1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FV Ettlingenweier II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SG Stupferich II | SVK Beiertheim | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | TSV Oberweier | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | SSV Ettlingen | SV Burbach | 3:2 (2:2) |
06.09.2020 | TV Mörsch | TSV Schöllbronn | 0:3 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 2:2 (1:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | SG Stupferich II | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier | SSV Ettlingen | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TV Mörsch | 6:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | SVK Beiertheim | FV Ettlingenweier II | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | SC Neuburgweier | 0:2 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Oberweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 2:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | SV Burbach | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:4 W |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | SG Stupferich II | FV Ettlingenweier II | 5:5 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 1:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | ASV Wolfartsweier | 6:1 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SSV Ettlingen | SVK Beiertheim | 4:2 (2:1) |
20.09.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SV Burbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TV Mörsch | TSV Oberweier | 1:5 (1:3) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | TSV Oberweier | TSV Schöllbronn | 2:2 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 6:1 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | TV Mörsch | 4:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:3 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Burbach | SC Neuburgweier | 1:3 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | SG Stupferich II | 1:4 (0:2) |
27.09.2020 | FV Ettlingenweier II | SSV Ettlingen | 2:2 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | SVK Beiertheim | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 2:2 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | ASV Wolfartsweier | 3:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | TSV Oberweier | 4:3 (2:2) |
04.10.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SV Burbach | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SG Stupferich II | SSV Ettlingen | 1:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SVK Beiertheim | 1:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | TV Mörsch | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 2:2 (1:1) |
04.10.2020 | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | FV Ettlingenweier II | 3:0 (2:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SSV Ettlingen | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:1 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FV Ettlingenweier II | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 3:1 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Burbach | TV Mörsch | 0:4 (0:1) |
11.10.2020 | FC Viktoria Berghausen | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 3:2 (0:2) |
11.10.2020 | SVK Beiertheim | SC Neuburgweier | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | TSV Schöllbronn | 1:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | ASV Wolfartsweier | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 5:2 (2:1) |
11.10.2020 | TSV Oberweier | SG Stupferich II | 4:0 (2:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | TSV Schöllbronn | SV Burbach | 3:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | SVK Beiertheim | 2:2 (2:2) |
18.10.2020 | SC Neuburgweier | FV Ettlingenweier II | 1:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | TV Mörsch | ASV Wolfartsweier | 4:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Oberweier | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 3:4 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | SSV Ettlingen | 2:6 (0:2) |
18.10.2020 | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 1:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Stupferich II | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | TSV Schöllbronn | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 17 |
2. | (2) | SC Neuburgweier | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 17 |
3. | (4) | SSV Ettlingen | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 16 |
4. | (3) | FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 13 |
5. | (7) | FC Viktoria Berghausen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 |
6. | (5) | FV Ettlingenweier II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 11 |
7. | (6) | TSV Oberweier | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 10 |
8. | (8) | FC Südstern Karlsruhe | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 |
9. | (11) | FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 9 |
10. | (9) | SVK Beiertheim | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 9 |
11. | (10) | SG Stupferich II | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:15 | -4 | 7 |
12. | (14) | TV Mörsch | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | 7 |
13. | (12) | SV Burbach | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 |
14. | (15) | ATSV Kleinsteinbach | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | 4 |
15. | (13) | ASV Wolfartsweier | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | 4 |
16. | (16) | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | 2 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger
Heim \ Ausw | F V E t |
F V A l |
F C V i |
A T S V |
A S V W |
T S V S |
T V M & |
S S V E |
F V S p |
F C S & |
S V K B |
S V B u |
P o s t |
S C N e |
T S V O |
S G S t |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV Ettlingenweier II | * | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
FV Alemannia Bruchhausen | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:3 | 1:4 |
FC Viktoria Berghausen | --- | 3:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- |
ATSV Kleinsteinbach | --- | 2:0 | 1:3 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
ASV Wolfartsweier | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | * | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- |
TSV Schöllbronn | --- | 1:0 | 3:0 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
TV Mörsch | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 0:3 | * | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- |
SSV Ettlingen | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | --- | 4:2 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FV Sportfreunde Forchheim II | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Südstern Karlsruhe | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- |
SVK Beiertheim | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SV Burbach | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | --- | 3:4 | --- | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- |
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:6 | --- | --- | 1:2 | 0:1 | * | --- | --- | --- |
SC Neuburgweier | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | --- | --- | * | 1:0 | --- |
TSV Oberweier | --- | --- | 3:4 | 2:1 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:0 |
SG Stupferich II | 5:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|