1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | FC Spechbach II | VfR Walldorf II | 2:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | SG Dielheim II | TB Rohrbach II | 3:3 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | FG Rohrbach | SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | 4:5 (2:2) |
06.09.2020 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | VfB Rauenberg II | 4:2 (2:1) |
06.09.2020 | SV Lokomotive Walldorf | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 0:10 (0:6) |
28.11.2020 | VfB Wiesloch II | FC St.Ilgen II | |
Spielfrei: FC Sandhausen II |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 1:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | SG Dielheim II | 2:4 (1:1) |
16.09.2020 | TB Rohrbach II | FC Spechbach II | 3:2 (2:1) |
16.09.2020 | VfR Walldorf II | SV Lokomotive Walldorf | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | FC Sandhausen II | FG Rohrbach | 2:4 (0:1) |
01.10.2020 | VfB Rauenberg II | VfB Wiesloch II | 2:2 (1:2) |
Spielfrei: FC St.Ilgen II |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.09.2020 | SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | FC Spechbach II | 7:2 (3:2) |
22.09.2020 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | VfR Walldorf II | 8:2 (4:1) |
22.09.2020 | VfB Wiesloch II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 2:3 (2:3) |
23.09.2020 | SG Dielheim II | FC Sandhausen II | 6:0 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | FC St.Ilgen II | VfB Rauenberg II | 5:2 (3:1) |
24.09.2020 | SV Lokomotive Walldorf | TB Rohrbach II | 1:4 (1:3) |
Spielfrei: FG Rohrbach |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | TB Rohrbach II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfR Walldorf II | VfB Wiesloch II | 7:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Spechbach II | FC Sandhausen II | 1:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | FC St.Ilgen II | 3:0 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | FG Rohrbach | SG Dielheim II | 2:3 (2:1) |
07.11.2020 | SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | SV Lokomotive Walldorf | |
Spielfrei: VfB Rauenberg II |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | FC Spechbach II | FG Rohrbach | 1:2 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Rauenberg II | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 0:5 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | FC St.Ilgen II | VfR Walldorf II | 3:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | VfB Wiesloch II | TB Rohrbach II | 0:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | 2:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Lokomotive Walldorf | FC Sandhausen II | 0:2 (0:1) |
Spielfrei: SG Dielheim II |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
14.10.2020 | TB Rohrbach II | FC St.Ilgen II | 2:3 (0:2) |
14.10.2020 | VfR Walldorf II | VfB Rauenberg II | 2:1 (1:1) |
14.10.2020 | SG Dielheim II | FC Spechbach II | 8:2 (5:2) |
14.10.2020 | FC Sandhausen II | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 1:3 (1:1) |
16.10.2020 | SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | VfB Wiesloch II | 1:2 (0:1) |
14.11.2020 | FG Rohrbach | SV Lokomotive Walldorf | |
Spielfrei: SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (3) | DJK RW Handschuhsheim | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 20:9 | 11 | 15 |
2. | (4) | SG Dielheim II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 24:9 | 15 | 13 |
3. | (1) | TB Rohrbach II | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:10 | 5 | 13 |
4. | (2) | SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | 18 | 12 |
5. | (6) | FC St.Ilgen II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 9 |
6. | (7) | VfR Walldorf II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 9 |
7. | (5) | SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 6 |
8. | (8) | FG Rohrbach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | 1 | 6 |
9. | (9) | FC Spechbach II (N) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | 6 |
10. | (11) | VfB Wiesloch II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:14 | -8 | 4 |
11. | (10) | FC Sandhausen II | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:14 | -9 | 3 |
12. | (12) | VfB Rauenberg II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | 1 |
13. | (13) | SV Lokomotive Walldorf | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:21 | -20 | 0 |
Die Saison wurde am 8.4.2021 annulliert. Es gibt keine Aufsteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | S p G D |
S G D i |
D J K R |
F C S t |
V f B R |
S p G R |
F G R o |
T B R o |
F C S a |
F C S p |
S V L o |
V f R W |
V f B W |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SpG DJK/SG Balzfeld/Horrenberg II | * | --- | 1:2 | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SG Dielheim II | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | 6:0 | 8:2 | --- | --- | --- |
DJK RW Handschuhsheim | --- | --- | * | --- | 4:2 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 8:2 | --- |
FC St.Ilgen II | --- | --- | --- | * | 5:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 | --- |
VfB Rauenberg II | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
SpG Rettigheim II/Mühlhausen III | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | 7:2 | --- | --- | 1:2 |
FG Rohrbach | --- | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | 4:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
TB Rohrbach II | --- | --- | 2:1 | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FC Sandhausen II | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FC Spechbach II (N) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 1:0 | * | --- | 2:0 | --- |
SV Lokomotive Walldorf | 0:10 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 0:2 | --- | * | --- | --- |
VfR Walldorf II | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | * | 7:0 |
VfB Wiesloch II | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|