0) |
Spielfrei: SV Reute |
7. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | SV Ankenreute | 0:2 (0:0) |
SV Dietmanns | SV Vogt | 1:7 (1:3) |
SV Haisterkirch | TSV Berg II | 1:4 (0:2) |
SV Baindt | SV Wolpertswende | 5:0 (4:0) |
SG Aulendorf | SV Reute | 3:4 (2:2) |
SV Wolfegg | TSV Eschach II | 3:0 (0:0) |
FV Waldburg | SV Blitzenreute | 2:1 (2:0) |
Spielfrei: FV Molpertshaus |
8. Spieltag | ||
---|---|---|
SV Vogt | SV Baindt | 3:5 (0:1) |
SV Wolpertswende | FV Molpertshaus | 6:4 (4:0) |
SV Ankenreute | SV Haisterkirch | 2:7 (0:4) |
SV Reute | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 0:4 (0:2) |
SV Blitzenreute | SV Wolfegg | 3:0 (1:0) |
TSV Berg II | FV Waldburg | 5:3 (2:2) |
TSV Eschach II | SV Dietmanns | 2:4 (0:3) |
Spielfrei: SG Aulendorf |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Haisterkirch | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33:14 | 19 | 19 |
2. | (3) | SV Baindt | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 26:6 | 20 | 18 |
3. | (2) | SV Vogt | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 16 |
4. | (4) | SV Ankenreute | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 27:19 | 8 | 15 |
5. | (5) | SV Reute | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:18 | 3 | 15 |
6. | (6) | SG Aulendorf | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:16 | 5 | 13 |
7. | (8) | FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 12 |
8. | (7) | FV Waldburg | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 10 |
9. | (10) | TSV Berg II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:16 | 2 | 9 |
10. | (9) | SV Wolfegg | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 7 |
11. | (13) | SV Dietmanns | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 17:28 | -11 | 7 |
12. | (14) | SV Blitzenreute | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 |
13. | (15) | SV Wolpertswende | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:29 | -15 | 6 |
14. | (11) | TSV Eschach II | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:31 | -18 | 6 |
15. | (12) | FV Molpertshaus | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15:26 | -11 | 5 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F V M o |
S V W o |
S V V o |
S G A u |
S V H a |
T S V B |
F G W i |
S V A n |
S V B a |
T S V E |
S V B l |
S V R e |
S V W o |
F V W a |
S V D i |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Molpertshaus | * | 2:0 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Wolfegg | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | 3:0 | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- |
SV Vogt | --- | 7:0 | * | 2:2 | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | 3:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Aulendorf | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | --- | 3:4 | 4:1 | --- | --- |
SV Haisterkirch | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:4 | --- | --- | 1:0 | 5:2 | --- | --- | 9:3 | --- | --- |
TSV Berg II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 3:4 | --- | 5:3 | --- |
FG Wilhelmsdorf/Riedhausen/Zussdorf | 3:0 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:2 | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Ankenreute | --- | --- | --- | 5:3 | 2:7 | 2:1 | --- | * | --- | 9:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Baindt | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | 3:1 | 5:0 |
TSV Eschach II | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | 2:4 |
SV Blitzenreute | --- | 3:0 | --- | 0:1 | 0:3 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Reute | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | 6:4 | --- | 5:2 | 1:0 | * | --- | --- | --- |
SV Wolpertswende | 6:4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 0:1 | 4:3 |
FV Waldburg | 3:3 | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | * | 5:2 |
SV Dietmanns | 6:4 | 1:1 | 1:7 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|