11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
06.09.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:1 (0:1) |
06.09.2020 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | VfL Kassel | 3:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Reichensachsen | 4:1 (2:0) |
06.09.2020 | SG Reinhardshagen | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 3:3 (1:1) |
06.09.2020 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 3:5 (2:2) |
06.09.2020 | OSC Vellmar II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:6 (1:4) |
06.09.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1:0 (1:0) |
06.09.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | TSV Jahn Calden | 0:3 (0:0) |
06.09.2020 | FSV Wolfhagen | Hessen Kassel II | 1:0 (0:0) |
2. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
13.09.2020 | TuSpo Grebenstein | OSC Vellmar II | 4:1 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | VfL Kassel | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:2 (1:1) |
13.09.2020 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 2:3 (1:2) |
13.09.2020 | SV Reichensachsen | 1. CBC Kassel | 7:0 (3:0) |
13.09.2020 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 2:0 (1:0) |
13.09.2020 | TSV Jahn Calden | SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:5 (0:2) |
13.09.2020 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 4:1 (3:1) |
13.09.2020 | Hessen Kassel II | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 0:2 (0:1) |
13.09.2020 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | SG Reinhardshagen | 1:1 (1:0) |
3. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
16.09.2020 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TSV Jahn Calden | 5:0 (3:0) |
16.09.2020 | FSV Wolfhagen | VfL Kassel | 5:0 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:2 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 3:1 (2:0) |
16.09.2020 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | SV Reichensachsen | 0:1 (0:0) |
16.09.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | OSC Vellmar II | 3:1 (1:0) |
16.09.2020 | TSV Heiligenrode | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:5 (0:3) |
16.09.2020 | Hessen Kassel II | SG Reinhardshagen | abgesagt |
4. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
20.09.2020 | TSV Heiligenrode | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 0:3 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | SG Reinhardshagen | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 6:2 (2:0) |
20.09.2020 | OSC Vellmar II | FSK Vollmarshausen | 2:0 (0:0) |
20.09.2020 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | Hessen Kassel II | 0:8 (0:1) |
20.09.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TSV Jahn Calden | 4:1 (4:0) |
20.09.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | SV Reichensachsen | 4:1 (3:0) |
20.09.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | VfL Kassel | 0:8 (0:5) |
20.09.2020 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:1 (2:1) |
5. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
23.09.2020 | TSV Jahn Calden | TSV Heiligenrode | 1:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | VfL Kassel | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 1:3 (0:1) |
23.09.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TuSpo Grebenstein | 3:2 (1:0) |
23.09.2020 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 2:0 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 0:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:1 (0:0) |
23.09.2020 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 1. CBC Kassel | 6:1 (2:0) |
23.09.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 1:1 (1:1) |
23.09.2020 | OSC Vellmar II | SG Reinhardshagen | 6:1 (4:0) |
6. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
27.09.2020 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SG Reinhardshagen | 4:2 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1. CBC Kassel | 6:0 (2:0) |
27.09.2020 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 3:2 (1:0) |
27.09.2020 | VfL Kassel | SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:2 (0:0) |
27.09.2020 | SV Reichensachsen | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 1:5 (1:2) |
27.09.2020 | FSV Wolfhagen | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 5:2 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 4:1 (2:1) |
27.09.2020 | Hessen Kassel II | TSV Heiligenrode | 4:1 (1:1) |
27.09.2020 | TSV Jahn Calden | OSC Vellmar II | 2:1 (1:0) |
7. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
04.10.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | VfL Kassel | 4:1 (2:0) |
04.10.2020 | TuSpo Grebenstein | FSK Vollmarshausen | 4:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 4:1 (3:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:1 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | SG Reinhardshagen | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 1:2 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | Hessen Kassel II | 1:3 (0:1) |
04.10.2020 | OSC Vellmar II | SV Reichensachsen | 2:0 (0:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 3:0 (1:0) |
04.10.2020 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | TSV Jahn Calden | 2:2 (1:0) |
8. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2020 | SV Reichensachsen | FSV Wolfhagen | 1:3 (0:2) |
07.10.2020 | TSV Heiligenrode | TuSpo Grebenstein | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:0 (0:0) |
07.10.2020 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 5:2 (3:1) |
07.10.2020 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | Hessen Kassel II | 3:3 (2:3) |
07.10.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 0:3 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | OSC Vellmar II | 3:1 (0:1) |
07.10.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:2 (1:1) |
07.10.2020 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | VfL Kassel | 2:2 (2:1) |
9. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
11.10.2020 | TSV Jahn Calden | TuSpo Grebenstein | 3:0 (2:0) |
11.10.2020 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 2:3 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | VfL Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 2:0 (1:0) |
11.10.2020 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 2:2 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | Hessen Kassel II | SV Kaufungen 07 | 0:1 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | FSK Vollmarshausen | SG Reinhardshagen | 3:4 (1:3) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Heiligenrode | 0:0 (0:0) |
11.10.2020 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 7:1 (4:0) |
11.10.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 0:6 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
18.10.2020 | TuSpo Grebenstein | SV Reichensachsen | 10:0 (4:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | VfL Kassel | 1:1 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | TSV Heiligenrode | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 0:5 (0:3) |
