1. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SG Hoechst | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 1:0 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Eddersheim II | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:2 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | RSV Würges | SV Wiesbaden | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | FC Germania Okriftel | TSG Wörsdorf | 4:4 (3:2) |
06.09.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | SV Niederselters | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | 0:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | SG Oberliederbach | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 11:0 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | FVgg 06 Kastel | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | TuS Hornau | 1:1 (0:1) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | FC Germania Okriftel | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSG Wörsdorf | FVgg 06 Kastel | 1:1 (0:0) |
13.09.2020 | VfB Unterliederbach | RSV Würges | 2:0 (2:0) |
13.09.2020 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 0:9 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV Niederselters | SG Hoechst | 0:4 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | SV Wiesbaden | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 1:1 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | SG Oberliederbach | 1:4 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | TuS Hornau | FC Eddersheim II | 1:0 (0:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SV Wiesbaden | 4:2 (3:0) |
16.09.2020 | FC Germania Okriftel | FVgg 06 Kastel | 3:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | RSV Würges | SV Niederselters | 3:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | TSG Wörsdorf | 2:3 (2:1) |
16.09.2020 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:5 (0:3) |
16.09.2020 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | FC Eddersheim II | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | 4:2 (1:1) |
16.09.2020 | SG Oberliederbach | TuS Hornau | 0:2 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | SG Hoechst | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 3:4 (3:0) |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | FC Eddersheim II | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 8:0 (1:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Oberliederbach | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 1:3 (0:2) |
20.09.2020 | FVgg 06 Kastel | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Hoechst | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | 1:1 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | TSG Wörsdorf | 2:5 (1:2) |
20.09.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | SV Wiesbaden | 1:2 (1:1) |
20.09.2020 | RSV Würges | TuS Hornau | 0:4 (0:3) |
20.09.2020 | FC Germania Okriftel | SV Niederselters | 7:2 (4:1) |
20.09.2020 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | VfB Unterliederbach | 0:4 (0:2) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | VfB Unterliederbach | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 0:2 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | SV Niederselters | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 4:1 (3:1) |
23.09.2020 | FVgg 06 Kastel | SG Oberliederbach | 3:2 (0:2) |
23.09.2020 | TSG Wörsdorf | SG Hoechst | 2:3 (2:1) |
23.09.2020 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 1:3 (1:3) |
23.09.2020 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | RSV Würges | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | SV Wiesbaden | FC Eddersheim II | 2:1 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | TuS Hornau | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 4:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2020 | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | FC Germania Okriftel | 1:4 (0:1) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | SV Wiesbaden | SG Hoechst | 4:1 (3:0) |
27.09.2020 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | FC Germania Okriftel | 0:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 1:2 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TuS Hornau | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 2:0 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TSG Wörsdorf | SG Oberliederbach | 1:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | RSV Würges | 2:1 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | FC Eddersheim II | 1:5 (0:1) |
27.09.2020 | SV Niederselters | FVgg 06 Kastel | 2:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | VfB Unterliederbach | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 3:1 (2:1) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | SV Niederselters | 1:3 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 4:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | RSV Würges | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 2:1 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | SG Oberliederbach | FC Eddersheim II | 1:1 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | FC Germania Okriftel | SV Wiesbaden | 2:2 (0:2) |
04.10.2020 | FVgg 06 Kastel | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | 0:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSG Wörsdorf | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 1:4 (0:4) |
04.10.2020 | SG Hoechst | VfB Unterliederbach | 3:1 (2:1) |
04.10.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | TuS Hornau | 4:2 (2:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2020 | VfB Unterliederbach | TuS Hornau | 4:1 (2:0) |
07.10.2020 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 1:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | TSG Wörsdorf | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 5:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2020 | FVgg 06 Kastel | SG Hoechst | 1:1 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | RSV Würges | 2:2 (1:0) |
07.10.2020 | FC Germania Okriftel | SG Oberliederbach | 4:0 (1:0) |
07.10.2020 | SV Niederselters | FC Eddersheim II | 6:2 (2:2) |
07.10.2020 | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 0:9 (0:5) |
07.10.2020 | SV Wiesbaden | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 5:0 (3:0) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | SG Oberliederbach | 2:3 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | FC Eddersheim II | RSV Würges | 1:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Wiesbaden | FVgg 06 Kastel | 3:2 (1:2) |
11.10.2020 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 3:1 (3:0) |
11.10.2020 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 1:5 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:13 (0:7) |