18.10.2020 | SG Reinhardshagen | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 1:1 (0:1) |
18.10.2020 | OSC Vellmar II | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 2:0 (0:0) |
18.10.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 1:2 (1:0) |
18.10.2020 | FSK Vollmarshausen | TSV Jahn Calden | 4:3 (2:1) |
18.10.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:13 (0:3) |
18.10.2020 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | Hessen Kassel II | abgesagt |
11. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
21.10.2020 | FSV Wolfhagen | TSV Jahn Calden | 3:0 (2:0) |
21.10.2020 | 1. CBC Kassel | OSC Vellmar II | 0:3 (0:1) |
21.10.2020 | SG Reinhardshagen | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 1:4 (1:2) |
21.10.2020 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | FSK Vollmarshausen | 0:1 (0:1) |
21.10.2020 | Hessen Kassel II | VfL Kassel | 3:3 (2:0) |
21.10.2020 | SV Reichensachsen | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 2:2 (2:0) |
21.10.2020 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 6:1 (2:1) |
21.10.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 1:0 (1:0) |
21.10.2020 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TuSpo Grebenstein | 1:1 (1:1) |
12. Spieltag | |||
---|---|---|---|
25.10.2020 | TSV Jahn Calden | SG Reinhardshagen | 0:3 (0:0) |
25.10.2020 | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 1. CBC Kassel | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | ATGV Kleinalmerode | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 6:1 (2:1) |
25.10.2020 | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | TSV Heiligenrode | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | SV Kaufungen 07 | FSV Wolfhagen | 3:0 (1:0) |
25.10.2020 | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 1:1 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | Hessen Kassel II | OSC Vellmar II | abgesagt |
25.10.2020 | VfL Kassel | TuSpo Grebenstein | 2:3 (0:1) |
25.10.2020 | SV Reichensachsen | FSK Vollmarshausen | abgesagt |
Gesamt | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Pl. | Verein | Sp. | Ge | Un | Ve | Tore | Diff | Pkte |
1. | (1) | SV Kaufungen 07 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 29:8 | 21 | 31 |
2. | (2) | FSV Wolfhagen | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 36:9 | 27 | 25 |
3. | (5) | ATGV Kleinalmerode | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 24 |
4. | (3) | SV Adler Weidenhausen II | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28:14 | 14 | 24 |
5. | (4) | FSV Bergshausen 1899 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 21 |
6. | (7) | TuSpo Grebenstein | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 35:18 | 17 | 20 |
7. | (6) | FSK Vollmarshausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 18 |
8. | (11) | TSV 1846 Zierenberg | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:26 | -4 | 18 |
9. | (8) | TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 24:25 | -1 | 17 |
10. | (9) | TSV Heiligenrode | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | 16 |
11. | (10) | OSC Vellmar II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 15 |
12. | (12) | Hessen Kassel II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23:12 | 11 | 14 |
13. | (16) | SG Reinhardshagen | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:27 | -8 | 10 |
14. | (15) | TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 21:31 | -10 | 10 |
15. | (13) | TSV Jahn Calden | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
16. | (14) | VfL Kassel | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | 9 |
17. | (17) | SV Reichensachsen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | 7 |
18. | (18) | 1. CBC Kassel | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:60 | -56 | 1 |
Die Saison wurde annulliert. Es gibt keine Auf- und Absteiger.
Heim \ Ausw | 1 . C B |
T S V 1 |
V f L K |
T S V H |
T S V K |
S V K a |
S G R e |
F S K V |
F S V B |
S V A d |
T S V J |
H e s s e |
O S C V |
F S V W |
S V R e |
A T G V |
T S V 1 |
T u S p o |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. CBC Kassel | * | 0:3 | 0:8 | --- | 0:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:3 | 1:3 | 0:3 | 0:13 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 |
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | --- | * | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
VfL Kassel | --- | --- | * | 1:2 | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | 1:3 | --- | --- | --- | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:3 |
TSV Heiligenrode | --- | 6:1 | --- | * | 3:0 | --- | --- | 0:5 | 0:5 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | 0:3 | --- | 0:3 |
TSV Kassel-Wolfsanger | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Kaufungen 07 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | 1:2 | * | --- | 1:0 | --- | 1:0 | --- | --- | 3:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | 4:1 | --- | 3:2 |
SG Reinhardshagen | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:3 | --- | * | --- | 1:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 0:0 | --- | 1:4 | 1:1 | --- |
FSK Vollmarshausen | 6:1 | 3:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:4 | * | --- | 2:3 | 4:3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- |
FSV Bergshausen 1899 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:2 | --- | --- | 0:1 | * | --- | 3:0 | --- | --- | --- | 0:1 | 3:5 | 7:1 | --- |
SV Adler Weidenhausen II | --- | 1:1 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 3:2 | --- | --- | * | 4:1 | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:1 |
TSV Jahn Calden | --- | --- | --- | 1:2 | --- | 0:5 | 0:3 | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3:0 |
Hessen Kassel II | --- | --- | 3:3 | 4:1 | 2:0 | 0:1 | --- | --- | 0:2 | --- | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
OSC Vellmar II | --- | 1:6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6:1 | 2:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | * | --- | 2:0 | 2:0 | --- | --- |
FSV Wolfhagen | --- | --- | 5:0 | 0:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | 5:2 | --- | 3:0 | 1:0 | --- | * | --- | --- | --- | --- |
SV Reichensachsen | 7:0 | 2:3 | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 1:5 | --- | --- | --- | 1:3 | * | --- | 0:1 | --- |
ATGV Kleinalmerode | 6:0 | 6:1 | --- | --- | 3:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 2:2 | --- | 3:3 | --- | 1:1 | --- | * | 2:0 | --- |
TSV 1846 Zierenberg | --- | --- | 3:0 | 3:0 | 4:1 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 5:0 | 0:8 | --- | 1:1 | --- | --- | * | 1:1 |
TuSpo Grebenstein | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:2 | 4:0 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 4:1 | --- | 10:0 | --- | --- | * |
|zurück|Heimtabelle|Auswärtstabelle|Tabelle|Ergebniskasten|letzter Spieltag|