11.10.2020 | TuS Hornau | SG Hoechst | 3:2 (2:2) |
11.10.2020 | SV Niederselters | TSG Wörsdorf | 1:1 (1:1) |
11.10.2020 | VfB Unterliederbach | FC Germania Okriftel | abgesagt |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | FC Eddersheim II | 2:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | FC Germania Okriftel | TuS Hornau | 0:3 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Hoechst | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 5:2 (3:1) |
18.10.2020 | FVgg 06 Kastel | VfB Unterliederbach | 2:2 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Oberliederbach | RSV Würges | 2:0 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | SV Wiesbaden | 1:4 (0:3) |
18.10.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 6:0 (2:0) |
18.10.2020 | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | SV Niederselters | 2:4 (1:2) |
18.10.2020 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | TSG Wörsdorf | 2:2 (0:0) |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2020 | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | FVgg 06 Kastel | 4:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2020 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SV Niederselters | 3:3 (2:2) |
21.10.2020 | SG Hoechst | FC Germania Okriftel | 3:1 (1:0) |
21.10.2020 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | 0:6 (0:3) |
21.10.2020 | RSV Würges | TSG Wörsdorf | 0:5 (0:2) |
21.10.2020 | TuS Hornau | SV Wiesbaden | 1:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2020 | FC Eddersheim II | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 3:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2020 | FC 1934 Bierstadt | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | abgesagt |
21.10.2020 | SG Oberliederbach | VfB Unterliederbach | abgesagt |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | FC Eddersheim II | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 2:4 (0:3) |
25.10.2020 | RSV Würges | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 3:3 (2:2) |
25.10.2020 | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 3:1 (1:1) |
25.10.2020 | TuS Hornau | FVgg 06 Kastel | 4:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | SG Hoechst | 1:0 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Wiesbaden | TSG Wörsdorf | 2:4 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | FSV Hellas Schierstein | FC Germania Okriftel | 2:4 (2:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Niederselters | SG Oberliederbach | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | VfB Unterliederbach | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (2) | TuS Hornau | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:15 | 13 | 25 |
2. | (3) | SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 50:18 | 32 | 24 |
3. | (4) | FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 24 |
4. | (5) | FC Germania Okriftel | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 | 23 |
5. | (1) | SV Wiesbaden | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:19 | 11 | 23 |
6. | (8) | TSG Wörsdorf | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 34:22 | 12 | 20 |
7. | (6) | SG Hoechst | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:20 | 7 | 20 |
8. | (7) | FC Eddersheim II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:22 | 9 | 19 |
9. | (9) | SV Niederselters | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 17 |
10. | (12) | TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 17 |
11. | (10) | VfB Unterliederbach | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23:14 | 9 | 16 |
12. | (11) | SG Oberliederbach | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 14 |
13. | (13) | FC 1934 Bierstadt | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 14 |
14. | (14) | FVgg 06 Kastel | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | 11 |
15. | (15) | RSV Würges | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | 11 |
16. | (16) | TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:37 | -23 | 7 |
17. | (17) | SG Nassau Diedenbergen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | 4 |
18. | (18) | FSV Hellas Schierstein | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12:75 | -63 | 3 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | F C E d |
T u R a |
R S V W |
S G N a |
F V g g |
F C 1 9 |
S G H o |
F C G e |
T S V T |
S V R o |
S V N i |
S G O b |
F S V H |
V f B U |
T u S H |
T S G W |
S V W i |
F C S c |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Eddersheim II | * | --- | 1:0 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | --- | 8:0 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 |
TuRa Niederhöchstadt | 1:5 | * | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | 4:2 | --- |
RSV Würges | --- | 2:1 | * | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:4 | 0:5 | 1:0 | --- |
SG Nassau Diedenbergen | --- | --- | 2:2 | * | --- | --- | --- | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:3 | 2:4 | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
FVgg 06 Kastel | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | * | --- | 1:1 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 |
FC 1934 Bierstadt | 2:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 |
SG Hoechst | --- | --- | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | * | 3:1 | 3:4 | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 |
FC Germania Okriftel | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | 7:2 | 4:0 | --- | --- | 0:3 | 4:4 | 2:2 | --- |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | * | 0:9 | 1:3 | 1:4 | --- | --- | --- | 2:5 | 1:4 | --- |
SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar II | --- | 6:0 | --- | --- | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | 2:3 | 1:2 | --- |
SV Niederselters | 6:2 | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:4 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- |
SG Oberliederbach | 1:1 | 1:3 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | 11:0 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | --- |
FSV Hellas Schierstein | --- | 0:9 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:4 | --- | 2:13 | --- | --- | * | 2:5 | --- | --- | --- | 0:6 |
VfB Unterliederbach | --- | 0:2 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- |
TuS Hornau | 1:0 | --- | --- | --- | 4:0 | 2:0 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | * | --- | 1:3 | --- |
TSG Wörsdorf | --- | --- | --- | 1:4 | 1:1 | 5:0 | 2:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | --- |
SV Wiesbaden | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | --- | --- | 2:4 | * | --- |
FC Schwarz-Weiß Dorndorf | --- | 1:0 | 2:1 | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 3:1 | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|